XSA# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Cramer, Kai | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.075 3 | 9.625 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.050 3 | 37.425 1 |
2 | Abene, Jadyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 3 | 9.375 1 | 9.225 3 | 9.250 3 | 36.800 1 |
3 | Wales, Kyndal | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.975 2 | 9.300 2 | 9.300 2 | 9.100 4 | 36.675 2 |
4 | Mahoney, Shannon | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.125 2 | 8.250 6 | 9.650 2 | 9.450 2 | 36.475 2 |
5 | Hamilton, Taylor | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.200 1 | 8.800 10 | 9.275 3T | 9.175 6 | 36.450 1 |
6 | Smith, Ava | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.850 11T | 9.600 1 | 8.700 10 | 9.250 1T | 36.400 2T |
6 | Tripp, Allison | Flip Zone of SWFL |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.975 6T | 8.925 8 | 9.275 3T | 9.225 3T | 36.400 2T |
8 | Possert, Lily | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.825 13 | 9.000 4T | 9.400 1T | 9.050 8 | 36.275 4 |
9 | Caliendo, Rylee | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 10T | 9.350 1 | 8.900 6 | 9.200 3 | 36.250 1 |
10 | Dillard, Camryn | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.825 6T | 8.550 8 | 9.450 1 | 9.350 2 | 36.175 3 |
11 | Adelman, Reese | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 5 | 9.125 3 | 8.725 8 | 9.400 1 | 36.125 4 |
12 | Kogut, Emma | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.875 9T | 8.950 6T | 9.400 1T | 8.825 12 | 36.050 5 |
13 | Caballero, Vale | Victory Elite |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.950 4 | 9.425 2 | 7.925 8 | 9.675 1 | 35.975 3 |
14 | Helmus, Lilly | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.300 1 | 8.500 7 | 8.650 9T | 9.475 1 | 35.925 2 |
15 | Maxson, Kaitlyn | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.975 6T | 8.825 9 | 9.100 6 | 8.975 9T | 35.875 6 |
16 | Torres, Abby | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 12 | 9.000 4 | 9.125 4 | 9.025 6T | 35.700 5 |
17 | Poradek, Gabrielle | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.700 14T | 8.350 11 | 9.525 1 | 9.075 7 | 35.650 3 |
17 | Collins, Quinn | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.925 4 | 8.850 6 | 8.875 5 | 9.000 8 | 35.650 6 |
17 | Miller, Bailey | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.850 11T | 9.000 4T | 9.000 7 | 8.800 13 | 35.650 7 |
20 | Tillman, Eowyn | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.775 14 | 9.300 2 | 8.600 11 | 8.950 11 | 35.625 8 |
21 | Bowman, Riley | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 3 | 8.775 11 | 8.450 12T | 9.225 3T | 35.550 9 |
22 | Johnson, Ciara | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 3T | 8.525 6 | 8.750 7 | 9.150 4 | 35.475 4 |
23 | Mehendale, Riya | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.000 5 | 8.750 12 | 8.450 12T | 9.250 1T | 35.450 10 |
24 | Bloznalis, Leah | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 10T | 8.900 3 | 8.550 11 | 9.125 5 | 35.375 5 |
24 | Gustafson, Layla | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 1 | 8.900 5 | 8.500 9 | 8.975 9 | 35.375 7 |
26 | Blair, Emily | Nook Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.800 6 | 9.050 3 | 8.550 6T | 8.950 4T | 35.350 4 |
27 | Hunter, Lillian | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.175 1 | 8.150 7 | 9.225 3 | 8.750 8 | 35.300 5 |
28 | Ewing, Eden | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 13 | 8.450 8T | 9.400 2 | 8.600 11T | 35.175 6T |
28 | Chiovarou, Priscilla | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 16 | 8.100 13 | 9.025 4 | 9.375 2 | 35.175 6T |
28 | Melillo, Winnie | Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.150 2 | 8.000 15 | 8.825 8 | 9.200 5 | 35.175 11 |
31 | Sidorowicz, Sara | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.775 8 | 8.525 9 | 8.825 6 | 9.025 6T | 35.150 8 |
