MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-12
2024-01-14
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
2304
2024 Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: J3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lueders, Lisa
Gymnastics World
J3
XS
Group 5
9.525
1
9.550
4
9.500
2
9.825
1
38.400
1
2
Dolowy, Joann
Gymnastics World
J3
XS
Group 5
9.500
2
9.650
1
9.600
1
9.600
2
38.350
2
3
Davies, Emily
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 4
9.525
1
9.750
1
9.425
1
9.575
2
38.275
1
4
Vaneps, Lilly
United Gymnastics LLC
J3
XS
Group2
9.550
2
9.625
4
9.200
6
9.725
1
38.100
1
5
Jacobson, Adelaide
United Gymnastics LLC
J3
XS
Group2
9.400
3
9.700
2T
9.325
1T
9.600
2
38.025
2
6
Staudt, Emilia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
9.075
4T
9.850
1
9.650
1
9.375
1T
37.950
1
7
Kuchnicki, Dayla
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
9.625
1
9.800
1
9.250
4T
9.100
8
37.775
3
8
Alexander, Olivia
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
9.525
1
9.600
1T
9.150
1
9.375
2T
37.650
1
9
Hull, Delaney
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group 6
9.450
3
9.100
9T
9.550
2
9.525
1
37.625
1
10
McAllister, Madelyn
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 6
9.500
2
9.500
1T
9.650
1
8.950
9
37.600
2
11
Medrano, Milana
Meridian Academy of Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
9.350
1
9.475
6
9.200
2
9.375
2T
37.400
2
12
Scobey, Paige
North Peace-CAN
J3
XS
Group 5
9.375
4
9.625
2
9.250
5
9.025
9
37.275
3
13
Kainer, Avery
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 4
9.475
2
9.550
3T
8.800
6T
9.425
3
37.250
2
14
Sakhitab, Addy
United Gymnastics LLC
J3
XS
Group 1
9.275
2
9.575
4
9.100
3T
9.275
5
37.225
3
15
Vanian-Green, Samantha
Gymnastics World
J3
XS
Group 4
8.725
9
9.550
4T
9.300
2T
9.625
1
37.200
3
16
Mertell, Jaylene
Gymnastics World
J3
XS
Group 5
9.200
5
9.450
6
9.300
3
9.225
7T
37.175
4
16
Alexander, Leah
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group2
9.175
7
9.425
8
9.325
2T
9.250
7
37.175
4
18
MacDougall, Sophia
North Peace-CAN
J3
XS
Group 5
9.100
8
9.400
7
9.275
4
9.250
5T
37.025
5
19
Free, Ida
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group2
8.800
9T
9.550
5
9.250
5T
9.350
5
36.950
5
20
Osumenya, Amari
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group2
9.150
8
9.450
6T
9.325
3T
9.000
10
36.925
6
21
Kirchmayer, Brinley
Salto Gym - CANADA
J3
XS
Group 5
9.125
7
9.500
5
8.950
8
9.325
4
36.900
6
21
Polizzi, Paisley
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
9.375
4
9.450
7T
8.625
9T
9.450
4
36.900
7
23
Woodcock, Journey
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
8.975
6
9.550
5
9.000
5
9.350
3
36.875
4
24
McMullen, Kaylen
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
8.800
10T
9.700
3T
9.075
7
9.275
6
36.850
8
25
Kowalski, Jennifer
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
8.900
8
9.600
2T
8.875
4
9.450
1
36.825
2
25
Curbow, Lydia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 6
9.550
1
8.700
13
9.175
5
9.400
3
36.825
3
27
Bahr, Stevie
United Gymnastics LLC
J3
XS
Group 4
9.175
6
9.475
6
8.800
7T
9.325
4T
36.775
4
28
Tello Forero, Violet
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 6
8.850
9
9.150
7T
9.450
3
9.300
4T
36.750
4
29
Byerly, Addison
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group 1
8.825
8
9.400
7T
9.100
4T
9.325
4
36.650
5
30
Franklin, Kadence
North Peace-CAN
J3
XS
Group 5
8.900
9
9.575
3
8.900
9
9.225
8T
36.600
7
31
Moore, Laine
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
9.475
2
9.000
7
8.700
6
9.375
3T
36.550
3
32
Lott, Willow
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
8.900
7
9.700
2
8.650
6
9.250
6
36.500
6
33
Garman, Elisabeth
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
9.300
5
9.025
11T
8.625
10T
9.500
3
36.450
9
33
Peterson, Olivia
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 5
8.725
10
9.325
8
9.150
6
9.250
6T
36.450
8
35
Aaker, Sofia
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 5
9.400
3
9.100
10
9.000
7
8.900
11
36.400
9
35
Dewar, Lucia
Kin Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 6
9.375
4
9.175
5T
8.800
8
9.050
7
36.400
5
35
Lamb, Chloee
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group 4
9.250
5
9.050
8
8.775
8
9.325
5T
36.400
5
35
Cleveland, Ava
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group 3
8.800
9
9.250
4
9.050
2
9.300
4T
36.400
4
39
Willcockson, Skyler
Gymnastics ETC
J3
XS
Group 6
9.175
5
9.100
10T
8.650
9
9.425
2
36.350
6
40
GarcÃa moreno, Nicole
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 6
9.050
6
9.400
3
8.575
10
9.300
5T
36.325
7
40
Berry, Kaylyn
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 4
8.850
8
9.300
7
9.250
4
8.925
11T
36.325
6
42
Carroll, Natalia
North Peace-CAN
J3
XS
Group 4
9.425
3
9.625
2
7.900
12
