MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Follow Your Dreams Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
858
2023 Follow Your Dreams Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
El-Hage, Heidi
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.600
9.025
3
9.750
9.475
1
9.700
9.700
1
9.800
9.550
1
38.525
37.750
1
2
Pavlas, Julianne
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
9.275
9.125
5
9.850
9.850
1
9.550
9.325
2T
9.600
9.425
1
38.125
37.725
1T
2
Hussey, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
9.650
9.250
3
9.600
9.600
2
9.575
9.575
1
9.550
9.300
2
37.850
37.725
1T
4
Macklis, Hanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.425
9.325
1
9.425
9.425
6
9.550
9.125
4
9.750
9.550
1
37.425
37.425
1
5
Wilson, Page
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr B
9.550
9.075
2T
9.725
9.300
2
9.725
9.725
1
9.425
9.125
3
37.650
37.225
1
6
Klaus, Karsyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.400
9.100
2
9.700
9.700
1
9.600
9.300
1
9.375
9.025
10
37.575
37.125
2
7
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.200
8.750
4T
9.750
9.650
2
9.675
9.250
2
9.675
9.450
2
38.300
37.100
3
7
Henderson, Dae-Jona
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr C
9.475
9.450
1T
9.250
8.900
5
9.400
9.250
2
9.575
9.500
1
37.450
37.100
1
9
Shepps, Scarlett
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr C
9.700
9.275
1
9.200
9.200
3T
9.300
9.250
4
9.300
9.250
4T
37.075
36.975
2
10
Todd, Layla
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr D
9.275
9.150
4
9.350
9.300
4
9.475
9.475
2
9.325
9.000
7
37.125
36.925
4
11
Gray, Aria
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr A
9.225
9.225
4T
8.950
8.950
9
9.450
9.375
4T
9.600
9.150
2T
36.700
36.700
3
12
Mullins Mullins, Amara
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr D
9.075
9.075
3
9.550
9.550
1
8.925
8.925
5
9.075
9.075
5
36.625
36.625
2
12
Poweski, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
9.200
9.200
4
9.625
9.050
6
9.325
9.325
2T
9.050
9.050
6
36.625
36.625
3
14
Chang, Juliette
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr A
9.275
9.150
6
9.575
9.350
1
9.225
8.950
9
9.350
9.150
2T
37.300
36.600
4
14
Caravati, Cami
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.200
9.200
2
9.325
9.100
5
9.300
9.225
4
9.625
9.075
4
37.250
36.600
3
16
Jones, Raelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr B
9.300
8.750
5
9.800
9.300
2
9.700
9.200
4
9.625
9.300
2
37.950
36.550
1
17
Swartz, Giana
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr B
9.325
9.050
2
8.675
8.675
7
9.500
9.500
1
9.450
9.275
3
36.500
36.500
2
18
Scharlach, Stella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr D
9.200
9.075
8T
9.350
9.175
4T
9.450
9.250
4
9.200
8.950
6T
36.725
36.450
4
19
McGovern, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
9.300
9.050
6
9.150
9.000
7*
9.450
9.250
4
9.575
9.100
4T
37.000
36.400
4T
20
Nidiffer, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr B
9.150
8.900
5T
9.700
9.600
1
9.375
8.825
8T
9.325
9.000
5
37.400
36.325
4
20
Elias, Paislee
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr C
9.375
9.275
1
9.225
8.875
10
9.250
9.225
1
9.425
8.950
10
36.900
36.325
4
22
Eckels, Adelle
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr D
9.250
9.200
4
9.375
9.175
4T
9.325
9.200
5T
8.950
8.700
9
36.400
36.275
6
23
Warren, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr D
9.150
8.975
3T
9.350
9.100
4
9.400
9.150
5
9.325
9.000
5T
36.425
36.225
4
24
Wilker, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr C
9.150
8.550
7T
9.375
9.375
1
9.425
9.125
3
9.275
9.100
3
36.350
36.150
3
25
Cook, Zarah
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.250
8.775
8
9.475
9.350
3
9.600
9.275
2
8.900
8.700
7
36.925
36.100
4
25
Piche, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr C
9.450
8.950
7T
9.250
9.200
3T
9.550
8.600
9
9.500
9.350
2
37.600
36.100
5
27
Zaborowski, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.125
8.650
10
9.300
9.200
4
9.475
9.025
5
9.425
9.175
3
36.675
36.050
5
28
Gibson, Kylee
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr B
9.450
8.850
3T
9.000
8.875
5
9.500
9.150
5
9.350
9.000
4
36.475
35.875
4
29
Peoples, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr C
9.300
8.750
10
9.425
9.300
2
9.375
8.825
6
9.175
8.875
9
36.775
35.750
6
30
Costello, Kenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Jr B
