MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-09
2024-02-11
WOGA Gymnastics
2619
2024 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3/2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sim, Chaebin
NVG
3/2
9
JrB
9.100
4T
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.200
4
37.150
1
2
Duchesne, Ava
Cypress Huffmeister
3/2
9
JrB
9.100
4T
9.050
4
9.225
3
9.450
1
36.825
2
3
Mask, Lorelei
US Gold
3/2
9
JrB
9.250
2
8.625
8
9.500
1
9.425
2
36.800
3
4
Clark, Isabella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3/2
9
JrB
8.925
8
8.850
5
9.075
6
9.175
5T
36.025
4
5
Pope, Riley
Gymnastics Power House
3/2
9
JrB
9.000
7
8.800
6
8.850
8
9.150
7
35.800
5
6
Hardeman, Mackinley
Acrotex
3/2
9
JrA
9.200
1
8.650
3
9.400
1
8.525
8
35.775
1
7
Mayfield, Mia
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
3/2
9
JrA
8.850
6
8.400
5
8.850
3T
9.600
1
35.700
2
8
Torres, Layla
Grace Gymnastics Foundation
3/2
9
JrB
9.200
3
8.200
12
9.200
4T
9.075
8
35.675
6
9
Lopez, Jasmine
NVG
3/2
9
JrB
9.050
6
8.400
9
8.925
7
9.175
5T
35.550
7
10
Johnston, Addison
US Gold
3/2
9
Sr
8.950
4
8.000
3
9.325
1
9.200
2
35.475
1
11
Warner, Abigail
Cypress Huffmeister
3/2
9
JrA
8.900
5
8.600
4
9.025
2
8.850
6
35.375
3
12
Sutton, Kaiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
3/2
9
JrA
8.950
4
8.300
6
8.850
3T
9.200
3
35.300
4
13
Ferguson, Julia
US Gold
3/2
9
JrB
8.750
10
8.225
11
9.200
4T
9.050
9T
35.225
8
14
HArmon, Amelie
Acrotex
3/2
9
JrA
9.000
2T
8.075
7
8.550
5
9.250
2
34.875
5
15
Shepherd, Anna
Cypress Huffmeister
3/2
9
JrB
8.600
11
9.250
2
7.900
12
9.050
9T
34.800
9
16
McDonald, Abby
US Gold
3/2
9
JrB
8.500
12T
8.250
10
8.525
10
9.275
3
34.550
10
17
Lavey, Madisun
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3/2
9
Sr
9.325
1
7.475
6
8.400
3
9.250
1
34.450
2T
17
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
3/2
9
Sr
8.575
8
8.750
1
8.225
4
8.900
3
34.450
2T
19
Collins, Norah
US Gold
3/2
9
JrB
8.800
9
8.700
7
8.025
11
8.850
13
34.375
11
20
Garcia, Melanie
US Gold
3/2
9
JrB
8.500
12T
9.100
3
8.575
9
8.150
15
34.325
12
21
Steele, Eden
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
3/2
9
JrA
8.200
7
8.925
1
8.250
8
8.875
5
34.250
6
22
Conners, Madalynn
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
3/2
9
JrA
9.000
2T
8.900
2
7.850
10
8.350
10
34.100
7
23
Mashak, Naomi
Acrotex
3/2
9
Sr
9.050
2
6.650
8
8.925
2
8.850
4
33.475
4
24
Garris, Skylar
NVG
3/2
9
JrB
9.300
1
7.700
13
7.250
14
8.925
12
33.175
13
25
Donaldson, Shelbie
US Gold
3/2
9
Sr
8.150
10
8.200
2
8.000
5
8.300
6
32.650
5
26
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
3/2
9
Sr
9.000
3
7.950
4
7.375
8
8.175
7
32.500
6
27
Phillippi, Lucy
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
3/2
9
JrB
8.400
14
6.300
15
7.575
13
8.650
14
30.925
14
28
Strijnev, Maya
NVG
3/2
9
JrA
5.800
9
6.950
8
8.375
7
8.200
11
29.325
8
29
Griffin, Addyson
Nova Gymnastics
3/2
9
Sr
8.225
9
5.200
10
7.875
6
7.800
8
29.100
7
30
Farnsworth, Mya
Nova Gymnastics
3/2
9
Sr
8.700
6
5.500
9
7.200
9
7.250
10
28.650
8
31
Kroggel, Sophie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
3/2
9
Sr
8.900
5
7.800
5
7.850
7
0.000
11T
24.550
9
32
Jackson, Brooke
Cypress Huffmeister
3/2
9
JrB
7.725
15
7.600
14
0.000
15T
9.025
11
24.350
15
33
Sanchez, Camino
Pro Gym
3/2
9
JrA
7.150
8
0.000
10T
7.575
12
7.450
12
22.175
9
34
Maring, MaKayla
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
3/2
9
JrA
0.000
10T
4.750
9
7.950
9
9.175
4
21.875
10
35
Visser, Kiara
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3/2
9
Sr
8.650
7
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.650
5
17.300
10
36
Anaya, Elena
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
3/2
9
JrA
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.525
6
8.600
7
17.125
11
37
McDonnell, Isabella
Trevi%F1o's Gymnastics
3/2
9
JrA
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
7.750
11
8.500
9
16.250
12
38
Porting, Emma
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
3/2
9
Sr
7.950
11
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
7.750
9
15.700
11
39
Michalk, Chloe
Acrotex
3/2
9
Sr
0.000
12
7.300
7
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
7.300
12