9.200
8
36.150
7
43
Montenegro, Yamila
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 3
9.275
3
8.800
10
8.850
5
9.000
11
35.925
5
44
Parker, Sofia
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 4
7.950
13
9.525
5
9.300
3T
9.125
10
35.900
8
45
Aondio, Annabel
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
9.200
6
9.025
12T
8.550
11
9.075
9
35.850
10
46
Elston, Emeri
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 5
8.475
13
9.150
9
8.775
10
9.400
3
35.800
10
47
Hager, Porter
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 4
8.650
11
9.000
9T
8.825
5
9.275
7
35.750
9
48
Mesker, Ruta
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 4
9.400
4
9.000
10T
8.025
11
9.300
6
35.725
10
48
Sanders, Kaylee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
9.075
5T
9.400
8T
8.175
9
9.075
8
35.725
7
50
Justice, Kloie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
9.075
6
8.700
12T
8.600
8
9.300
5T
35.675
6
51
Roohk, Evangeline
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 6
8.600
11T
9.500
2T
8.850
6T
8.700
10
35.650
8
52
Corbett, Kylee
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 6
8.600
12T
9.150
8T
8.850
7T
9.025
8
35.625
9
53
Munro, Ashlyn
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
8.775
10
8.850
9
8.650
7
9.275
6
35.550
7
54
Baird, Eleanor
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
8.500
14
9.200
5T
9.025
3
8.775
13
35.500
8
55
Abi-Nader, Tanya
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 3
8.700
11
9.325
3
8.250
12
9.100
7T
35.375
9
56
DeVries, Aria
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 1
8.375
10
9.650
3
8.075
10
9.150
7
35.250
8
57
Noble, Olivia
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group2
8.350
12T
9.300
9
8.700
8
8.850
12
35.200
11
57
Davtyan, Lily
Gymnastics World
J3
XS
Group 6
8.575
13
8.950
11
8.450
11
9.225
6
35.200
10
57
Scott, Jada
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 4
9.150
7
9.000
11T
8.250
10
8.800
13
35.200
11
60
Roberts, Zoey
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 3
9.100
4T
8.450
14
8.425
10
9.100
8T
35.075
10
61
Corbett, Audrey
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 6
8.925
7
9.275
4
8.150
13
8.650
12
35.000
11
61
Korby, Emersyn
Vitality Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
9.100
3
8.950
11
8.000
11T
8.950
9
35.000
9
63
Haile, Eliana
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 6
8.700
10
8.500
14
9.250
4
8.525
13
34.975
12
64
Shetler, Sloane
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 3
8.550
13
9.200
6T
8.325
11
8.875
12
34.950
11
65
Zuber, Reina
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 3
8.975
7
8.700
13T
8.100
13
9.100
9T
34.875
12
66
Naki, Semiramis
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group2
8.800
11T
9.000
13T
8.350
12T
8.700
13
34.850
12
67
Teoh, Ollie
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 6
8.900
8
9.175
6T
8.050
14
8.675
11
34.800
13
68
Abi-Nader, Sofia
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 3
9.100
5T
8.750
11
8.500
9
8.375
14
34.725
13
69
Gilmore, Emma
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 5
9.150
6
8.675
12
8.225
12
8.600
12
34.650
11
69
Coughlan, Kiyana
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group2
8.350
13T
9.000
14T
8.350
13T
8.950
11
34.650
13
71
Schmidt, Leah
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 3
8.600
12
8.950
8
7.950
14
9.100
10T
34.600
14
72
Fomin, Victoria
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 1
8.250
12
9.200
9
8.350
7T
8.775
11
34.575
10
73
Daley, Acadia
Salto Gym - CANADA
J3
XS
Group 5
8.675
11
8.225
13
8.400
11
9.000
10
34.300
12
74
Aulin, Leila
Flicka Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
8.400
9
8.850
12
8.350
8T
8.650
12
34.250
11
75
Makukhina, Kira
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 4
8.675
10
8.650
12T
7.300
14
9.150
9
33.775
12
76
Sidhu, Harnoor
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 1
7.800
13
9.100
10
7.850
13
8.900
10
33.650
12
77
Edwards, Sasha
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group2
8.350
14T
9.125
10
7.550
14
8.550
14
33.575
14
77
Gerber, Aydria
Salto Gym - CANADA
J3
XS
Group 4
7.750
14
8.350
14
8.550
9
8.925
12T
33.575
13
77
Quinonez Orozco, Jazmin
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 5
8.575
12
8.700
11
8.050
13
8.250
13
33.575
13
80
Costa, Taliyah
Meridian Academy of Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
8.325
11
8.400
13
8.000
12T
8.625
13
33.350
13
81
Martinez, Namine
AGC - NV
J3
XS
Group 4
8.200
12
8.650
13T
7.800
13
8.575
14
33.225
14
82
Marshall, Madison
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
J3
XS
Group 6
7.650
14
8.900
12
8.350
12
8.225
14
33.125
14
83
Erdmann, Paisley
Meridian Academy of Gymnastics
J3
XS
Group 1
7.750
14
7.750
14
7.600
14
8.500
14
31.600
14