9.375
8.750
2
9.500
9.500
3
9.300
8.350
6
9.450
9.100
4T
37.100
35.700
3
30
Bresnahan, Cara
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr D
9.100
8.825
9
9.550
8.950
7
9.350
9.075
6
9.375
8.850
9T
36.650
35.700
8
32
Ceresa, Liliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr D
9.525
9.000
2T
9.200
8.900
6
9.375
9.025
6
9.150
8.750
8
36.775
35.675
3
33
Clark, Kylie
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.225
8.675
9
8.900
8.850
9T
9.450
8.650
9
9.725
9.425
3
36.925
35.600
9
34
Latacz, Isabelle
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr B
9.400
8.550
7T
9.250
9.225
5
9.750
9.200
5
9.375
8.600
10
37.150
35.575
6
35
Shen, Elizabeth
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr C
9.000
8.400
10
9.300
8.950
6
9.550
9.400
1
9.000
8.800
7
36.375
35.550
4
36
Smith, Lyrics
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
9.525
9.025
7
9.375
8.400
9
9.525
8.875
7
9.375
9.100
4T
37.525
35.400
9
36
Neff, Nina
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Sr A
9.250
8.875
4
9.100
8.575
11
9.500
8.925
4
9.500
9.025
7
36.750
35.400
7
38
Judkins, Jaida
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr C
9.425
9.075
6
9.075
8.650
12
9.275
8.600
7T
9.625
9.025
9
37.250
35.350
8T
39
Johnson, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr B
9.150
8.600
6
9.625
9.625
1T
9.300
8.000
10
9.550
9.050
5T
37.325
35.275
5
39
Lyons, Rayme
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Sr A
8.950
8.650
6T
8.950
8.950
8
9.225
8.525
9
9.325
9.150
5
35.350
35.275
8
41
Sargent, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr C
8.975
8.800
9T
8.550
8.550
6T
9.100
9.075
8
8.800
8.800
7
35.275
35.225
7
42
Henderson, Ni-Jona
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr A
9.250
9.050
3
9.325
8.600
7
9.350
8.625
10
9.525
8.925
6T
37.225
35.200
7
43
Tudor, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr B
8.575
8.400
12
8.875
8.875
10
8.850
8.850
3
9.050
9.050
4
35.175
35.175
7
44
Filia, Vivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr B
9.050
8.825
6
9.150
9.050
4
9.150
8.550
8
9.000
8.700
11
35.925
35.125
8
45
Burse, Naima
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr C
9.325
8.950
7T
9.600
8.800
6
9.625
8.300
8
9.300
9.050
4
37.225
35.100
5T
46
Ream, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr C
8.875
8.700
8T
9.350
9.175
7
9.425
8.500
9T
9.275
8.700
11
36.725
35.075
10
46
Ball, Breana
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr B
9.200
8.425
9
9.225
8.650
7
8.975
8.975
5
9.050
9.025
7
35.600
35.075
6
46
Fackler, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr C
9.600
9.000
2
9.150
8.475
8
9.350
8.725
8
9.425
8.875
5T
37.375
35.075
6
49
Sampson, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr C
9.000
9.000
6
9.475
7.450
12
9.450
9.450
1
9.225
9.075
7
36.700
34.975
9T
49
Still, Clara
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr C
8.975
8.900
9
9.100
8.850
8
8.775
8.775
8
8.950
8.450
12
34.975
34.975
9T
51
Henderson, Sha-Jona
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.150
8.950
4
9.675
8.500
8
9.600
8.800
8
9.550
8.650
8
37.675
34.900
6
51
Cafarella, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr C
9.250
8.925
3
9.100
8.175
9
9.500
8.925
6
9.350
8.875
5T
36.825
34.900
8
53
Herban, Kylie
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr B
9.500
8.975
4
9.075
8.000
9
9.350
8.625
9
9.600
9.250
2
36.975
34.850
8
54
Hall, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr B
9.050
8.800
10
9.675
8.525
10
9.325
8.700
10
9.175
8.800
9T
37.225
34.825
9
55
Warner, Riley
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr B
9.050
8.750
3
8.650
7.825
10
9.300
9.175
4
9.300
9.050
5T
35.450
34.800
8
56
Kupferberg, Matilda
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr B
9.150
8.600
11
9.400
9.000
4T
9.450
8.825
8T
9.225
8.350
11
36.625
34.775
10
56
Nagel, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr B
9.025
8.575
7
8.850
8.850
6
9.425
8.600
9
9.225
8.750
8T
35.950
34.775
9
58
Stafa, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Sr A
8.900
8.250
11
9.125
8.850
9
9.300
8.850
5
9.325
8.800
10
35.700
34.750
11
59
Gram, Annie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Sr B
9.225
8.900
5T
9.600
8.600
8T
9.500
8.275
11
9.425
8.925
6
37.350
34.700
11
60
Vranich, Jane
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr B
9.300
7.925
9
9.500
8.525
8
9.325
8.825
7
9.475
