MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
3507
Pink Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
J7,
J8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Rodriguez, Jamie
TNT Gymnastics
SB1
4
Sr A
9.550
8.900
2
9.500
9.450
2
9.575
9.375
2T
9.600
9.450
3
37.500
37.175
2
2
Herbst, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Sr B
9.375
8.950
11T
9.500
9.500
7
9.250
9.000
7T
9.500
9.125
8
37.550
36.575
8
3
Marinoiu, Nathalie
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Sr A
9.250
9.150
8*
9.600
9.600
6
9.325
8.800
15T
9.350
8.900
14T
37.275
36.450
9T
4
Marinoiu, Raisa
TNT Gymnastics
SB1
4
Sr B
9.000
8.650
6
9.300
9.300
3T
9.425
9.100
2
9.350
9.225
2
36.300
36.275
2
5
Constant, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
SD3
6
Jr A
8.750
8.350
13
9.250
9.250
5T
9.600
9.600
1
9.500
9.050
7T
36.250
36.250
6
5
Anane, Samantha
TNT Gymnastics
SD3
6
Sr A
9.250
9.050
3
9.125
8.550
9
9.375
9.375
4
9.650
9.275
5T
36.850
36.250
6
7
Thiel-Smith, Kyla
TNT Gymnastics
FA2
8
Sr A
9.475
9.000
5
9.475
9.100
5
9.200
8.800
5
9.450
9.250
3
37.275
36.150
4
8
Bryan, Lyza
TNT Gymnastics
UA1
7
Sr B
9.475
9.175
1
9.100
8.800
3T
8.700
8.700
8
9.500
9.350
2
36.025
36.025
2
9
Serdula, Lily
TNT Gymnastics
FA2
8
Jr C
9.650
9.375
5T
9.475
8.150
9
9.350
9.125
4T
9.425
9.325
4
37.475
35.975
7
10
Shifler, Breleigh
TNT Gymnastics
UB3
XG
Jr A
8.900
8.375
10
8.750
8.450
9T
9.500
9.500
2
9.500
9.500
4
35.825
35.825
8
11
Sheeler, Lily
TNT Gymnastics
SD3
6
Jr B
8.950
8.750
5
8.800
8.350
10
9.375
9.150
5
9.350
9.350
5T
35.950
35.600
7
12
Duran, Cataleya
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Sr B
9.300
9.000
8T
9.275
8.600
18
9.150
8.850
11T
9.325
9.025
12
35.925
35.475
15
13
Smith, Autumn
TNT Gymnastics
SB1
4
Sr A
9.300
8.675
6
9.350
8.875
5
9.300
8.900
7
9.450
8.900
9
37.150
35.350
7T
14
Benner, Emma
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Jr B
9.250
9.100
6
8.900
8.900
10
9.125
8.750
8
9.000
8.550
12
35.300
35.300
10
15
Simms, Jurnee
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Jr C
9.425
9.425
3
8.900
8.050
19
8.850
8.500
16
9.350
9.100
14
36.325
35.075
17
16
Stoey, Isabelle
TNT Gymnastics
UB3
XG
Jr C
9.050
8.325
13
9.050
8.675
8T
9.025
9.025
8
9.150
9.025
10
35.750
35.050
12T
17
Hasty, Alina
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Jr C
8.600
8.600
19
9.000
8.750
16
8.775
8.775
14
9.075
8.600
18
34.975
34.725
18
18
Franks, Ailey
TNT Gymnastics
SD3
6
Jr C
8.950
8.650
10T
9.250
9.250
5
8.600
7.600
14
9.400
8.850
14
35.400
34.350
13
19
Binga, Gloria
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Sr B
9.075
9.075
5
7.750
7.550
19
8.650
8.650
16
8.925
8.500
18
33.775
33.775
19
20
Campbell, Brooklyn
TNT Gymnastics
FD3
3
Jr B
8.700
8.700
11
9.000
8.600
12T
9.700
8.700
9
9.125
0.000
15
36.325
26.000
15