32 | Awender, Penelope | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 3T | 8.450 8T | 8.650 9T | 8.975 8 | 35.125 8 |
33 | Puntureri, Gianna | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.700 7 | 8.825 5 | 8.800 5 | 8.775 7 | 35.100 6 |
34 | Cattau, Emily | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.250 19 | 9.150 3 | 9.150 5 | 8.525 16 | 35.075 12 |
35 | Barnett, Addie | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.025 5 | 9.050 2 | 8.400 12 | 8.400 15 | 34.875 9 |
36 | Hall, Nora | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 17 | 8.400 10 | 8.700 8 | 9.100 6 | 34.850 10 |
37 | Orel, Katerina | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.675 8 | 8.000 8 | 9.000 4 | 8.950 4T | 34.625 7 |
38 | Gardner, Savannah | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.825 6T | 7.950 12 | 8.750 7 | 9.050 5 | 34.575 9 |
39 | Corridon, Hannah | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 6T | 8.000 15 | 9.100 3 | 8.450 13T | 34.450 11 |
40 | Coscina, Madison | Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.075 4 | 7.875 17 | 8.350 14T | 9.075 7 | 34.375 13T |
40 | Testa, Isabella | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 17 | 8.600 13 | 8.200 17 | 8.975 9T | 34.375 13T |
42 | Sassone, Gianna | Flip Zone of SWFL |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 11 | 8.400 10T | 8.250 11 | 8.875 10 | 34.125 10 |
43 | Schirmer, Fiona | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 10 | 8.700 7 | 8.300 10 | 8.400 12 | 34.100 11 |
44 | Geng, Bryanna | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.875 5 | 7.750 9 | 8.550 6T | 8.900 6 | 34.075 8 |
44 | Kitching, Mya | Flip Zone of SWFL |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 8 | 8.250 14 | 8.350 14T | 8.575 15 | 34.075 15 |
46 | Sen, Sophia | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.625 16 | 8.950 6T | 8.000 18 | 8.375 17 | 33.950 16 |
46 | Adams, Natalee | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 6T | 8.650 4T | 8.100 13T | 8.300 16T | 33.950 12 |
48 | Winebarger, Kirsa | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 18 | 8.050 14 | 8.950 5 | 8.450 13T | 33.900 13 |
49 | Kostic, Natalie | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 2 | 7.700 17 | 8.100 13T | 8.900 9 | 33.825 14 |
50 | Wexler, Paige | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.700 14T | 8.250 12 | 8.000 15 | 8.750 10 | 33.700 15 |
51 | Virkler, Reagan | The Gymnastics Revolution |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 15 | 7.950 16 | 8.350 14T | 8.100 18 | 33.100 17 |
52 | Brazzell, Amelia | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.425 13 | 7.575 14 | 8.175 13 | 8.800 11 | 32.975 12 |
53 | Ciprero, Alexandra | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.750 12 | 8.650 4T | 7.200 18 | 8.200 18 | 32.800 16 |
54 | Richardson, Crosley | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.825 8T | 7.450 18 | 7.900 16 | 8.600 11T | 32.775 17 |
55 | Poland, Lucy | Apollo School of Gymnastics |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.875 9T | 7.150 18 | 7.950 19 | 8.625 14 | 32.600 18 |
56 | Finkelstein, Sarah | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
A12 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.825 8T | 7.825 16 | 7.500 17 | 8.300 16T | 32.450 18 |
57 | Loeper, Jessica | GymCatz Gymnastics and Cheer |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.150 9 | 7.050 10 | 7.750 9 | 7.100 9 | 30.050 9 |
58 | Jones, Ashlyn | Victory Elite |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 9 | 7.850 13 | 8.200 12 | 0.000 13T | 24.800 13 |
59 | Warwick, Evie | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.450 18 | 0.000 19 | 8.750 9 | 0.000 19 | 17.200 19 |
60 | Riley, Brannon | Flip Zone of SWFL |
A12 |
XP |
Sr B | 0.000 10 | 9.000 4 | 0.000 10 | 0.000 10 | 9.000 10 |
61 | Buie, Anna | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
A12 |
XP |
Jr B | 0.000 14 | 8.400 10T | 0.000 14 | 0.000 13T | 8.400 14 |
|