MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A08 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Parks, Sadie
Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.225
3
9.300
2
9.375
2
9.425
4
37.325
1
2
Hogan, Sophia
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.300
2T
8.900
4T
9.375
1
9.725
1T
37.300
1
3
Swint, Talia
STARS Athletics
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.225
2T
9.050
3T
9.300
3T
9.650
1
37.225
1
3
Wolfe, Juliana
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.450
1
9.000
4
9.425
1
9.350
6
37.225
2
5
Murray, Fiona
STARS Athletics
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.025
6
9.100
1T
9.425
1T
9.575
3
37.125
2
6
Lynck, Rachel
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.250
5T
9.200
2
8.900
7
9.625
4
36.975
2
7
Scott, Rowyn
Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
8.575
10
9.500
1
9.300
4T
9.550
2
36.925
3
8
Wakefield, Marissa
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.300
2T
9.450
1
9.225
4
8.875
12
36.850
3
9
Gobbert, Lillian
Columbia Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.300
2T
8.700
6
9.325
2
9.450
8
36.775
4
10
Dolman, Mikayla
Palm Beach Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.325
1
8.550
7
9.275
3
9.600
5T
36.750
5
10
Yactayo Viloria, Gabriela
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.150
5
9.050
3
9.350
3
9.200
7T
36.750
4
12
Monks, Jorja
STARS Athletics
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.250
5T
9.000
3
8.800
9
9.675
3
36.725
6
13
Broker, Madelyne
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
8.925
7
8.875
5
9.300
3T
9.550
4
36.650
3
14
Nowak, Caitlin
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.125
7
8.900
4T
9.000
5
9.600
5T
36.625
7
15
Long, Olivia
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.175
5
9.050
3T
9.050
5
9.300
8
36.575
4
16
Caruso, Ellina
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
8.875
9
8.700
5
9.125
8
9.375
5
36.075
5
17
Lee, Sydnee
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.100
7
8.500
6
9.300
4T
9.100
10
36.000
6
18
Pendleton, Kylie
Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.450
1
8.150
7
8.850
6
9.525
5
35.975
5
19
Smith, Lauryn
Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
9.000
8
8.400
9
8.875
8
9.600
5T
35.875
8
20
Jones, Kaidyn
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.175
4
8.450
7
9.175
7
9.050
11
35.850
7
21
Grubbs, El
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.225
2T
7.700
10
9.425
1T
9.400
6
35.750
6
22
Dizeo, Malena
Gravity Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.300
2
7.700
10T
8.750
10
9.800
1
35.550
8
23
Ingle, Emma
Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
8.600
11
9.100
1T
8.175
8
9.600
2
35.475
7
24
Plavshudina, Anastasia
Palm Beach Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
8.500
11
8.100
9
9.250
6
9.450
3
35.300
9
25
Lumley, Makenna
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
8.925
8
8.350
8
8.850
9
9.125
9
35.250
10
26
Visca, Elliana
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
8.350
12
8.150
10
8.975
6
9.725
1T
35.200
9
27
Virgile, Aminah
Gravity Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
9.200
4
7.200
12
8.775
7
9.275
9
34.450
8
28
Muth, Catherine
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
9.125
6
7.700
10T
8.200
11
9.200
7T
34.225
11
29
Joie Kovari, Sydney
Palm Beach Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
8.875
8
8.200
6
7.650
11
9.350
7
34.075
9
30
Binkowska, Amelia
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
8.550
11
8.050
11
8.200
10
9.000
11
33.800
10
31
Henry, Star
Power Moves
A08
6
L6 a8 g3
8.750
10
8.450
8
7.350
12
9.225
9
33.775
11
32
Verhagen, Emily
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
8.750
10
8.000
8T
8.025
9
8.650
12
33.425
10
33
Knott, Evie
FL-YMCA Southwest
A08
6
L6 a8 g1
8.800
9
7.300
11
7.900
10
8.825
11
32.825
11
34
Pugatch, Alana
Palm Beach Gymnastics
A08
6
L6 a8 g2
8.300
12
6.800
12
8.125
12
8.925
12
32.150
12