MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 NY North Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-11-17
2023-11-19
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
432
2023 NY North Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: CNY Gym Centre
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Luo, Bonnie
CNY Gym Centre
5A
7
Jr
9.700
9.150
3
9.500
9.300
5
9.600
9.100
3
9.750
9.725
1
38.350
37.275
1
2
Dashno, Alexis
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Jr
9.400
9.400
1T
9.350
9.350
2T
9.500
9.500
1
9.200
8.750
7
37.000
37.000
1
3
Blanchet, Clara
CNY Gym Centre
5A
7
Jr
9.300
8.450
11T
9.800
9.525
2
9.550
9.425
2
9.575
9.350
4T
38.150
36.750
3
4
Arvidson, Mia
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Jr
9.450
9.350
3
9.450
9.350
3T
9.425
8.950
3
9.475
8.900
3
37.500
36.550
2
5
Devine, Morgan
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Child
9.925
8.900
4
9.175
9.100
3
9.425
8.650
2
9.425
9.125
1
37.650
35.775
2
6
Sokolowski, Karastyna
CNY Gym Centre
2A
10
All
9.325
9.225
2
9.675
9.500
1
9.300
8.400
2
9.325
8.600
2
36.575
35.725
1
7
Carpenter, Riley
CNY Gym Centre
5A
7
Jr
9.350
8.875
7
9.500
9.475
3
8.525
8.425
9
9.000
8.750
10
35.825
35.525
7
8
Hardwick, Yvette
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Jr A
9.150
8.500
8
9.700
8.825
4
9.450
9.150
1
9.375
8.750
8
36.950
35.225
4
9
Hardwick, Aryanna
CNY Gym Centre
5A
7
Jr
9.575
9.000
4
9.100
9.075
7
9.200
8.400
10
9.275
8.700
11T
37.025
35.175
9
10
Babikian, Ailey
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Jr
8.450
8.300
7
9.475
9.350
4T
9.100
8.675
5
9.275
8.800
5
35.900
35.125
5T
11
Rhode, Sienna
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Child
9.300
8.600
5
9.125
8.925
4
9.350
8.150
7
9.275
9.075
2
37.050
34.750
5
12
Swietoniowski, Dallis
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Sr A
9.150
8.675
3
8.600
8.450
7
8.875
8.450
6T
9.300
8.900
5
34.575
34.475
4
13
Read, Lexi
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Jr A
9.025
8.250
10
9.100
8.800
5
9.500
8.850
5
9.400
8.400
10
36.500
34.300
8
14
Mangoba, Taylor
CNY Gym Centre
2A
10
All
9.100
8.900
4
8.125
8.125
4
8.950
8.500
1
8.650
8.650
1
34.175
34.175
2
15
Thompson, Nicalena
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Sr
9.450
9.025
3
8.700
8.700
3
9.000
7.950
7
9.375
8.475
8
35.225
34.150
3
16
Baker, Rebekkah-Grace
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Sr A
9.400
8.875
2
9.025
8.525
5T
9.400
7.500
10
9.225
9.050
2
36.175
33.950
6
16
Lovenguth, Liv
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Jr B
9.200
8.750
3T
9.450
8.600
6
9.250
8.250
8
9.450
8.350
9
36.925
33.950
8
18
Brown, Sophia
CNY Gym Centre
1A
8
Jr
9.375
9.000
4
9.500
9.500
1
8.675
6.600
8
9.300
8.825
4
36.475
33.925
7
19
Maher, Maddy
CNY Gym Centre
4A
6
Jr B
8.650
8.550
5
8.425
8.425
7
8.350
8.100
9
8.700
8.700
6
33.850
33.775
9
20
Paduano, Maria
CNY Gym Centre
2A
10
All
9.450
9.250
1
8.525
8.525
3
9.350
7.950
3
8.300
7.500
3
34.600
33.225
3
21
Kallinicos, Norah
CNY Gym Centre
2A
9
All
8.975
8.175
7
8.125
8.125
5
9.475
8.250
5
9.200
8.650
3
33.800
33.200
5
22
Bregande, Lexi
CNY Gym Centre
2A
10
All
9.200
8.800
5
8.925
8.925
2
8.050
6.850
5
8.075
5.950
4
33.775
30.525
4
23
Lints, Charlotte
CNY Gym Centre
2A
9
All
9.000
9.000
1
8.100
0.000
8
8.000
0.000
7T
9.025
7.000
7
33.000
16.000
7
24
Rizzo, Catherine
CNY Gym Centre
2A
10
All
0.000
0.000
6
6.875
6.875
6
0.000
0.000
6
0.000
0.000
6
6.875
6.875
6