MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D09 Level: AG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tessier, Jillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.900
1
9.500
1
9.350
1
9.475
1
37.225
1
2
Olmo, Makayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.750
2
9.350
1
9.200
2
9.325
1
36.625
1
3
Cramer, Kai
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.750
4T
9.325
2
9.100
2
8.825
6
36.000
2
4
Moberly, Maggie
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
9.175
1
9.150
1
8.200
7T
9.400
1
35.925
1
5
Manzo, Aubrey
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.450
4T
8.900
2
8.950
2
9.350
2
35.650
2
6
Hernandez, Isabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.700
3T
8.700
3
8.800
4
9.100
2
35.300
2
7
Fordham, Holly
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.850
1
8.600
5
8.925
3
8.700
5T
35.075
3
8
Demeglio, Hannah
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.650
7
9.075
2
8.225
8
8.900
3
34.850
4
9
Touchet, Paige
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.650
6T
8.050
9T
8.850
5
9.200
2
34.750
3
10
Hadzic, Emily
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.450
4T
8.350
6T
8.875
3T
9.000
5
34.675
3
11
Riveroagudo, Avril
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.800
2
8.400
4T
8.200
7T
9.200
3
34.600
4
12
Michie, Erica
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.400
8
8.100
8T
9.300
1
8.775
4
34.575
5
13
Logan-Dawkins, Zayahn
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.750
4T
8.300
7
9.000
3T
8.375
9
34.425
4
14
Carbajal, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.400
6T
8.800
3
8.400
6
8.700
8
34.300
5
15
Slonaker, Savanna
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.575
3
8.350
6T
9.000
1
8.300
11
34.225
6
16
Stankiewicz, Hailey
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.700
3T
8.650
4
8.375
6
8.425
8
34.150
6
17
Bell, Madyson
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.850
2T
8.400
6
8.625
6
8.150
11
34.025
5
18
Lasen, Amanda
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.500
8
8.850
3
7.725
9
8.900
5
33.975
6
19
Ibrahim, Kaitlyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.400
6T
7.750
11
8.875
3T
8.875
6
33.900
7
20
Carmichael, Aubrey
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.150
11
8.050
9T
9.000
3T
8.650
7
33.850
7
21
Barrabi, Katheryn
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.650
6T
7.950
11T
8.100
8
9.000
4
33.700
8
22
Bidner, Michelle
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.200
9
8.300
8
8.050
10
9.050
4
33.600
8
23
Mana, Camellia
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.675
6
8.100
8T
8.350
7
8.325
10
33.450
7
24
Poulos, Vivian
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.300
8
7.800
10
8.450
5
8.850
7
33.400
9
25
Barboza, Isabella
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
7.950
10
8.050
10
8.400
5
8.700
5T
33.100
8
26
Love, Abby
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.700
3T
8.000
11
7.800
9
8.550
7
33.050
9
27
Kaciak, Brooklynne
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.350
9
8.500
5
8.150
7
7.950
12
32.950
9
27
O%27Brien, Serena
South Miami Gymnastic Center
D09
AG
AG d9 g2
8.050
10
8.250
9
8.150
9
8.500
10
32.950
10
29
Griffin, Lucy
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
AG
AG d9 g1
8.200
9
8.500
6
7.725
11
8.350
9
32.775
10
30
Shali Waiguru, Nyambura
Fleming Island
D09
AG
AG d9 g3
8.850
2T
7.950
11T
6.525
12
9.050
3
32.375
10