MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 24
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Reno, Aaliyah
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr A
9.400
3
9.675
1
9.600
1
9.475
1
38.150
1
2
Joseph, Drew
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr B
9.250
3
9.800
2
9.750
1
9.250
4
38.050
1
3
Crawford-Moehnert, Parker
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
9.350
3
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.400
1T
37.900
1
4
Fischer, Annyka
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr B
9.150
5
9.825
1
9.500
2
9.325
2T
37.800
2
5
Skinner, Teagan
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr B
9.600
1
9.325
7T
9.375
3
9.350
1
37.650
3
6
Bookwalter, Ella
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
9.000
5T
9.800
1
9.400
4T
9.400
1T
37.600
2
7
Verderico, Elena
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr C
8.750
9T
9.575
3
9.650
1
9.475
1
37.450
1
8
Golembiewski, Katie
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr C
8.700
11
9.825
1
9.500
2
9.225
2
37.250
2
9
Ruzyski, Isla
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr B
9.150
2
9.625
1T
9.350
3
9.075
2T
37.200
1
9
Conley, Pj
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
9.000
5T
9.400
5
9.400
4T
9.400
1T
37.200
3
11
Johnson, Jada
Wings Center
24
XS
Sr B
9.200
1
9.500
3
9.425
2
8.950
5
37.075
2
12
Sohn, Stephanie
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr C
8.850
8
9.575
1
9.575
1
9.025
5
37.025
1T
12
Barrow, Natalie
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr C
9.300
1
9.375
4
9.175
3T
9.175
3
37.025
1T
14
DiGioia, Caroline
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr C
9.225
2
9.375
5T
9.225
6
9.150
3
36.975
3
15
Cotton, Macie
Wings Center
24
XS
Jr D
9.500
1
8.550
11
9.575
2
9.300
5
36.925
4
16
Ryska, Sophie
Wings Center
24
XS
Sr C
9.050
6T
9.375
5T
9.425
4
9.050
5T
36.900
4
16
Witte, Paisley
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr C
9.100
4T
9.250
7
9.200
2
9.350
1
36.900
3
16
Schioberg, Katharina
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr B
9.100
6
9.200
10
9.275
4
9.325
2T
36.900
4
19
Davis, McKenna
Diamond Peak Gymnast
24
XS
Sr C
9.425
1
8.950
11
9.450
3
9.050
5T
36.875
5
20
Youngker, Emma
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Sr B
8.950
3T
9.625
1T
9.175
7
9.075
2T
36.825
3
20
Piccoli, Kenna
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr B
9.425
2
9.450
5T
8.725
7
9.225
5
36.825
5
20
Lin, Alyson
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr C
9.100
4T
9.300
5T
9.175
3T
9.250
2
36.825
4
23
Houston, Megan
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr D
8.900
7T
9.700
2
9.300
6
8.875
11
36.775
5
23
Keller, Karly
Wings Center
24
XS
Sr A
9.325
2
9.150
4
9.350
1
8.950
4T
36.775
1
25
Herrera, Valeria
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr C
9.150
3
9.475
2
9.125
6
9.000
6
36.750
5
26
Draper, Wheatley
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.575
2
9.400
3
8.750
6T
8.950
7
36.675
2
27
Braden, Stephanie
Diamond Peak Gymnast
24
XS
Sr C
9.050
6T
9.625
2
9.250
5
8.725
9
36.650
6
28
Dunn, Dagny
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
9.450
2
9.425
4
8.525
11
9.225
6
36.625
6
29
Lacy, Ellie
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr B
8.950
3T
9.300
5
9.300
5
9.050
4
36.600
4
30
McIntyre, Willa
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
8.900
7T
8.975
9
9.500
3
9.175
7
36.550
7
31
Laha, Samantha
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr D
8.900
7T
9.250
7
9.025
8
9.325
4
36.500
8
31
Rogers, Sierra
Colville Kips
24
XS
Sr C
9.175
3
9.300
7
9.025
8
9.000
7T
36.500
7
33
Mejia, Solstice
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr B
9.200
4
9.650
4
8.400
9
9.100
7
36.350
6
33
Yu, Sheila
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
9.500
1
8.850
8
9.075
6T
8.925
6
36.350
2
35
Harrigfeld, Aliyah
Wings Center
24
XS
Sr B
8.500
8T
9.450
4
9.600
1
8.775
7
36.325
5
35
Myers, Kyra
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
8.925
4
9.100
6
9.075
6T
9.225
1
36.325
3
37
