MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
3507
Pink Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Hope Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
J7,
J8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Wellington, Ava
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Sr A
9.350
9.350
3T
9.575
9.575
2
9.850
9.575
3T
9.625
9.625
3T
38.125
38.125
2
2
Zhang, Stephanie
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Sr A
9.625
9.300
1
9.525
8.925
10
9.800
9.800
1
9.850
9.800
1
38.575
37.825
1T
3
Hall, Haley
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Sr A
9.500
9.400
2
9.750
9.550
3
9.700
9.600
2
9.325
9.125
12
37.725
37.675
3
4
Muvva, Hiya
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Jr A
9.300
9.100
8
9.550
9.300
6T
9.525
9.475
2
9.500
9.500
4T
37.375
37.375
4
5
Sharma, Sienna
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Jr A
9.750
9.200
6
9.850
9.200
9
9.300
9.200
10T
9.525
9.525
3
37.875
37.125
5
5
Delaney, Jocelyn
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FC1
XP
Jr B
9.425
9.425
1
9.275
9.275
3T
9.575
9.050
4
9.650
9.375
4
37.125
37.125
3T
5
Hamed, Ayla
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Sr A
9.400
9.250
2
9.350
9.250
4T
9.425
9.300
12
9.650
9.325
5
37.125
37.125
5
8
Fisher, McKinley
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Jr C
9.100
9.025
10
9.350
9.350
4
9.425
9.300
6
9.500
9.350
12T
37.025
37.025
9
9
Brown, Amelia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Sr B
9.450
8.800
16
9.600
9.450
9
9.475
9.325
10T
9.375
9.350
13T
37.525
36.925
12
10
Shrestha, Luniva
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr C
9.525
8.600
11T
9.875
9.575
3
9.675
9.350
8
9.600
9.150
10
38.500
36.675
8
10
Miller, Fiona
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Jr A
9.400
9.250
5T
9.500
8.800
14
9.500
9.350
6T
9.275
9.275
12
37.350
36.675
10
12
Biddle, Ashlyn
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Jr B
9.500
9.150
6T
9.675
9.350
5T
9.275
8.850
11
9.250
9.250
9T
37.075
36.600
9
13
Gerau, Gwenyth
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr C
9.250
8.800
9T
9.550
9.300
9
9.375
9.275
10
9.400
9.175
9
37.500
36.550
9
14
Naralasetti, Sindhu
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FC1
XP
Jr A
9.225
9.225
3
9.150
9.150
5
9.450
8.925
7T
9.200
9.100
10T
36.400
36.400
6
15
Minchenko, Diana
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SD1
6
Jr B
9.100
9.075
4T
9.125
8.625
7
9.500
9.375
3T
9.450
9.250
8T
37.100
36.325
5
16
Kim, Jayna
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr A
9.500
8.600
4
9.650
9.400
2
9.725
9.275
4
9.675
9.000
2T
38.175
36.275
1
17
Ayoub, Melina
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Sr A
8.600
8.250
11
9.525
9.100
7T
9.550
9.525
5T
9.750
9.200
7T
36.950
36.075
9
18
Sharma, Norah
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Sr A
9.000
8.850
11T
9.275
8.650
15T
9.300
9.250
10T
9.275
9.275
10
36.025
36.025
12
19
Lukanich, Wynn
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Sr A
9.250
8.950
7
9.575
9.225
5
9.225
8.750
4
9.450
9.000
4
37.225
35.925
4
20
Lee, Emily
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UA3
7
Jr B
9.400
8.800
5T
9.575
8.200
6
9.550
9.450
1
9.550
9.450
3
37.800
35.900
3
21
Mattens, Amelia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr B
9.050
8.650
8
9.650
8.850
8
9.550
9.475
3
9.475
8.900
7
37.525
35.875
5
22
White, London
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Jr B
9.550
9.225
3
9.250
8.675
8
9.525
8.550
10
9.700
9.375
5T
37.675
35.825
6
23
Steely-Blank, Zanna
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Sr A
8.600
8.300
10
9.400
9.025
8
9.700
9.550
3
9.850
8.900
11
37.550
35.775
10
24
Magee, McKenzie
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr B
9.450
8.750
5T
9.400
8.700
10T
9.400
9.250
7T
9.425
9.050
5T
37.275
35.750
6
25
Wertz, Poppy
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr A
9.100
8.550
6T
9.650
9.475
1
9.375
9.300
3
9.350
8.350
11
37.475
35.675
4T
26
Lee, Olivia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SD1
6
Jr A
9.225
9.100
1
9.125
8.025
9
9.375
9.000
8
9.750
9.525
3
36.675
35.650
5
27
Vivek, Medha
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FC1
XP
Jr A
9.200
9.200
4
8.750
8.500
13
9.150
8.800
11T
9.425
9.125
8
36.350
35.625
9
28
Larsen, Liv
