MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 GGI - Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-02
2024-02-04
Unknown
1887
2024 GGI - Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Thrive Gym Annapolis
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Kloiber, Violet
Thrive Gym Annapolis
06A
10
Junior B
9.600
9.425
1
9.700
9.375
1
9.675
9.400
1
9.625
9.300
2
38.375
37.500
1
2
P. Reynolds, Jax
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child A
9.450
9.275
4
9.375
9.375
3T
9.650
9.475
1
9.625
9.350
5
37.600
37.475
3
3
Clark, Casey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Child
9.800
9.450
2
9.375
9.200
4
9.650
9.450
1
9.725
9.275
4
38.200
37.375
2
4
Edmonds, Hope
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Child A
9.400
9.400
4
9.475
9.275
6
9.350
9.050
7
9.550
9.500
5T
37.650
37.225
5
5
Rosier, Elena
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child A
9.225
9.200
6
9.450
9.350
5
9.800
9.450
4T
9.550
9.100
7T
37.775
37.100
6
6
Green, Bre’lyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Child A
9.500
9.450
3
9.400
9.300
5T
9.450
9.175
6
9.500
9.000
9
37.350
36.925
6
7
Fox, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11B
XD
Junior
9.175
9.175
3
9.000
9.000
2
9.525
9.400
1
9.800
9.150
4
36.725
36.725
1
7
Hesch, Samantha
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Senior A
9.275
9.175
4
9.325
9.300
4
9.450
9.025
8
9.725
9.225
5
37.100
36.725
4T
9
Davis, Emmalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior B
9.250
9.075
7
9.475
9.325
4
9.450
9.350
2
9.675
8.950
9
37.350
36.700
4
10
Bonsu, Alexis
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Senior A
9.500
9.250
2
8.800
8.650
5
9.300
9.150
2
9.600
9.400
3T
36.450
36.450
3
11
Czyzewski, Juliana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child B
9.100
8.950
5
9.000
8.650
6T
9.575
9.475
1
9.500
9.150
2
36.800
36.225
4
12
Fisher, Sam
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior A
8.950
8.800
10
9.500
9.450
2
9.400
8.850
7T
9.525
9.100
5
36.875
36.200
3
13
Wylie, Pryme
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Junior A
9.700
9.700
1
8.650
7.950
8
9.525
9.200
1
9.600
9.300
4
37.200
36.150
5
14
Robbins, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Senior A
9.175
8.950
8
9.225
9.225
5
9.575
9.100
6T
9.500
8.825
14
37.100
36.100
8
15
Lake, Stella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Child B
9.400
9.150
4
8.850
8.450
8
9.550
9.175
6
9.600
9.275
7
37.225
36.050
7
16
Streete, Nkechi
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Senior B
9.150
9.150
4
9.300
9.300
3
9.550
8.175
9
9.800
9.150
2
37.200
35.775
4
17
Bowles, Alleigh
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior A
9.025
8.600
11
9.250
9.250
4
9.500
8.900
6
9.600
8.900
6
36.750
35.650
7
18
Simmons, Kelcie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child A
8.900
8.850
9T
9.000
8.700
9T
9.175
9.050
8T
9.400
8.950
10
36.225
35.550
7
19
Shelling, Anna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child A
9.025
8.750
11
8.775
8.750
8
9.450
8.800
10
9.700
9.225
6
36.725
35.525
8
19
Wright, Evelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Child B
8.850
8.700
8
9.175
8.775
7
9.250
8.900
10
9.375
9.150
9
36.025
35.525
9
19
Schweikert, Abby
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior A
9.025
9.000
4
9.200
9.075
5
9.100
8.725
9
9.250
8.725
9
36.425
35.525
8
22
Shaver, Teagan
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Junior A
9.300
8.950
8
9.000
8.125
11
9.450
9.225
2
9.425
9.050
4
36.975
35.350
7
23
Phillips, McKenzie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Child
8.125
8.100
11
9.275
9.025
8
9.350
9.125
6
9.375
9.050
8
35.675
35.300
7
24
Elfenbein, Sophia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior A
9.000
8.825
9
9.000
8.750
8T
9.100
9.100
4
9.400
8.525
11
35.900
35.200
10
25
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11B
XD
Junior
9.050
8.800
8T
9.200
8.300
7T
9.475
9.075
3T
9.525
8.950
6
37.075
35.125
7
26
Junior, Sarah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11B
XD
Senior
9.000
9.000
7T
9.225
9.000
6T
9.150
8.050
10T
9.400
9.050
8
36.325
35.100
7
27
Berned, Amber
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Senior A
9.150
9.150
6T
9.250
8.550
10
9.350
8.525
12
9.750
8.850
12T
36.500
35.075
11
28
Wayman, Ruby
Thrive Gym Annapolis
09B
7
Junior B
9.175
9.175
4
9.100
8.200
7
9.425
8.950
9
9.550
8.725
10
36.375
35.050
8
29
Dickey, Keira
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Junior B
9.750
8.650
7
9.200
8.400
8
9.350
8.325
7
9.650
9.300
2
36.825
34.675
6
30
Jones, Ajaya
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Junior A
8.650
8.525
9
9.275
8.275
10
9.300
8.975
6
9.375
8.850
8
36.375
34.625
8
31
Johnson, Annabel
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Senior A
9.325
8.550
14
8.900
8.150
13
9.350
8.475
13
9.850
9.375
3
37.025
34.550
13
32
White, Kennedy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
08B
9
Child
9.625
9.575
1
9.175
8.750
3
9.125
8.350
4
9.575
7.850
7
37.075
34.525
3T
33
Williams, Nyla
Thrive Gym Annapolis
06A
10
Junior A
9.200
8.975
5
9.625
7.750
7
9.200
8.450
4
9.400
9.050
5
36.525
34.225
2
34
Taylor, Madeline
Thrive Gym Annapolis
11B
XD
Senior
9.000
8.600
11
9.500
8.950
8
9.250
8.275
7
9.225
8.350
10
36.275
34.175
9
34
Miller, Carmyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Junior B
9.400
8.300
9
9.250
8.200
9
9.400
8.875
5
9.375
8.800
8
37.425
34.175
7
36
Snyder, Hailey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Child B
9.225
8.750
8
8.750
8.000
10
9.250
8.525
8
9.325
8.850
8T
36.125
34.125
9T
37
Meigel, Savannah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
08B
9
Junior
9.125
8.450
5
8.950
7.900
2T
9.050
8.600
4
9.400
9.075
3
35.450
34.025
2
38
Platt, Kylie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Child
9.125
8.200
10
8.675
8.000
11
9.075
8.725
8
9.500
9.025
9
35.550
33.950
11
39
Clark, McKenzie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
06A
10
Senior A
9.650
8.975
4
8.550
7.150
7
9.050
8.000
7T
9.625
8.875
6
36.025
33.000
6
40
Arvin, Karleigh
Thrive Gym Annapolis
10B
XP
Junior A
8.650
8.450
13
8.350
7.800
13
8.200
7.525
13
9.250
7.925
13
33.925
31.700
13
41
Inzer, Alexis
Thrive Gym Annapolis
08B
9
Junior
9.250
8.850
4
7.900
0.000
7T
8.500
7.750
6
9.050
8.575
4
34.000
25.175
6
42
Read, Rachel
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Senior
8.700
7.750
10
9.425
8.050
6
9.425
0.000
10T
9.600
8.000
8
35.800
23.800
10
43
Wartts, Sydney
Thrive Gym Annapolis
07B
8
Child
8.400
0.000
12
8.675
7.650
12
8.675
8.100
12
8.600
0.000
12
34.075
15.750
12