MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C01 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Danner, Emma
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
9.300
2
9.400
1
9.250
4
9.500
2
37.450
1
2
Kittle, Natalya
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
9.500
1
9.075
4
8.800
7
9.550
1
36.925
2
3
Reiss, Jenna
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.850
2
8.800
5
9.675
1
9.475
1
36.800
1
4
Chen, Ivy
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
9.175
1
9.175
3T
8.875
9
9.525
1
36.750
1
4
Shasky, Grace
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.900
1
9.225
3T
9.425
2
9.200
1T
36.750
1
6
Skov, Olivia
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.350
7
9.525
1
9.400
2T
9.400
2T
36.675
2
7
McGraw, Meghan
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.700
3
9.375
2
9.175
4
9.400
2T
36.650
3
8
Martter, Presley
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.525
5
9.350
2*
9.500
2
9.200
3T
36.575
3T
8
Valle, Allessandra
Bay City Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
9.000
3
9.350
2*
9.175
5
9.050
6
36.575
3T
10
McConnell, Sarah
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
9.200
1
9.250
2
8.750
6T
9.350
2
36.550
2
11
D%27Ambrosia, Abby
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.725
3
9.350
3
9.325
1
9.075
4
36.475
1
12
Baker, Hannah
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.800
2
9.375
2
9.000
4
9.250
2
36.425
2
13
Cooley, Juliana
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.750
4
9.000
5
9.700
1
8.950
8
36.400
5
14
DiMarzio, Brianna
Paradise Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.600
2T
9.175
6
9.375
4
9.150
3
36.300
2
15
Lee, Luna
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.500
5
9.150
7
9.450
1
9.050
4T
36.150
3
16
Benincasa, Natalia
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.650
4
9.175
3T
9.600
1
8.700
9
36.125
4
16
Larkin, Maggie
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.700
5
9.600
1
8.550
7
9.275
3
36.125
1
18
Nickson, Saveyah
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.900
2
8.800
2T
9.200
2
9.175
5
36.075
2
19
Sealfon, Cora
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.500
6
9.650
1
8.750
6T
9.125
5
36.025
3
20
Schnur, Lindsey
Apollo Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.550
9T
9.450
1
9.200
2
8.800
11
36.000
3
21
Rickett, Lauren
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.500
7
8.800
2T
9.500
1
9.150
6
35.950
3
22
Zarlino, Samantha
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.375
7T
9.300
2
9.125
6
9.050
4T
35.850
4
23
Gilyard, Breonna
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.325
10
8.825
8
9.400
3
9.200
1T
35.750
5
24
Lanham, Lilly
Park Avenue Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.550
5
8.925
4
9.225
2
9.000
7
35.700
4
25
Strobel, Julia
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.600
2T
9.400
1
8.775
11
8.850
8T
35.625
6
26
Purdie, Addison
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.375
7T
9.200
5
9.225
5
8.750
11
35.550
7
27
Kepner, Lilah
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.750
4
8.650
6
9.075
5T
9.050
7
35.525
4
28
Cohen, Ivanna
Park Avenue Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.650
5T
8.500
8
9.125
3
9.225
3
35.500
4
29
Jean-Louis, Maeghan
Park Avenue Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.750
2
9.125
5
9.050
5
8.500
10
35.425
5
30
Sindt, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.250
9
8.875
8
9.075
6
9.200
3T
35.400
6
31
Egehouse, Abby
Great Lakes Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.275
11
9.225
3T
8.950
7
8.800
10
35.250
8
32
Brooks, Katie
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.210
8
8.875
8T
9.000
6T
9.150
6T
35.235
6
33
Zamora, Victoria
Park Avenue Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.500
6
9.000
6
8.525
11T
9.200
4
35.225
7
34
Flores, Selena
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.100
10
8.800
10
