MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Magical Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-16
2024-02-18
Brown's Gym Orbit
2319
2024 Magical Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Eav, Ava
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.400
6
9.800
1
9.800
1
9.200
7T
38.200
1
2
TROST, Josephine
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
B4
8
Group 1
9.550
5
9.700
1
9.500
1
9.300
3
38.050
1
3
Murdock, Mollie
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.475
4
9.525
4
9.425
3T
9.375
4
37.800
2
4
Schrader, Brooklyn
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.600
2
9.375
6
9.225
7
9.525
2
37.725
3
5
Sobel, Rebecca
Jump Start Gym
B4
8
Group 2
9.500
3
9.575
2T
9.300
6
9.250
5T
37.625
4
6
Buckels, Jade
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.650
2T
9.125
8
9.050
11T
9.425
1
37.250
2
7
Evans, Freya
West Wales UK
B4
8
Group 3
9.375
3T
9.300
4
9.275
3T
9.275
4T
37.225
1
8
Bixler, Alexis
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.625
4
9.375
6
9.050
11T
9.125
8
37.175
3
9
Marvin, Paizley
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.350
7T
8.725
11T
9.375
5
9.625
1
37.075
5
9
Redd, Addison
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.000
14
9.625
3
9.175
9
9.275
4T
37.075
4T
9
Ross, Emori
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.475
6
9.525
4
9.075
10
9.000
13T
37.075
4T
9
Southworth, Adrie
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.375
7T
9.025
9
9.275
4T
9.400
2
37.075
4T
13
Carbone, Zoe
IK Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.000
10
9.650
1
9.050
9
9.350
1T
37.050
2
13
Maiello, Arianna
Head Over Heels - Parlin
B4
8
Group 1
9.275
9T
9.425
5
9.275
4T
9.075
11
37.050
7
15
Haase, Keayana
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
8.775
15
9.675
2
9.375
2
9.100
9T
36.925
8
16
Ottenthal, Emily
Olympiad Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.125
7
9.400
2
9.475
2
8.900
12
36.900
3
16
Chambers, Savanna
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.375
7T
9.000
10T
9.275
4T
9.250
6T
36.900
9
18
Knudsen, Ava
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.725
1
9.325
7
8.875
9
8.900
11T
36.825
6
19
Coffey, Niamh
West Wales UK
B4
8
Group 3
9.500
1T
8.450
11
9.625
1
9.175
6
36.750
4
20
Lainhart, Brynlee
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.275
9T
9.275
7
9.025
13
9.025
12
36.600
10
21
Kotowsky, Amelia
IK Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.500
1T
8.575
10
9.200
6
9.275
4T
36.550
5
22
Lees, Summer
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
8.975
10
8.700
13
9.425
3T
9.425
3
36.525
7
23
Oldroyd, Shiloh
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.650
2T
8.550
15
9.200
7T
9.100
9T
36.500
11
24
Randol, Ava
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.375
3T
8.750
8
9.225
5
9.000
9T
36.350
6
25
Kuhr, Clio
IK Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
8.200
14
9.400
5
9.475
2
9.050
9
36.125
8
26
Ross, Oviana
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.275
9
8.825
10
9.200
8
8.775
13
36.075
9
27
Sharp, Nadia
Full Force Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.100
8T
8.900
6
8.675
12
9.350
1T
36.025
7
28
Wardlaw, Addison
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
8.100
15
9.350
3
9.275
3T
9.125
7
35.850
8
29
Jangols, Abbey
Head Over Heels - Parlin
B4
8
Group 1
8.225
16
8.750
13
9.300
3
9.275
4T
35.550
12
30
Weaver, Lexi
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.100
8T
8.700
9
8.550
13
9.075
8
35.425
9
31
Hohler, Audra
Great Lakes Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
9.150
6
8.150
13
8.750
11
9.325
3
35.375
10
32
Harmon, Maely
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.700
1
8.400
16
8.325
17
8.925
15
35.350
13
33
Simmons, Raelynn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.275
9T
8.250
17
8.650
16
9.000
13T
35.175
14
34
Jangols, Lucia
Head Over Heels - Parlin
B4
8
Group 1
9.025
13
8.100
18
8.825
15
8.900
16
34.850
15
35
Ramsey, Emma
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
9.100
12
9.000
10T
7.450
18
9.250
6T
34.800
16
36
Bene, Sophia
Head Over Heels - Parlin
B4
8
Group 1
8.050
17
8.700
14
8.900
14
8.825
17
34.475
17
36
Irvine, Kaitlyn
M G A - UK
B4
8
Group 2
8.800
11
8.900
9
7.875
15
8.900
11T
34.475
10
38
Kulakis, Quinlan
Head Over Heels - Parlin
B4
8
Group 2
8.400
13
8.725
11T
8.550
13
8.650
14
34.325
11
39
Braunerova, Francesca
West Wales UK
B4
8
Group 3
9.250
5
8.800
7
7.675
16
8.275
17
34.000
11
40
Mitchell, Addie
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
8.550
12
7.650
15
8.675
11
8.950
10
33.825
12
41
Ford, Demi
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.450
5
6.750
16
8.350
14
9.200
7T
33.750
13
42
Tarrant, Aspen
M G A - UK
B4
8
Group 3
8.250
13
8.375
12
8.050
15
9.000
9T
33.675
12
43
Martinelli, Isabella
Jump Start Gym
B4
8
Group 3
8.700
11
7.350
14
9.075
8
8.350
16
33.475
13
44
Harris, Liya
Full Force Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
8.400
12
6.650
15
9.150
7
8.925
11
33.125
14
45
Burger, Georgia
M G A - UK
B4
8
Group 2
7.950
15
7.750
14
8.825
10
8.125
15
32.650
14
46
Arnoldi, Lauren
Kendrick Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
8.225
14
6.300
16
8.900
10
8.600
14
32.025
15
47
Arnoldi, Anna
Kendrick Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
7.925
16
6.650
17
8.650
12
8.075
16
31.300
15
48
Jensen, Bridgette
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
9.350
7T
9.300
8
0.000
17
9.250
5T
27.900
16
49
Nance, Kendall
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 3
7.850
16
9.075
5
0.000
17
8.575
15
25.500
16
50
DeMordaunt, Eloise
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 1
0.000
18
8.900
12
9.200
7T
0.000
18
18.100
18
51
Bezzant, Mylee
Bold Gymnastics
B4
8
Group 2
0.000
17
9.575
2T
7.600
16
0.000
17
17.175
17
52
Biggs, Clara
Jump Start Gym
B4
8
Group 3
0.000
17
0.000
17
8.150
14
8.725
13
16.875
17