MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Charity Challenge Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1690
2023 Charity Challenge Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B12
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wahba, Elise
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.600
1
9.250
5
9.350
5T
9.350
1
37.550
1
2
Padron, Nicole
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.525
3T
9.475
2
9.575
1
8.850
5T
37.425
2
3
Waiser, Reese
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.400
6
9.325
3
9.300
7
9.250
2
37.275
3
4
Bromley, Scarlett
Bard
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.200
8
9.600
1
9.500
3
8.900
4
37.200
4
5
Orton, Annabelle
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.525
3T
8.975
6
9.275
8
9.150
3
36.925
5
6
Walt, Ellie
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.450
5
9.300
4
9.400
4
8.750
7
36.900
6
7
Cranmer, Alice
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.725
1
9.025
5
9.075
7
9.050
1T
36.875
1
7
Lewis, Annalise
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.350
3
9.225
3T
9.250
1T
9.050
2
36.875
1
9
Sullivan, Cali
Upward Gymnastics
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.325
4
9.225
3T
9.050
4
9.250
1
36.850
2
10
Tewari, Kaylan
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.500
1
9.350
1
9.150
3
8.700
3
36.700
3
11
Paula Rodriguez, Ana
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.450
1T
9.150
1
9.700
1
8.250
5
36.550
1
11
Gemmell, Bellamy
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.475
3
8.725
7
9.350
1
9.000
3
36.550
2
13
Muldowney, Kinsley
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.325
6
9.050
4
9.200
3T
8.900
5T
36.475
3
14
Chichetto, Cassandra
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.650
2
8.750
6
9.100
6
8.950
4
36.450
4
15
Mangieri, Abby
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.550
2
8.650
8
9.350
5T
8.850
5T
36.400
7T
15
Sanchez, Shandielyz
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g2
9.350
7
8.950
7
9.550
2
8.550
8
36.400
7T
17
Lundstorm, Adelyn
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.425
4T
9.350
1
8.975
8
8.600
8
36.350
5
18
Blanco, Madison
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.225
6
9.250
2
9.250
1T
8.600
4
36.325
4
19
McDonald, Avery
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.425
4T
8.550
11
9.200
3T
9.050
1T
36.225
6
20
Ravinder, Anatta
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
8.875
12
9.175
3
9.200
3T
8.900
5T
36.150
7
21
Kuhnke, Harper
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.450
1T
8.725
6
9.125
4
8.800
1
36.100
2
22
Lazare, Dalynn
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
9.000
2T
9.350
1
8.900
2
8.650
1
35.900
1
23
Ravvin, Milla
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.450
2
9.050
6
8.850
5T
8.400
6
35.750
5
24
Chappell, Peyton
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.250
3
8.850
3
9.275
2
8.150
7
35.525
3
24
McNeal, Lauren
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.275
5
9.200
5
8.850
5T
8.200
7
35.525
6
26
Mokin, Maya
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.175
7
9.000
7
8.800
7
8.500
5
35.475
7
27
Bever, Emilia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.050
9
9.225
2
8.950
9
7.850
13
35.075
8
27
Poster, Kaleea
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
8.850
8T
8.675
7
9.200
3
8.350
4
35.075
4
29
Willis, Chloe
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.025
10
8.625
10
9.225
2
8.150
11T
35.025
9
30
Ray, Emmersyn
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
9.000
2T
8.850
5
8.550
5
8.600
2
35.000
2
31
Giesler, Ava
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
8.675
5T
9.000
3
8.775
3
8.400
3
34.850
3
32
Simonetta, Fiorella
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
8.400
8
8.950
4
9.175
1
8.150
4
34.675
4
33
Conroy, Evelyn
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.150
5
8.775
5
8.950
5
7.750
9
34.625
5T
33
Smith, Jessalyn
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.000
7
8.475
9
8.650
8
8.500
2
34.625
5T
35
Wroblewski, Lily
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.150
8
8.700
8
8.575
12T
8.150
11T
34.575
10T
35
Irvin, Davia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
8.450
14
8.675
9
8.800
10T
8.650
7
34.575
10T
37
Young, Catalina
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
9.100
1
9.275
2
7.950
8
8.100
5T
34.425
5
38
Kara, Mallory
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
8.850
8T
8.825
4
8.750
7
7.850
8
34.275
7
39
Vihrachoff, Mila
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
8.675
5T
8.750
6
8.650
4
8.100
5T
34.175
6
40
Rupp, Lana
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
8.000
10
8.900
2
8.825
6
8.400
3
34.125
8
41
Hagen, Brie
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
9.275
7
7.600
14
8.800
10T
8.300
10
33.975
12
42
Sullivan, Finley
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.050
6
8.275
10
8.050
9T
8.200
6
33.575
9
42
Stephens, Kiralee
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
8.950
11
7.725
13
8.500
14
8.400
9
33.575
13
44
Snook, Gracianna
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
8.725
4
8.700
7
8.475
6
7.600
8
33.500
7
45
Davenport, Penelope
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g1
9.225
4
8.525
8
8.050
9T
7.600
10
33.400
10
46
Hamill, Catherine
Acrofit
B12
2A
L1Ab12 g2
8.650
13
8.500
12
8.575
12T
7.650
14
33.375
14
47
Hardiman, Delilah
Acrofit
B12
1A
L1Aa12 all
8.600
7
8.325
8
8.100
7
7.950
7
32.975
8
48
Ruiz, Amiya
La Fleur's
B12
AB
AB b12 g1
9.350
1
9.350
3