MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B03 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Light, Rayna
Golden City Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.600
1
9.650
1T
9.850
1
9.850
1T
38.950
1
2
Krzywanski, Julia
Golden City Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.150
5
9.650
1T
9.675
2
9.850
1T
38.325
2
3
Valahovic, JoJo
Gymnastics World Inc.
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.700
1
8.900
2
9.450
1
9.625
1
37.675
1
4
White, Drake
The Flip Zone
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.450
2
8.850
3
8.900
3T
9.500
2
36.700
2
5
Natysin, Paige
Apollo Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
9.125
2
9.150
1
9.025
3
9.325
1
36.625
1
6
Eenhuis, Elly
Precizion 509
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.000
5
8.750
4
8.800
8
9.400
3
35.950
3
6
Shelton, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.000
7
9.225
5
9.325
6
8.400
9
35.950
3
8
Armstrong, Terrynn
The Flip Zone
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
8.750
11
8.550
7
9.375
4T
9.175
7
35.850
4
9
Shiff, Ava
Niagara Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
8.875
9T
9.000
6
8.150
9
9.550
4
35.575
5
10
Rose French, Madina
The Flip Zone
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.250
3
9.500
3
7.950
10
8.775
8
35.475
6
11
Chandler, Mecca
The Flip Zone
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.200
3T
9.250
1
8.000
10
8.750
7
35.200
4
12
Williams, Alanna
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
8.900
7
8.100
7
8.700
9
9.150
4
34.850
5
13
Gianfrancesco, Emily
Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
8.750
9
7.975
8
8.900
3T
9.050
5
34.675
6
14
Linn, Ellie
Gymnastics World Inc.
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.775
7
8.000
5
9.050
2
8.625
5
34.450
2
15
Teaster, Megan
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B03
10
L10 b3 g3
9.200
4
7.100
9
8.850
7
9.200
6
34.350
7
16
Kotora, Grace
Gymnastics World Inc.
B03
10
L10 b3 g2
9.200
3T
7.550
9
8.850
7
8.475
10
34.075
7
17
Martinez, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.875
5
8.600
3
7.350
10
9.175
2
34.000
3
18
Rodriguez, Anaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics Huntington
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.950
4
9.025
2
8.300
4T
7.525
10
33.800
4
19
Dominguez, Amanda
Precizion 509
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.800
6
8.075
4
8.300
4T
8.150
8T
33.325
5
20
Fisher, Isabelle
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.775
8
8.650
5
7.550
11
8.050
11
33.025
8
21
Vinski, Deanna
The Gymnastics Revolution
B03
10
L10 b3 g1
8.575
8
7.400
7
8.100
7
8.600
6
32.675
6