MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
5000
2024 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B01 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AC,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
HUG,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Skoch, Brynn
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
9.450
1T
9.275
1
9.450
1
9.350
1
37.525
1
2
Magers, Carolyn
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
9.200
2
9.200
2T
9.375
2
9.375
1
37.150
1
3
Garcia, Angelina
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
9.250
3
9.075
2
9.425
2
9.150
2
36.900
2
4
Kittelberger, Adara
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
9.450
1T
8.950
4
9.200
5T
9.125
3T
36.725
3
4
Kucharczuk, Hailey
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
9.000
4
9.350
1
9.275
4
9.100
5T
36.725
2
6
Delaney, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
9.150
3
9.050
4
9.300
3
9.150
3
36.650
3
7
Fabian, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
9.275
4
8.850
3
9.200
2
9.050
5
36.375
1
8
Fowler, Dani
Precision Dynamix
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
9.150
5
9.050
3
9.025
7
9.125
3T
36.350
4
9
Trzaska, Kaitlyn
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
9.500
2
8.875
2
8.125
8
9.225
3
35.725
2
10
Hackett, McKinnley
PowerHouse Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
8.850
5
8.000
8
9.400
1
9.350
2
35.600
4
11
Naternicola, Brooke
Mountain Magic
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
8.750
6
8.650
5
9.200
5T
8.975
8
35.575
5
12
Lanning, Reagan
Kinetic Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
9.400
3
8.800
4
8.200
7
9.100
4
35.500
3
13
Sipos, Everley
PowerHouse Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
9.475
1
8.375
7
9.125
6
8.475
11
35.450
5
13
(Ella) Navin, Gabriella
St. Louis Spirits
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
9.175
4
8.150
8
9.325
3
8.800
9
35.450
6
15
Clark, Chloe
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
9.550
1
9.325
1
7.950
9
8.300
12
35.125
4
16
Konczyk, Peyton
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
8.600
7
9.200
2T
8.000
11
9.000
8
34.800
6
17
Ward, Maya
Kids Gym Inc
B01
8
L8 b1 g4
8.250
4T
8.775
1
8.550
4
9.175
1T
34.750
1
18
Patrie, Morgan
The Gymnastics Revolution
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
7.975
9
8.650
5
8.575
5
9.450
1
34.650
5
19
Gomez, Ivonne
The Gymnastics Revolution
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
7.450
11
8.950
5
8.975
7T
9.125
4
34.500
7
20
Klare, Morgan
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
7.600
10
8.625
6
9.200
5
8.925
9
34.350
8
21
White, Morgan
Kids Gym Inc
B01
8
L8 b1 g4
8.525
3
8.100
5T
8.650
3
9.050
3T
34.325
2
22
Myers, Emma
PowerHouse Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
8.150
7
7.750
11
9.125
3
9.275
2
34.300
6
23
Lopez, Olivia
Kinetic Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
7.950
10
8.525
6
8.700
9T
9.075
5
34.250
7
24
Kokolakis, Callie
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
B01
8
L8 b1 g1
8.750
6
7.875
9
8.975
7T
8.625
10
34.225
9
25
Martinez, Blayk
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
8.500
6
7.800
10
9.275
1
8.600
9
34.175
7
26
Kunselman, Jordyn
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
B01
8
L8 b1 g3
8.000
8
8.550
6
8.600
4
8.775
7
33.925
8
27
Discuillo, Meghan
Newport County YMCA
B01
8
L8 b1 g4
8.575
2
8.000
7
8.450
5
8.875
6
33.900
3
28
Remy, Teresa
Newport County YMCA
B01
8
L8 b1 g4
8.250
4T
8.550
2
8.375
7
8.675
9
33.850
4
29
McGuire, Bree
Alpha Gymnastics
B01
8
L8 b1 g2
8.400
7
7.700
10T
8.700
9T
9.025
7
33.825
8