MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Napa Valley Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-09
2024-02-11
Mastery of Sports
449
Napa Valley Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
HUG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sun, Natalie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr A
9.525
1
9.575
2
9.575
2
9.325
5
38.000
1
2
Owens, Aubrey
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
9.200
5
9.525
3T
9.775
1
9.475
2
37.975
1
3
Douglas, Ava
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr A
9.625
1
9.350
7T
9.650
2
9.325
3
37.950
2
4
Gilliam, Maxine
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr A
9.600
2
9.375
5T
9.450
3T
9.500
1
37.925
3
5
Prizant, Maya
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.400
3
9.400
6
9.575
3
9.375
3
37.750
1
6
Knighton, Gracelyn
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
9.500
2
9.450
4
9.450
6
9.300
6
37.700
2
7
Gross, Paige
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Sr A
9.075
9
9.525
3
9.550
3
9.375
4
37.525
3
8
Abouhamzy, Ofelia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr A
9.400
3T
9.125
10
9.500
4
9.450
1T
37.475
4
9
Storek, Olivia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.250
6
9.700
1
8.950
12
9.525
1
37.425
2
10
Rapozo, Melia
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr B
9.550
2
8.900
12
9.625
1T
9.325
6
37.400
3
11
Glasgo, Emilie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.100
7T
9.450
4T
9.550
4
9.250
7
37.350
4
12
Falaschi, Dana
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.675
1
9.100
9
9.450
6
9.075
10
37.300
5
13
Tacdol, Joliesse
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr B
9.325
4
9.450
4T
9.275
8T
9.225
8T
37.275
6
14
Foreman, Madison
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.275
5
9.050
10
9.500
5
9.400
2
37.225
7
15
Sims, Aubrey
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
8.750
11
9.825
1
9.150
11T
9.450
1T
37.175
5
16
Echavarria, Melina
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
8.700
8
9.650
1
9.450
3T
9.275
4T
37.075
4
17
Qi, Priscilla
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.475
3
9.350
7T
9.000
11
9.225
6
37.050
5
18
Nadiv, Naomi
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr A
9.250
5
9.250
6
9.100
13
9.400
3
37.000
6
18
Jackson, Zoie
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.075
9
9.350
8
9.350
7
9.225
8T
37.000
8
20
Sanchez, Lucy
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
8.900
6
9.550
2
9.250
10
9.275
4T
36.975
6
21
Sirvent, Lily
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.150
7T
9.675
1
8.850
14
36.775
7
22
Calley, Emma
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.100
7T
9.675
2
9.100
11
8.850
14T
36.725
9
23
Villarreal, Khiara
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
14
9.525
3
9.250
10
9.350
4T
36.625
10
23
Adeyemi, Eni
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.275
4
9.150
9
9.325
8
8.875
13
36.625
7
25
Sinivee, Mireli
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
8.675
13
9.150
7T
9.475
5
9.200
9
36.500
8
26
Diebert, Ella
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
8.850
13
9.375
7
8.900
14
9.350
4T
36.475
11
27
Saare, Alyssa
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
9.400
3T
8.450
14
9.325
8T
9.250
7
36.425
9
28
Pinheiro, Leticia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr A
9.100
7T
8.950
11
9.325
8T
9.025
12
36.400
10
29
Hunt, Stella
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
9.150
6
8.625
13
9.150
11T
9.150
10
36.075
11
30
Bharucha, Hridya
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
8.225
15
9.350
5
9.200
10
9.225
8
36.000
12
31
Kister, Mia
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
8.500
10
9.525
3T
8.800
12
9.025
8T
35.850
8
32
Cooper, Mika
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.025
11
9.000
11
8.925
13
8.875
13
35.825
12
33
Brewer, Blakelyn
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr A
8.150
11
9.050
10
9.400
6
9.150
7
35.750
9
34
Serpa, Giada
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr A
8.625
9
8.550
12
9.350
7
8.950
10T
35.475
10
35
Groberski, Peyton
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Sr A
9.050
10
8.825
12
8.775
14
8.800
15
35.450
13
36
Shoker, Jasleen
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Sr A
8.700
12
8.300
15
9.425
7
9.000
13
35.425
14
37
Cisneros Nava, Naylet
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr A
8.850
7
8.250
13
9.275
9
9.025
8T
35.400
11
38
Stansbury, Abigail
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Sr A
8.425
14
9.150
7T
8.700
15
9.075
11
35.350
15
39
Shoker, Kaleena
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
8.925
12
8.625
13
8.600
15
8.975
11T
35.125
13
40
Matalkah, Natalie
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr B
8.225
15
8.600
14
9.275
8T
8.975
11T
35.075
14
41
Arslanova, Lana
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
8.000
12
9.375
5T
8.700
13
8.925
12
35.000
12
42
Gomez, Nora
Flip 2 It Sports Center
2
XB
Jr A
5.900
13
8.575
11
9.450
3T
8.950
10T
32.875
13
43
Griffin, Aubrey
V-FORCE Elite
2
XB
Jr B
9.050
10
0.000
15
9.625
1T
8.850
14T
27.525
15