MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bissett, Rachel
East Pasco Gymnastics
D11
LG
LG d11 all
9.350
1
9.575
1
9.375
1
9.475
1
37.775
1
2
Gagnard, Kiley
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LD
LD d11 all
9.150
1
9.050
1
9.175
1
9.450
1
36.825
1
3
Toussant, Martina
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
9.100
1T
9.250
1
8.975
5
9.275
5
36.600
1
4
Hilton, McKenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.850
6
9.350
1
9.075
3
9.300
5
36.575
1
5
Mattice, Madison
East Pasco Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
9.400
1
9.225
2
8.325
8
9.325
3T
36.275
2
6
De Brito, Camila
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
9.100
1T
8.600
4T
9.250
2
9.300
4
36.250
2
6
Hart, Erin
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.950
1
9.175
2
8.825
6
9.300
4
36.250
1
8
Olson, Katelynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.550
6T
9.400
1
8.650
9T
9.525
2
36.125
2
8
Gagnard, Ashlyn
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LSA
LSA d11all
8.850
1
9.350
1
8.800
1
9.125
1
36.125
1
10
Barrett, Riley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.800
3
8.875
3
9.000
3T
9.350
3
36.025
3
11
Bonesteel, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.600
4T
9.075
2
8.900
6
9.375
2
35.950
4
12
McIndoo, Chloe
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.800
2
8.850
3
8.700
7
9.550
1
35.900
3
12
White, Carlie
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.900
1
9.300
1
8.425
4
9.275
2
35.900
1
14
Doerr, Tara
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LP
LP d11 all
8.950
1
9.400
1
8.325
4
9.150
3
35.825
1
15
Morales-Lopez, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.925
5
8.825
4
8.675
5
9.325
3T
35.750
3
16
Azari, Angelina
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.850
2
9.050
3
8.175
8
9.450
1
35.525
2
17
Ailor, Dana
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LD
LD d11 all
8.700
2
8.650
2T
8.750
2
9.350
2
35.450
2
18
Garrison, Baileigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
9.075
3
8.700
5
8.200
10T
9.450
1
35.425
4
19
Howard, Natasha
Islands Adult Team
D11
LP
LP d11 all
8.850
2
8.550
3
8.600
2
9.250
1
35.250
2
20
Lenoci, Faythe
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.950
4
7.950
12
9.175
1
9.150
7
35.225
5
21
Tripp, Allison
Evo Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.400
7
8.400
7
9.275
1
9.075
6T
35.150
5
22
Trompeter, Sofia
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.700
3T
8.800
4
8.875
5
8.750
11
35.125
4
23
Fee, Emily
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.550
6
8.375
8
8.525
7T
9.600
1
35.050
6
24
Rivera, Adryana
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.575
9
8.100
10T
8.900
4
9.400
2
34.975
6
24
Keaveney, Valerie
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.250
11T
8.100
6
9.350
1
9.275
5
34.975
5
26
Schuff, Katherine
Islands Adult Team
D11
LP
LP d11 all
8.550
3
8.650
2
8.400
3
9.225
2
34.825
3
27
Kemble, Callie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.700
7
8.550
6
8.200
10T
9.200
6
34.650
7
28
Cook, Kelsey
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LD
LD d11 all
8.400
3
8.650
2T
8.525
3
9.000
3
34.575
3
29
Collins, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
9.300
2
8.200
9
7.950
12
9.075
8
34.525
8
30
Elliott, Melinda
FL-YMCA Southwest
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.550
6T
8.300
5
8.225
11
9.400
3
34.475
6
31
Valencia, Antonia
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.150
11
9.000
4
8.500
3
8.800
4
34.450
3
32
Sandel, Moyra
Bayside Sports Academy
D11
LP
LP d11 all
8.450
4
7.800
4
9.225
1
8.850
4
34.325
4
32
Coughlin, Roxy
FL-YMCA Southwest
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.500
9
7.800
9T
8.925
4
9.100
7
34.325
7
34
Frank, Jessica
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.650
8
8.950
3
8.250
9
8.450
13
34.300
9
35
Rodriguez, Ariani
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.550
6T
7.950
8
9.175
2
8.600
12
34.275
8
36
Hammond, Ryli
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.350
8T
8.600
4T
8.525
7T
8.775
11
34.250
7
37
Short, Syra
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.800
3
7.900
11
8.825
1
8.700
5
34.225
4
38
Sullivan, Corina
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.700
3T
7.800
9T
8.650
9T
9.050
8T
34.200
9
39
Fair, Haley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
7.800
13
8.375
8
9.150
2
8.850
10
34.175
10
40
Putnam, Cassidy
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.550
10
8.450
7
8.600
6
8.550
12
34.150
11
41
Renfroe, Camryn
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.700
4
9.200
2
7.875
11
8.300
12
34.075
5
41
Dumont, Ashlyn
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.350
8T
7.850
10
9.000
3T
8.875
9T
34.075
8
43
Chase, Miley
Galactic Gymnastics
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.250
11T
8.000
7
8.675
8
9.025
10
33.950
10
44
Thomas, Isabella
Fleming Island
D11
AD
AD d11 all
8.650
2
8.000
2
8.725
1
8.525
3
33.900
1
45
Mas, Samantha
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.350
7T
8.900
5
8.300
6
8.325
11
33.875
6
45
Snell, Sydney
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.350
8T
8.550
6
8.375
9
8.600
12
33.875
9
47
Kapustka, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.350
7T
8.350
7
8.625
2
8.500
9T
33.825
7
48
Russell-Marcyes, Ashia
Fleming Island
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.500
5
8.250
9
8.100
9
8.875
3
33.725
8T
48
Allen, Alyssa
FL-YMCA Southwest
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.400
6
8.300
8
8.375
5
8.650
6T
33.725
8T
50
Hiller, Kaylee
Fleming Island
D11
AD
AD d11 all
8.700
1
9.000
1
7.250
3
8.675
2
33.625
2
50
Walter, Kylie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.300
11
8.250
9
8.200
10
8.875
9T
33.625
10
52
Eosso, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.300
11T
8.100
10T
8.350
7
8.825
11
33.575
12
53
Keaveney, Victoria
Ultimate Gymnastics
D11
6A
L6a d11all
8.600
5
7.800
9T
8.050
12
9.050
8T
33.500
11
54
Bosze, McKayla
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
7.850
12
8.475
6
8.250
7
8.500
9T
33.075
10
55
Jackson, Sydney
FL-YMCA Southwest
D11
AP
AP d11 g1
8.300
9
8.100
10
7.975
10
8.625
8
33.000
11
56
Thomas-Allen, Izzy
East Pasco Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
8.600
4T
7.650
11
7.550
12
9.075
6T
32.875
11
57
Bishop, Mackenzie
Evo Gymnastics
D11
AP
AP d11 g3
8.300
11T
7.850
13
7.725
13
8.925
9
32.800
13
57
Block, Nicolina
Evo Gymnastics
D11
AD
AD d11 all
8.050
3
7.350
3
8.550
2
8.850
1
32.800
3
59
Menard, Asiah
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
D11
7A
L7a d11all
8.800
1
6.700
3
8.450
1
8.525
1
32.475
1
60
Waldrop, Sophia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
D11
AP
AP d11 g2
7.950
12
7.500
12
7.750
11
8.975
8
32.175
12