9.400
1
36.875
34.675
6
61
McElroy, Chasity
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr D
9.050
8.900
8
8.925
8.200
12
8.600
8.600
9
9.000
8.925
8
35.325
34.625
10
62
Scurria, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.425
9.300
1
9.650
8.300
9
9.500
8.900
6T
9.325
8.100
11
37.700
34.600
7
62
Zwierschke, Kiera
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr C
9.450
8.825
9
9.575
8.225
10
9.350
9.100
3
8.950
8.450
12
36.525
34.600
8
64
Long, Ansley
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr B
9.650
8.625
6
9.200
7.600
11
9.800
9.150
6
9.600
9.200
4
38.200
34.575
9
65
Batten, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr D
8.675
8.575
7
9.225
8.450
8
9.600
9.275
2
9.500
8.225
10T
36.250
34.525
8
65
Humphries, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.575
8.850
5T
9.575
7.825
10
9.500
8.900
6T
9.650
8.950
5
37.500
34.525
8
65
Stemen, Marianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr D
9.150
8.600
9T
9.100
8.950
7T
9.075
8.050
10
9.450
8.925
8
35.450
34.525
11
68
Bauman, Lady
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.050
8.100
11
9.100
8.925
6
9.225
8.650
9
9.150
8.750
6
35.925
34.425
9
69
Provens, Jordan
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.050
8.600
11
8.600
8.500
14
9.200
8.600
10
9.300
8.700
12
35.900
34.400
11
70
Pieper, Dylan
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr A
9.500
9.125
2
9.325
8.500
5
9.075
8.000
10
9.250
8.625
7
36.600
34.250
5
71
Messenheimer, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.025
8.850
5T
9.550
8.600
7
9.350
8.250
11
8.900
8.300
9
36.225
34.000
10
72
Todd, Carsyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr A
9.450
8.425
9
9.375
8.125
10
9.375
8.250
12
9.575
9.175
3T
36.850
33.975
9
72
Fusco-Rankin, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr B
9.350
8.125
8
9.100
7.925
10
9.625
9.000
6
9.350
8.925
5
36.650
33.975
8
74
Hughes, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr A
9.350
8.900
4
9.425
8.325
9
8.900
8.375
11
8.775
8.125
12
36.325
33.725
11
75
Akins, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
8.900
8.700
9
9.400
6.950
12
9.150
9.150
5
8.900
8.900
8T
36.275
33.700
10
76
Gantz, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Jr C
9.500
8.650
4
9.000
7.400
10
9.500
9.000
4T
9.025
8.625
9
36.725
33.675
9
77
Miller, Emi
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr B
8.800
8.400
10
8.550
8.550
8
9.000
8.775
7
9.150
7.875
11
35.025
33.600
10
78
Myszkowski, Ky
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr A
8.700
8.025
12
8.150
7.875
11
9.200
8.900
6T
8.700
8.700
10
33.775
33.500
12
79
Demko, Lena
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr D
9.175
8.700
10
9.475
8.700
8T
9.425
8.675
8
9.250
7.350
12
37.150
33.425
11
80
Grant, Peyton
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr A
9.050
8.850
5T
9.350
7.800
11
9.275
8.500
10
9.075
8.150
10
36.575
33.300
11
81
Shepps, Clara
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr B
8.850
8.000
10
8.800
7.625
10
8.900
8.650
8
9.300
8.450
11
35.600
32.725
10
82
Flores, Sophie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr D
8.900
8.500
12
9.250
8.500
11
9.250
7.900
12
9.150
7.750
11
35.925
32.650
12
83
Rateria, Aarna
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Jr C
8.650
8.100
11
8.000
7.825
11
9.075
8.150
12
9.175
8.425
12
33.575
32.500
11
84
Keyes, Jaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr B
9.050
7.700
13
9.100
8.300
13
8.875
8.000
12T
9.100
8.400
13
35.675
32.400
13
85
Schneider, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
4
Sr C
9.450
9.125
4
8.900
8.600
7
9.525
5.300
12
9.300
9.200
3
36.200
32.225
12
86
Smith, Charlotte
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
XG
Jr A
8.600
7.350
11
9.150
8.150
10
9.075
8.325
10
8.850
8.250
11
35.075
32.075
11
87
Fullroth, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
8.150
8.150
12
7.950
7.800
11
8.700
8.550
11
8.725
7.350
11
32.075
31.850
11
88
Dramble, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Jr C
8.825
0.000
12
8.825
8.775
7T
9.250
8.400
10
9.225
9.025
8
35.600
26.200
12
89
Clark, Rachel
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
3
Jr B
8.675
8.300
11
8.625
8.050
10
8.525
8.525
12
8.850
1.000
12
34.000
25.875
12
90
Lucas, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
XP
Sr A
9.000
0.000
14
8.750
8.650
12
9.350
0.000
14
9.450
0.000
14
35.875
8.650
14