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr B
8.625
8.400
11
9.200
9.150
3
9.050
9.050
9
9.300
9.000
6
35.600
35.600
8
29
Palanisamy, Nidhi
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UA3
7
Jr C
9.150
8.500
10
9.625
9.000
4T
9.525
8.750
5T
9.500
9.300
5T
37.600
35.550
4
30
Jurkovic, Elena
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Sr A
9.300
8.750
8
9.475
8.300
12
9.550
9.350
9
9.650
9.100
9T
37.850
35.500
11
31
Williams, Brooklyne
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Jr A
9.100
8.075
14
8.750
8.550
9
9.600
9.600
4
9.450
9.225
8T
35.450
35.450
8
32
Tsui, Taylor
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Jr B
9.000
8.050
13
8.825
8.825
6
9.250
9.250
5
9.275
9.275
8T
35.575
35.400
8
33
Aamot, Jacqueline
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UB2
XG
Jr A
9.500
8.850
6
9.425
9.200
6T
9.625
8.050
12T
9.625
9.250
3
37.525
35.350
8T
34
Tsui, Peyton
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr A
8.700
8.650
3
9.450
9.125
5T
9.250
9.000
9T
9.350
8.400
9
36.750
35.175
7
35
Ondiak, Olivia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UB2
XG
Jr B
9.150
8.450
13
9.100
9.100
10T
9.000
8.850
10T
9.500
8.625
15
35.675
35.025
11
36
Owens, Lia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr A
9.150
9.000
2T
9.450
9.425
1
9.075
7.900
5T
9.175
8.650
4
36.325
34.975
2
37
Kuchikulla, Nitara
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr B
9.600
8.750
6T
9.650
8.700
11T
9.500
8.775
12
9.350
8.450
11
37.650
34.675
10
38
Hajaev, Lizzie
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SD1
6
Jr B
9.425
9.000
8T
9.000
8.050
15
9.375
8.600
13
9.750
9.000
15
36.950
34.650
13
39
Shagdarjav, Skylar
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr A
9.100
8.300
9
9.425
8.825
9
9.350
9.150
5
9.200
8.300
12
37.075
34.575
9
40
Delgado Camacho, Abigail
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.000
10T
9.150
8.700
10
9.450
8.750
11
9.325
9.100
1
36.700
34.550
10
41
Wolfe, Callie
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr B
9.300
8.650
6
9.350
8.700
5
9.150
8.300
7
9.600
8.800
3
37.025
34.450
5
42
Gentry, Serena
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE2
XB
Jr B
8.050
7.000
12
9.350
8.900
5
9.450
9.300
5
9.225
9.125
3
36.075
34.325
12
43
Jurkovic, Mia
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr B
9.475
9.100
4
8.950
8.200
7
9.375
8.350
6
9.500
8.625
5
36.975
34.275
6
44
Suto, Josephine
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SD1
6
Jr A
8.750
8.000
11
8.400
7.800
10
9.350
9.200
4
9.325
9.200
9
35.550
34.200
10
44
Ahmed, Leyana
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FF3
XS
Jr A
9.275
8.500
17
9.475
8.775
15
9.325
8.175
17
8.950
8.750
16T
37.025
34.200
16
46
Leslie, Joy
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UB2
XG
Jr B
9.200
8.725
8
9.125
9.025
12
8.500
8.000
15
9.425
8.325
17
35.800
34.075
15
47
Ghimire Kshetri, Preetisha
Hope Gymnastics Academy
UA3
7
Sr B
9.400
8.750
4
8.400
7.250
11
9.125
8.825
7
9.600
9.200
5T
36.075
34.025
8
48
Lavrinovich, Elizabeth
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FC1
XP
Jr B
9.350
8.950
6
8.900
8.750
9
8.150
7.300
14
9.300
8.925
11
35.150
33.925
13
49
Beutel, Haylen
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FC1
XP
Jr B
9.225
9.000
5T
9.000
8.050
14T
9.175
8.425
10
9.550
8.100
14
36.400
33.575
14
50
Abboud, Maya
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr A
9.150
8.800
5
9.150
8.300
5
9.075
8.150
3
9.350
8.300
6
36.575
33.550
6
51
Plotczyk, Gaby
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr C
9.275
8.550
8
9.000
8.050
6
8.875
7.950
7
9.250
8.850
3
35.975
33.400
7
52
Palomino, Sandra
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Sr B
9.250
8.100
12
9.100
7.900
14
9.575
9.000
9T
8.900
7.800
13
36.250
32.800
12
53
Reeves, Vera
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Sr A
9.050
8.350
12
7.725
6.600
15
9.300
8.775
9
9.000
9.000
12T
34.250
32.725
15
54
Hillebrand, Caroline
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FE1
3
Jr A
9.075
8.450
7
9.175
8.225
6
9.000
7.350
7
9.000
8.500
5
36.075
32.525
7
55
Spaulding, Layla
Hope Gymnastics Academy
SC2
4
Jr A
9.250
8.300
11
7.150
0.000
16T
9.400
9.400
6
9.075
9.075
12
34.800
26.775
16
56
Burch, Brooklyn
Hope Gymnastics Academy
FB1
8
Jr C
0.000
0.000
10
8.350
6.700
9
9.175
9.175
2
9.425
9.075
4
25.675
24.950
10