MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Charity Challenge Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1690
2023 Charity Challenge Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A10 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Montoto, Melany
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
9.775
1
9.625
1
9.875
1
38.850
1
2
Dingwall, Mackenzie
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
9.575
1
9.450
3T
9.150
10T
9.825
1
38.000
1
3
Wilson, Morgan
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
9.300
2
9.225
5
9.500
1
9.800
1
37.825
1
4
Carter, Makaiya
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.400
2
9.350
4T
9.500
5
9.500
4
37.750
1
4
Kieft, Kyah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
9.400
2
9.450
3T
9.400
3
9.500
5
37.750
2
6
Lay, Daisy
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.100
7
9.600
2T
37.700
2
7
Helmus, Lilly
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.925
8
9.375
2T
9.750
1
0.000
7
37.425
3
8
Castelli, Layah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
9.200
3
9.400
1T
9.400
2
9.375
3T
37.375
2
9
Jackson, Destiny
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
9.225
3
9.550
1
9.250
7T
9.250
6
37.275
3
10
Youmans, Serenity
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.725
9
0.000
7
9.600
2
9.600
2T
37.250
4
11
Brown, Taylin
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
9.050
3
9.375
2
9.375
2
9.425
2T
37.225
2
12
Dagan, Emilee
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
9.150
6T
9.125
7
0.000
2
37.125
3
13
Chifulini, Leah
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.900
7
9.125
7
9.450
1T
9.625
3
37.100
4
13
Cespedes, Camila
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.300
3
8.875
10
0.000
4
0.000
5T
37.100
5
15
Glover, Bella
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.950
7
9.350
4T
8.975
8
9.625
1
36.900
6
16
Deronvil, Maliyah
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.850
7T
9.275
5T
9.300
3T
0.000
2T
36.850
3
17
Ische, Audrina
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
9.000
5
9.400
1T
9.225
5T
9.200
7
36.825
4
18
Carncross, Amelia
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.925
6
9.375
5
0.000
1T
9.025
10
36.775
5
19
Tamayo, Jun
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.700
10T
9.275
8
9.575
3
9.125
9
36.675
7
20
Masline, Savannah
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
9.400
2
0.000
10
9.275
5T
9.150
8T
36.575
4
21
Murphy, Peyton
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
9.000
4T
9.225
7
9.275
5T
8.900
12
36.400
5
22
Silas, Mellanuh
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.125
6
8.850
11
8.900
9T
9.400
5T
36.275
8
23
Thelemaque, Joharie
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.225
4
9.175
9
8.900
9T
8.950
12
36.250
9
24
Fuentes, Abigail
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
0.000
10
9.075
9
9.300
3
9.250
6
36.225
5
25
Brock, Molly
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.950
4T
9.475
2
9.200
9
8.575
13
36.200
6
25
Widener, Giselle
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
9.000
4T
9.125
9
8.700
11
9.375
5
36.200
6T
25
Bower, Brooklyn
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.900
6
9.300
3T
8.725
10
9.275
6
36.200
6T
28
Pak, Jada
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.550
11
0.000
8
9.350
4
9.200
7
36.175
7
29
Silcox, Mackenzie
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.950
4T
8.300
13
9.300
5T
9.575
4
36.125
8
30
Wade, Caitlin
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
9.150
4
8.850
10
9.075
8
9.000
8
36.075
6
31
Johnson, Ciara
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
9.200
5
9.375
2T
0.000
12
0.000
11
36.000
10
31
Sexton, Elizabeth
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
0.000
6
8.800
11
8.875
10
9.375
3T
36.000
7T
31
Santiago Eckert, Liliana
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.750
7
9.150
6T
8.800
12
9.300
5
36.000
7T
34
De La Garza, Sofia
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.850
7T
0.000
12
9.175
8
9.400
4
35.975
8
35
Hebert, Raelyn
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.050
13
9.050
9
9.150
10T
9.700
2
35.950
9T
35
Franklin, Willow
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.675
9
9.025
10T
9.300
5T
8.950
11
35.950
9T
37
Bauer, Madelynn
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.700
10T
9.350
4T
8.800
11
9.050
10
35.900
11T
37
Zeien, Alli
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g1
8.600
12
8.800
12
9.250
6
9.250
8
35.900
11T
39
Lopes, Addison
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.700
8
9.325
6
8.750
12
9.100
9
35.875
11
40
Mellen, Alexis
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.500
11
9.350
3
9.225
5T
8.750
11T
35.825
9
41
Robinson, Mia
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.725
8
9.150
6T
9.050
9
8.875
10
35.800
10
42
Weisler, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.650
10
8.750
12
9.250
7T
9.125
8
35.775
12
43
Lamoureux, Brooklyn
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.675
10T
8.700
11
9.200
7
0.000
7
35.750
9
44
Greeley, Grace
Gymnastic World
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.450
13
9.300
3T
9.300
3T
8.675
13
35.725
10
45
Lynch, Margot
Gyminators Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.650
12
8.525
13
9.150
9
9.100
10T
35.425
11
46
Devault, Grace
Apollo Beach
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.675
10T
9.175
8
8.450
12
9.100
10T
35.400
12
47
Henry-DeBell, Finleigh
STARS Athletics
A10
XG
XG a10 g2
8.825
9
0.000
5T
8.100
13
9.150
8T
35.350
13
48
Nelson, Elizabeth
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g3
8.400
12
9.025
10T
8.600
13
8.925
12
34.950
13
49
Zeien, Abigail
The Gymnastics Revolution
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.300
12
8.725
12
8.825
11
8.975
9
34.825
11
50
McLean, Sydney
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.700
9
9.250
4
7.850
13
8.750
11T
34.550
12
51
Hughes, Hannah
North Port Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 g4
8.000
13
8.525
13
9.250
4
8.550
13
34.325
13