MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Toon Town Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-19
2024-01-21
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
491
2024 Toon Town Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Heitman, Aubrey
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
9.375
1
9.000
1
9.475
1
9.475
1
37.325
1
Schweitzer, Emily
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr B
9.525
1
9.050
1
9.275
1
9.250
3
37.100
1
Chiappini, Blake
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
9.350
2
8.800
2
9.150
2T
9.325
2
36.625
2
Miller, Keylee
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr B
9.275
4
8.500
4
8.700
4
9.525
1
36.000
2
Kaup, Alyce
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
8.875
6
8.750
3
9.150
2T
9.125
4T
35.900
3
Toth, Brooklyn
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Sr B
9.350
2
8.200
3
8.950
1
9.050
1
35.550
1
Walsh, Madison
Gymkhana Inc.
4
5
Jr B
9.400
3
8.550
3
8.550
6
9.000
5T
35.500
3
Carolla, Jordin
Gymkhana Inc.
4
5
Jr B
8.875
7
8.450
5
8.600
5
9.300
2
35.225
4
Zalenchak, Evie
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
8.450
9
8.200
5
9.075
4
9.125
4T
34.850
4
Schenerlein, Emily
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr A
8.900
7
8.600
1
8.250
2T
9.050
2
34.800
1
Singleton, Emma
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
8.575
8
8.700
4
8.400
5
9.075
6
34.750
5
Shah, Emelia
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr B
8.650
7
8.600
1
8.350
6
8.800
4T
34.400
2
Griesser, Alena
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Sr A
9.375
1
8.150
4
7.600
9
9.100
1
34.225
2
Schachern, Aria
Off Limits Gymnastics and Cheer
4
5
Jr B
8.300
9
8.150
6
8.750
3
9.000
5T
34.200
5
Kovalski, Keigan
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr A
9.050
4
8.450
3
7.650
8
9.000
3
34.150
3
Hoernig, Alexis
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
5
Sr A
9.025
5
7.400
7
9.000
1
8.600
6
34.025
4
Lyons, Olivia
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Sr B
9.225
4
7.400
4T
8.550
3
8.675
6T
33.850
3
Hoak, Anna
TGZ
4
5
Sr B
9.200
5
7.400
4T
8.450
5
8.675
6T
33.725
4
Agharih, Khloe
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
8.925
5
8.100
6
7.700
7
8.900
7
33.625
6
Schafer, Claire
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr A
9.150
3
7.900
5
8.050
4
8.475
8
33.575
5
Conti, Cadence
X-Cel Gymnastics
4
5
Jr A
9.275
3
7.700
7
7.050
9
9.175
3
33.200
7
Klee, Ariana
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr B
8.300
9T
8.450
2
7.650
7
8.800
4T
33.200
5
McKindley, Angel
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Sr B
9.325
3
6.800
9
8.500
4
8.500
8
33.125
6
Miller, Juliet
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
5
Sr A
9.300
2
7.650
6
7.450
10
8.650
5
33.050
6
Sposito, Gianna
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
5
Sr B
9.600
1
7.000
8
7.550
8
8.850
3
33.000
7
Fink, Teagan
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Jr B
9.450
2
6.300
9
8.500
7
8.650
7
32.900
6
Mangiarelli, Hope
Off Limits Gymnastics and Cheer
4
5
Jr A
8.800
7
7.500
9
8.300
6
8.100
9
32.700
8
Dorr, Peyton
Off Limits Gymnastics and Cheer
4
5
Jr A
8.950
4
7.600
8
7.250
8
8.725
8
32.525
9
Karski, Arabella
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
5
Jr B
8.825
8
7.600
7
7.750
8
8.350
9
32.525
7
Dilworth, Penelope
Arcadia Gymnastics and Fitness Center
4
5
Jr B
9.050
6
8.700
2
6.100
10
8.400
8
32.250
8
Drenning, Hannah
Off Limits Gymnastics and Cheer
4
5
Sr A
8.750
8
6.550
8
7.750
7
8.675
4
31.725
7
Costlow, Klaudia
Ohio Valley Gymnastics
4
5
Sr B
8.800
6
7.050
7
6.600
10
8.900
2
31.350
8
Cholock, Adrina
TGZ
4
5
Jr B
8.175
10
7.050
8
7.450
9
8.200
10
30.875
9
Jones, Riley
Gymkhana Inc.
4
5
Jr B
9.200
5
0.000
10
9.200
2
9.100
4
27.500
10
Gibson, Dakota
Gymkhana Inc.
4
5
Sr A
8.925
6
0.000
9T
8.250
2T
8.550
7
25.725
8
Brendlinger, Madeline
Westmoreland Gymnastics School Inc
4
5
Sr B
8.475
8
7.150
6
8.625
2
0.000
9T
24.250
9
Barella, Carm
Off Limits Gymnastics and Cheer
4
5
Sr A
8.400
9
0.000
9T
7.800
6
7.900
9
24.100
9
Sweany, Natalie
Westmoreland Gymnastics School Inc
4
5
Sr B
8.300
9T
6.550
10
6.775
9
0.000
9T
21.625
10
Hoak, Elise
TGZ
4
5
Sr A
0.000
10
8.550
2
7.825
5
0.000
10
16.375
10