J8# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Ference, Katie | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.650 1 | 9.300 2 | 8.700 2 | 9.300 3T | 36.950 1 |
2 | Jovanis, Keira | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.100 2T | 9.100 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.550 1 | 36.750 1 |
3 | Edwards, Trinity | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.600 7 | 9.250 1 | 9.325 1 | 9.500 1 | 36.675 1 |
4 | Long, Neah | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.150 3 | 8.800 2 | 9.100 2 | 9.450 2 | 36.500 2 |
5 | Blow Bergenholtz, Vivianne | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.950 11 | 9.475 1 | 8.650 3 | 9.250 5T | 36.325 2 |
6 | Kocher, Olivia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.000 9T | 8.750 4 | 9.075 1 | 9.475 1 | 36.300 3 |
7 | Opatosky, Aubrey | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.200 4T | 8.650 2T | 9.025 1 | 9.400 5 | 36.275 1 |
8 | Feuerstein, Makayla | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.850 8 | 9.000 1 | 8.800 3 | 9.500 2T | 36.150 2 |
9 | Kwok, Olivia | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.450 2 | 8.800 3 | 8.300 4 | 9.450 2 | 36.000 4 |
10 | Beg, Bela | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.800 9 | 8.650 3T | 9.000 2 | 9.500 3T | 35.950 3 |
11 | Schattenberg, Audrey | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.350 1 | 8.900 1 | 8.025 7 | 9.375 1 | 35.650 1T |
11 | Shanks, Hadley | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.050 2 | 8.600 2 | 8.900 2 | 9.100 5 | 35.650 2T |
13 | Barrett, India | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.000 3T | 8.100 4 | 9.225 1 | 9.275 2T | 35.600 3 |
14 | Meyers, Grace | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.200 5T | 8.450 5 | 8.400 5T | 9.525 1 | 35.575 4 |
15 | Voelksen, Jane | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.100 3T | 9.275 1 | 7.700 8 | 9.450 2 | 35.525 2 |
16 | Peters, Jessica | Dynamite Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.900 6 | 8.675 4 | 9.075 1 | 8.850 6 | 35.500 3 |
17 | Surden, Samantha | Synergy Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.125 1 | 8.800 3 | 8.450 5 | 9.000 5 | 35.375 4 |
18 | Alderfer, Harper | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.750 7 | 8.350 5 | 8.900 3 | 9.200 4 | 35.200 5 |
19 | Solheim, Jordi | Epic Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.325 2 | 8.550 4 | 8.400 6T | 8.850 7T | 35.125 5 |
20 | Kantor, Maya | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.050 4 | 8.000 6 | 8.625 4 | 9.350 3 | 35.025 6 |
21 | Beckley, Emily | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.475 1 | 8.775 3 | 7.725 5 | 8.900 7 | 34.875 3 |
22 | Butler, Eliza | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.000 10T | 8.450 5 | 8.250 5T | 9.100 8T | 34.800 5 |
23 | Roberts, Samantha | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.900 7 | 7.975 8 | 8.425 4 | 9.450 4 | 34.750 6 |
24 | Barasa, Layla | Synergy Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.300 4 | 8.250 7T | 7.800 9 | 9.150 7 | 34.500 6 |
25 | Robinson, Hadley | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.250 5 | 8.250 8T | 7.825 8 | 9.100 9T | 34.425 7 |
26 | Pellini, Teagan | Synergy Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.075 7 | 7.750 9 | 8.250 6T | 9.250 6T | 34.325 8 |
27 | Hewitt, Payton | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.325 3 | 7.500 10 | 8.175 7 | 9.300 4T | 34.300 9 |
28 | Fleming, Lillian | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.300 3 | 8.150 7 | 8.200 7 | 8.500 9 | 34.150 7 |
29 | Macomber, Stella | Synergy Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.900 5 | 7.600 5T | 8.400 4 | 9.150 4 | 34.050 4 |
30 | Moore, Cameron | Synergy Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.350 1 | 8.250 6 | 7.300 10 | 9.000 6 | 33.900 8 |
31 | Gohari, Mina | Dynamite Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.050 8 | 8.350 6 | 7.625 10 | 8.550 10 | 33.575 10 |
32 | Jones, Audrey | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.000 5 | 7.700 7 | 7.900 7 | 8.700 8 | 33.300 7 |
33 | Evans, Camille | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.500 8T | 6.550 8 | 8.525 3 | 9.350 3 | 32.925 4 |
34 | Rice, Aleah | Thunder Cats |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.100 4 | 8.650 4 | 7.375 6 | 7.750 9 | 32.875 5 |
35 | Rita, Lainey | Legends Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.675 8 | 7.350 8 | 8.050 6 | 8.750 7 | 32.825 8 |
36 | Albanese, Skylar | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.200 7 | 8.150 3 | 8.175 5 | 8.250 6 | 32.775 5 |
37 | Thorsen, Ingrid | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 9.000 4T | 7.450 7 | 7.000 8 | 9.275 3T | 32.725 6 |
38 | Rizzi, Lillian | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.800 5 | 7.625 5 | 7.225 8 | 9.000 5T | 32.650 6 |
39 | Isobella Jarvis, Isis | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 9.300 2 | 7.000 7 | 7.300 7 | 9.000 6T | 32.600 7 |
40 | Farrell, Kendall | Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.300 10 | 7.750 9 | 7.325 9 | 8.850 8T | 32.225 9 |
41 | Laman, Lilly | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.500 9T | 6.150 9 | 8.175 4 | 9.200 4 | 32.025 8 |
42 | Ocasio, Taylin | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.150 8 | 7.600 6T | 8.050 6 | 8.000 7 | 31.800 7 |
43 | Brewer, Ashlyn | Columbia Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr B | 8.750 6 | 7.550 6 | 6.700 9 | 8.750 8 | 31.750 9 |
44 | Murray, Emma | Columbia Gymnastics |
SA3 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.350 6 | 7.000 8 | 8.450 3 | 7.750 8 | 31.550 8 |
45 | Depalma, Aviana | Northeast Gymnastics Academy |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.100 6 | 6.800 11 | 7.325 11 | 8.200 11 | 31.425 11 |
46 | Thome, Evangeline | Dynamic Gymnastics - Arlington |
SA3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.200 6T | 5.700 10 | 7.450 8 | 8.250 10 | 30.600 10 |
|