9.000
6T
9.150
6T
35.050
8
35
Wiedman, Haley
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.900
1
7.950
11
8.850
6
9.300
1
35.000
5
36
Lam, Rain
Apollo Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.425
9
8.250
7
9.100
4
9.200
4
34.975
5
36
Young-Messer, Adrianna
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.700
4
8.700
7
8.675
9
8.900
7T
34.975
6
38
Roop, Emery
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
7.950
11T
8.775
9
9.475
3
8.700
11
34.900
7
39
Lawson, Linden
Apollo Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.650
5T
9.025
4
8.350
11
8.850
9T
34.875
7T
39
Price, Leah
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.350
11T
8.825
6
8.725
8
8.975
5
34.875
7T
41
Williams, Saniya
Bay City Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.575
5
8.900
7
8.950
8
8.400
11
34.825
9
42
Dolan, Olivia
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.650
5T
8.300
9
8.900
5
8.950
6
34.800
9
43
Olson, Esme
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.350
6T
8.925
6
8.650
8
8.850
9
34.775
8
44
Wentz, Kate
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.350
10
7.900
8T
9.125
3
9.350
2
34.725
6
44
Smith-Ginnette, Deliah
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.150
9
8.875
8T
8.525
11T
9.175
5
34.725
10
46
LaBrecque, Ava
Paradise Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.250
8
9.000
3
8.350
8
8.950
8
34.550
5
47
Queck, Audrey
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.350
9
8.525
9
8.800
10
8.850
8T
34.525
9
48
Kilts, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.850
3
8.675
5
7.550
11
9.375
1
34.450
7
48
Hill, Addyson
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.350
11T
8.900
5
8.300
12
8.900
7T
34.450
10
50
Dix, Mecah
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.725
3
7.225
11
9.150
3
9.200
3
34.300
6
50
Rettke, McKenna
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
7.800
11
8.725
11
8.675
10
9.100
8
34.300
11
52
Penley, Jaylynn
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
7.950
11T
8.900
7
8.200
11
9.150
5
34.200
9
52
Magin, Ashley
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.400
6
7.900
10
8.900
8
9.000
7
34.200
10
54
Carruth, Gwen
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.650
5T
8.150
10
8.650
10
8.650
12
34.100
11
55
Flieger, Vera
Paradise Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.350
6T
8.450
10
8.450
10
8.825
10
34.075
10
56
Stewart, Emma
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g5
8.550
9T
7.850
12
8.740
7
8.850
9T
33.990
12
57
Paxton, Ayana
Apollo Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.450
8
8.775
4
7.900
10
8.800
10
33.925
8
58
Mundis-Goad, Meradith
Twin City Twisters
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
7.750
10
8.050
8
8.950
5
9.150
4
33.900
7
59
Henley, Kendra
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.225
9
7.825
10
9.050
4
8.775
10
33.875
8
60
Mahlan, Meghan
Bay City Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
7.900
11
7.850
11
9.075
5T
8.950
8
33.775
9T
60
Reed, Scarlet
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.950
1
7.900
8T
8.275
8
8.650
11
33.775
9T
62
Harkey, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g3
8.650
6
7.875
10
8.250
9
8.900
9
33.675
11
63
Mohnike, Ashlynn
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g2
8.600
2T
7.150
11
8.850
9
9.050
4T
33.650
11
64
Matthis, Sarah
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.350
6T
7.425
12
8.475
9
9.000
7
33.250
11
65
Anderson, Gabrielle
Park Avenue Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.650
4
8.500
6
7.000
11
9.050
6
33.200
9
66
Skoglund, Chloe
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
8.325
7
7.900
9
7.900
10
8.900
9
33.025
10
67
Mentzer, Nichole
Elite Gymnastics Club
C01
XP
XP c1 g6
7.700
11
8.125
7
8.050
9
8.500
11
32.375
11
68
Murray, Charlee
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
C01
XP
XP c1 g1
8.150
10
8.275
11
7.250
12
8.550
12
32.225
12