MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Southwest Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-16
2024-02-18
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
467
2024 Southwest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Masoud, Alana
Love Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
9.675
1
9.750
1
9.100
1
9.750
1
38.275
1
2
Perez, Aubrey
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR B
9.625
2
9.625
1
9.350
1
9.575
1
38.175
1
3
Valenzuela, Hartley
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR C
9.650
1
9.625
2
9.150
2T
9.550
4
37.975
1
4
Santos, Karleena
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR A
9.550
2T
9.750
1
9.000
5
9.600
3
37.900
1T
4
Salinas-Crow, Vivian
Love Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
9.425
5
9.625
3
9.200
1
9.650
1
37.900
1T
6
Rothstein, Madeline
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR A
9.550
2T
9.700
2
9.175
2
9.425
4
37.850
3
7
Sherburne, Rylie
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.525
2
9.675
1
9.200
1
9.400
6
37.800
2
8
Metsis, Athena
American Allstar
3
XS
JR A
9.350
6T
9.525
5
9.150
3
9.625
2
37.650
4
9
Woodworth, Erica
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR B
9.400
4
9.525
3
9.250
2
9.400
3
37.575
2
10
Malcolm, Zyrah
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
9.725
1
9.350
6T
9.050
4
9.400
5
37.525
5
11
Bennett, Samantha
Mary Jane's
3
XS
JR C
9.475
4T
9.050
10T
9.150
2T
9.650
2
37.325
3T
11
Garrett, Desarae
Love Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.250
9T
9.400
4
9.075
5
9.600
3
37.325
3T
13
Allan, Nola
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
9.650
1
9.550
2
8.450
11
9.475
2
37.125
3
14
Castro, Bentley
Love Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
8.950
12
9.525
2
9.075
2
9.475
3
37.025
2T
14
Kershaw, Callie
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR D
9.400
4
9.350
4T
9.050
3
9.225
6
37.025
2T
16
Lehman, Lily
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.450
6
8.950
12
8.900
6T
9.675
1
36.975
5
17
McDonald, Lyle
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.500
3
9.250
7
8.750
9
9.250
8
36.750
6
18
Schafersman, Holland
Mary Jane's
3
XS
JR B
9.250
5
9.250
5T
8.900
4T
9.325
4
36.725
4
19
Arroyo Fan, Kestrel
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
9.550
3
9.100
8
8.700
7T
9.300
5
36.650
5
20
Shindler, Mia
Crossfire Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.100
13
9.200
8
8.800
8
9.525
5
36.625
7
21
Lopez, Julianna
Southern Gymnastics Club
3
XS
JR A
9.450
4
9.550
4
8.200
9
9.375
6
36.575
6T
21
Bamgbose, Ayotomiwa
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR A
9.350
6T
9.250
9
8.850
6
9.125
7
36.575
6T
21
Reininger, Madeleine
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
9.275
6
9.150
7T
8.850
4
9.300
4
36.575
4
24
Soans, Olive
World Champions Centre
3
XS
JR C
8.950
14
9.450
3
9.150
2T
9.000
13T
36.550
8
25
Logan, Braylee
Love Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.325
8
8.900
13
8.900
6T
9.325
7
36.450
9
26
Orlaska, Emree
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
9.050
9T
9.275
4
8.900
4T
9.175
7
36.400
6
27
Aguirre, Azaria
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.400
7
9.275
6
8.600
11
9.100
10
36.375
10
28
Thompson, Riley
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR B
9.150
6T
9.150
7
8.775
6
9.200
6
36.275
7
29
Sauter, Willa
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR C
9.475
4T
9.350
5
8.275
14
9.050
11T
36.150
11
30
Taylor, Mattie
Southern Gymnastics Club
3
XS
JR B
9.050
9T
9.250
5T
8.650
9T
9.125
8
36.075
8
31
Caycedo, Sofia
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
9.300
5
9.350
4T
7.800
14
9.550
2
36.000
5
32
Flores, Jordyn
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
9.200
7T
9.175
6
8.350
12T
9.250
5
35.975
6
33
Ulmer, Claire
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.250
9T
9.150
9
8.500
12T
9.050
11T
35.950
12
34
Garner, Memphis
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR C
9.200
11
9.050
10T
8.625
10
9.000
13T
35.875
13
35
Poeschl, Joy
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR D
9.150
9
9.500
3
8.350
12T
8.850
9T
35.850
7
35
McKay, Ruby
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
9.250
10
9.350
6T
8.150
10T
9.100
8
35.850
8T
35
Warden, Lakynn
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR A
9.000
11
9.275
8
8.575
7
9.000
9
35.850
8T
38
Moreno, Isabella
River City Gym and Cheerleading
3
XS
JR D
9.450
3
8.375
13
8.650
9T
9.200
7
35.675
8
39
Denker, Emma
Southern Gymnastics Club
3
XS
JR D
9.050
10
9.150
7T
8.725
6T
8.600
14
35.525
9
39
Pugatch, Emma
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
9.150
6T
8.600
10
8.925
3
8.850
9
35.525
9
41
Stanley, Stella
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR D
9.000
11
8.625
10T
8.750
5
8.850
9T
35.225
10
42
May, Alexis
Champions Gymnastics
3
XS
JR D
9.500
2
8.300
14
8.700
8
8.700
13
35.200
11
43
Stevens, Rylee
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR D
9.200
7T
8.600
12
8.425
11
8.825
11
35.050
12
44
Salmond, Sariah
River City Gym and Cheerleading
3
XS
JR D
8.750
13
8.725
9
8.725
6T
8.775
12
34.975
13
45
Nestler, Lyla
Acrotex-georgetown
3
XS
JR B
8.600
11
9.050
9
8.650
9T
8.400
11
34.700
10
46
Malagon, Aylin
River City Gym and Cheerleading
3
XS
JR D
8.250
14
8.625
10T
8.650
9T
9.075
8
34.600
14
47
Bellevue, Jasmin
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
3
XS
JR C
9.150
12
7.550
14
8.500
12T
9.175
9
34.375
14
48
Clark, Coral
uFlip Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
9.150
6T
8.475
11
8.700
7T
7.900
12
34.225
11
49
Imes, Francesca
uFlip Gymnastics
3
XS
JR B
8.550
12
8.450
12
8.050
12
8.800
10
33.850
12
50
Lee, Alexa
uFlip Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
9.300
8T
7.950
11
8.300
8
8.200
10
33.750
10
51
Weiner, Trinity
uFlip Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
9.300
8T
8.125
10
7.100
12
8.050
11
32.575
11
52
Edwards, Jalyn
uFlip Gymnastics
3
XS
JR A
8.700
12
6.400
12
8.150
10T
7.700
12
30.950
12