MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B04
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lam, Lillian
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.200
2T
9.575
1
9.625
1
9.600
1
38.000
1
2
Garrett, Hailey
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.175
3
9.150
4
9.700
1
9.625
1
37.650
1
3
Ven, Maia
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.325
1T
9.700
1
9.275
5
9.225
8T
37.525
2
4
Farmer, Hannah
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
9.425
1
9.450
1
9.200
1
9.325
5
37.400
1
5
Odom, Chloe
Golden City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.900
4
9.325
1
9.400
2T
9.675
1
37.300
1
6
Hudson, Lorelei
Apollo Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.000
5
9.350
2
9.600
2
9.275
6T
37.225
3
7
Hazzard, Channing
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.375
1
9.300
3T
9.025
4
9.450
2
37.150
2
8
Kennedy, Morgan
Apollo Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.850
5T
9.150
4T
9.400
2T
9.525
3
36.925
2
9
Farro, Jillian
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.325
1T
8.950
6T
9.400
3
9.150
11
36.825
4
10
Kennedy, Delacey
Golden City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.250
4
9.350
1
8.975
3
9.150
7
36.725
1
11
Nye, Taryn
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.850
5T
9.150
4T
9.425
1
9.225
6
36.650
3
12
Vasile, Olivia
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.150
4
9.325
3
8.650
9
9.400
5
36.525
5
13
Niles, Amel
Golden City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.200
2
9.325
2
8.450
7
9.500
1T
36.475
2
14
Cox, Avery
CATTS Gymnastics and Dance
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
9.075
3
9.200
2
8.600
8T
9.575
2
36.450
4
15
Higdon, Tess
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.175
1
9.175
3
8.550
11
9.450
5
36.350
5
16
Huffman, Sydney
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
9.150
3
8.950
4
8.700
5
9.500
1T
36.300
3
17
Stiles, Kyla
The Flip Zone
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.300
2T
8.650
5
9.175
2
9.000
9
36.125
2
18
Curley, Alannah
MiltonSpringers-CAN
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
8.375
7
9.250
2
9.250
1
9.100
8
35.975
3
19
Christopher, Caroline
New Heights Gymnastics Academy
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.900
4T
8.650
7
8.950
2T
9.425
3
35.925
4
20
Howard, Katie
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.300
2T
9.000
4
8.225
8
9.375
3
35.900
4
20
Purcell, Riley
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.700
9
9.050
6
9.075
5
9.075
7T
35.900
6
22
Snow, Samantha
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.850
6
8.550
8
9.025
7
9.450
3T
35.875
6
23
Anderton, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.400
8
9.000
6
9.075
2
9.300
3
35.775
3
24
Hamilton, Niya
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.825
7T
8.250
10
9.100
6
9.550
2
35.725
7
25
Strube, Riley
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.025
5
9.300
3T
8.350
7T
9.000
6T
35.675
4
26
Mills, Brandyn
Apollo Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.650
6
8.800
7
9.050
3
9.150
4
35.650
5
27
Watkins, Dicia
Apollo Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.600
1
7.700
7
8.850
5T
9.425
2
35.575
5
28
Paul, Taylor
Boost Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
9.150
2
8.200
10
8.700
6
9.500
4
35.550
7T
28
Joy, Hailee
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.850
5T
9.025
7
8.600
8T
9.075
7T
35.550
7T
30
Samsel, Megan
Dynamics Gymnastics Center
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
8.800
9
9.075
5
8.350
10
9.200
10
35.425
8
31
Michel, Charlotte
Apollo Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.150
4
8.450
8
8.900
5
8.875
9T
35.375
6
32
Spangler, Kaylee
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
8.900
4T
8.800
6
8.650
6
9.000
7
35.350
5
33
Nemunaitis, Natalie
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
8.000
8
9.075
3
8.850
5T
9.350
4
35.275
6
34
Cox, Lily
Golden City Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.750
8
8.350
9
9.100
4
9.025
9
35.225
9
35
Romans, Keaton
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.825
7T
8.350
9
8.750
8
9.275
6T
35.200
9
36
Alimiaga, Abigail
MiltonSpringers-CAN
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.225
10
9.475
2
8.350
7T
9.075
5
35.125
7
37
Brzozowski, Molly
Niagara Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g1
8.450
10
8.750
8
8.600
8T
8.750
10
34.550
10
38
Verespej, Riley
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.350
12
8.925
5
8.950
2T
9.250
6
34.475
6
39
Nalley, Claire
Gymnastics World Inc.
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.350
9
9.250
5
7.800
10
9.000
6T
34.400
8
40
Gann, Zada
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
9.025
5
6.900
9
8.900
4
9.500
1
34.325
7
41
Stiltner, Averi
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g5
8.500
6
8.550
6
7.900
10
9.300
5
34.250
8
42
Antreassian, Olivia
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.950
6
9.075
3
8.400
8T
8.800
9T
34.225
7
43
Payne, Reese
New Heights Gymnastics Academy
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
9.200
2T
7.450
9
8.500
6
9.000
6T
34.150
9
44
Uhl, Annabelle
New Heights Gymnastics Academy
B04
8
L8 b4 g2
7.600
11
7.200
11
9.350
4
9.450
3T
33.600
10
45
Osborn, Macy
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g3
8.500
7
7.300
10
8.250
9
8.875
9T
32.925
10
46
Behning, Addie
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.700
9T
7.850
8
8.400
8T
8.800
9T
32.750
8
47
Goetz, Tatum
Dynamics Gymnastics Center
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.850
7
7.300
10
8.875
4
8.625
12
32.650
9
48
Chappuis, Madeline
Dynamics Gymnastics Center
B04
8
L8 b4 g4
7.700
9T
7.350
9
8.150
12
8.950
8
32.150
10