MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1114
2024 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Prescott, Addyson
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XP
Jr
8.975
2
9.475
1
9.700
1
9.225
2T
37.375
1
2
Scott, Allison
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr B
9.325
3
9.050
3
9.450
1
9.100
2
36.925
1
3
Weisz, Kylie
SAGA
04
XG
Jr A
8.650
7T
8.900
3T
9.375
1
9.000
6
35.925
3
4
Wilcox, Addi
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.075
4T
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.350
2
37.275
1
5
Haney, Savanna
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.350
2
9.325
2
9.250
2
9.250
4
37.175
2
5
Powell, Addilynn
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr B
9.250
1
9.375
1
9.250
1
9.225
1
37.100
1
7
Moore, Ashlin
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.500
1
8.950
7
9.150
3
9.400
1
37.000
3
7
Laselle, Emma
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XP
Jr
8.850
4
8.375
4
9.150
2
9.125
4
35.500
4
9
Palmer, Bree
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr A
9.175
4
9.100
4T
9.125
1
9.675
1
37.075
1
10
Penske, Aubrey
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.075
4T
9.050
5
9.100
4
9.100
6
36.325
4
11
Ehrbar, Paige
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr A
9.375
1
8.650
7
9.075
2
9.300
2
36.400
3
12
Kramer, Lily
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr A
9.225
3
9.400
2
9.025
3
9.125
3
36.775
2
13
Shoemaker, Rozlynn
Stick It
04
XG
Jr C
8.975
9
8.600
9
9.000
5
9.075
7
35.650
7
13
Bonds, Challis
Stick It
04
XG
Jr B
9.050
4
7.600
10
9.000
2
8.850
5
34.500
7
15
Aronsen, Olivia
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XP
Sr
9.150
1
9.300
3
8.950
1
9.125
2
36.525
1
15
Lively, Kelby
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.300
3
8.750
8
8.950
6
8.975
10
35.975
5
15
Black Eagle-Seres, Rowyn
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
8.875
3T
8.900
3T
8.950
2
9.100
4T
35.825
4
18
Porter, Lauren
SAGA
04
XG
Jr A
9.125
2
9.275
1
8.900
3
9.100
4T
36.400
1
18
Lennon, Alexis
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr B
9.150
5T
9.000
4
8.900
2
8.600
7
35.650
5
20
Drake, Aubrey
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr B
9.350
1T
9.350
2
8.875
3
9.175
1
36.750
2
21
Jacobson, Chloe
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XP
Jr
9.050
1
8.600
3
8.850
3
9.525
1
36.025
2
22
Hundrup, Addison
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr B
9.175
4
9.375
1
8.800
4
9.000
3T
36.350
3
22
Bardell, Adley
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XP
Jr
8.925
3
8.725
2
8.800
4
9.225
2T
35.675
3
24
Beacom, Kieryn
Mountain Shadows
04
XG
Jr C
9.025
6T
9.000
6
8.750
7
9.000
8T
35.775
6
25
Olind, Liliana
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr A
9.350
2
8.875
6
8.725
4
9.100
4T
36.050
4
26
Chapple, Maddie
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr B
9.350
1T
8.900
5
8.700
5T
8.925
5
35.875
4
26
Marrinan, Maura
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr B
8.975
5
8.325
8
8.700
3
9.200
2
35.200
4
26
Gencarella, Carina
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr B
9.075
9
7.850
9
8.700
5T
9.000
3T
34.625
7
26
Baker, Haydn
Stick It
04
XP
Sr
8.700
3
8.500
4
8.700
2
8.625
4
34.525
3
30
Merry, Olivia
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr B
9.075
3
9.275
2
8.650
4T
8.950
4
35.950
2
30
Schicker, Xina
SAGA
04
XG
Jr B
9.175
2
8.450
6
8.650
4T
9.100
3
35.375
3
30
Grantham, Kaitlyn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr B
8.825
7
8.500
5
8.650
4T
8.750
6
34.725
6
30
FOUST, KORA
Silver Valley Gym LLC
04
XG
Sr B
9.125
7
8.250
8
8.650
7
8.200
8
34.225
8
34
Madsen, Klair
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr A
8.875
3T
8.175
9
8.600
4
9.225
2
34.875
6
35
Bachman, Pressley
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
8.800
6
8.500
5
8.550
5
9.150
3
35.000
5
36
Anderson, Sadie
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr A
9.150
5
9.425
1
8.450
5
9.000
7
36.025
5
36
Strength, Ashlynn
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr B
8.950
6
8.750
3
8.450
7
8.725
7
34.875
5
38
Holling, Avery
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
9.250
1
9.200
2
8.400
6
9.425
1
36.275
2
38
Liden, Lacey
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr A
8.875
7
9.150
3
8.400
6
9.100
4T
35.525
6
40
Harrison, Evelyn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr C
8.950
10
9.225
3
8.250
8T
9.125
5
35.550
8
40
Brown, Adelaide
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.000
8
9.125
4
8.250
8T
9.000
8T
35.375
9
42
Gencarella, Carisa
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr B
9.100
8
8.600
6T
8.200
8
8.750
6
34.650
6
43
Anderson, Elika
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XP
Sr
8.950
2
9.325
2
8.150
3
9.175
1
35.600
2
43
Prescott, Evelynn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr A
8.650
7T
8.275
8
8.150
7
8.250
9
33.325
8
45
Heinz, Emma
Technique Gymnastics
04
XG
Sr A
8.950
6
9.100
4T
8.100
7
8.800
8
34.950
7
45
Frost, Elsie
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr B
8.625
9
8.375
7
8.100
8
8.675
8
33.775
9
47
Anderson, Ellie
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Jr B
8.775
8
8.650
4
8.050
9
8.350
9
33.825
8
47
AULT, VERONICA
Silver Valley Gym LLC
04
XG
Sr B
9.150
5T
8.600
6T
8.050
9
7.650
9
33.450
9
49
Sautter, Cali
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
7.650
10
8.350
7
8.000
8
8.775
8
32.775
9
50
Barlow, Addyson
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
8.825
5
8.475
6
7.900
9
8.900
7
34.100
7
51
Brooks, Stella
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr C
9.025
6T
8.450
10
7.700
10
9.300
3
34.475
10
52
Green, Scarlett
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr A
8.450
9
8.575
8
7.500
8
9.100
4T
33.625
8
53
Friemel, Emma
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr A
8.250
9
7.750
10
7.300
10
8.150
10
31.450
10
54
Adlard, Delaney
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XP
Sr
0.000
4
9.400
1
0.000
4
9.075
3
18.475
4
54
Asbjornsen, Eliza
Spokane Gymnastics
04
XG
Jr B
0.000
10
8.050
9
0.000
10
7.700
10
15.750
10
54
Kramer, Dahlia
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
04
XG
Sr A
8.775
8
0.000
9
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.775
9