Frawley, Jessa
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr D
9.100
4
9.275
6
9.000
9
8.925
8
36.300
9
37
Tovel, Jessica
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr C
9.100
4
9.250
8
8.875
10
9.075
4
36.300
8
39
Binkley, Norah
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.350
4
9.125
6
8.400
8
9.400
2
36.275
3
40
Brander, Rylee
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr C
9.000
6
9.400
3
8.975
7
8.825
8
36.200
6
40
Hackenmiller, Lila
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr A
8.850
6
9.025
8
9.250
2
9.075
5
36.200
4
42
Cox, Lexi
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
24
XS
Sr C
8.925
8
9.400
4
8.850
11
9.000
7T
36.175
9
43
Riley, Ella
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr B
8.700
9
9.675
3
8.700
8
9.075
8
36.150
7
43
Lowe, Alyssa
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr C
8.750
9
9.300
5T
9.175
3T
8.925
7
36.150
7
45
(Ah-na) Glimm, Annah
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Sr A
8.750
6
9.125
5
9.250
2
9.000
3
36.125
4
46
Dillard, Bristol
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr B
8.950
8
9.250
9
9.125
6
8.750
10
36.075
8
47
Benson, Brynlee
Diamond Peak Gymnast
24
XS
Jr B
8.500
10
9.325
7T
9.175
5
9.025
9
36.025
9
48
Chamberlain, Ronnie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.600
1
9.050
7
7.925
9
9.300
3T
35.875
5
48
Thornton, Avery
Colville Kips
24
XS
Sr C
9.075
5
9.200
9
9.050
7
8.550
10
35.875
10
50
Jain, Anahita
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr D
8.875
10
9.225
8
8.825
10
8.900
9T
35.825
10
51
Woodbury, Sawyer
Colville Kips
24
XS
Sr B
8.800
5
9.075
7
9.325
4
8.600
8
35.800
6
51
Hill, Harper
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr C
8.900
7
9.075
8
8.750
8
9.075
4
35.800
8
53
Leeper, Spencer
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr B
9.050
7
9.450
5T
8.150
10
9.125
6
35.775
10
54
McCann, Claire
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
8.650
7
9.550
2
9.175
3
8.375
8
35.750
6
54
Kudrna, Addie
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Sr B
8.500
8T
8.950
10
9.125
9
9.175
1
35.750
7
56
Curtis, Madelyn
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
9.025
3
8.550
10
9.200
3
8.950
4T
35.725
5T
56
Ravishankar, Reya
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
8.700
7T
8.775
9
9.100
5
9.150
2
35.725
5T
58
Jones, Violet
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
8.600
9
9.175
3
9.125
4
8.775
9
35.675
7
59
Jarek, Joslyn
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
24
XS
Jr C
9.225
2
8.950
9
8.675
9
8.750
9
35.600
9
60
McCormick, Madelyn
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Sr B
8.700
6
9.000
9
9.025
10T
8.850
6
35.575
8
61
McCasland, Kora
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr A
7.950
9
9.175
5
9.100
4
9.300
3T
35.525
7
62
Steen, Hadley
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Sr B
8.600
7
9.050
8
9.150
8
8.550
9
35.350
9
63
Farrington, Shelby
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr A
8.250
8
9.225
4
8.750
6T
8.975
6
35.200
8
64
Hoffman, Amelia
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr D
8.250
11
8.850
10
9.150
7
8.900
9T
35.150
11
65
Baker, Cecilia
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
8.800
5
9.300
1
8.125
10
8.900
7
35.125
8T
65
Strash, Lillian
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Sr A
8.400
10
9.200
2
8.800
8
8.725
10
35.125
8T
67
Hill, Zoe
PEAK Elite Gymnastics Academy
24
XS
Sr C
8.750
9T
9.150
10
8.975
9
8.200
11
35.075
11
68
Kindahl, Annika
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
24
XS
Sr A
8.700
7T
8.900
7
8.475
9
8.800
8
34.875
10
69
Boring, Payton
Colville Kips
24
XS
Sr B
8.500
8T
9.275
6
9.025
10T
8.025
11
34.825
10
70
Frawley, Averie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
8.625
9
8.850
5
8.300
9
34.775
9
71
Johnson, Eloise
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
24
XS
Sr B
8.350
11
8.850
11
9.200
6
8.075
10
34.475
11
72
Nichols, Kaylie
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr C
8.400
10
7.650
10
8.100
10
8.400
10
32.550
10