MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A07 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Robinson, Nava
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.825
2
9.275
2
9.625
1
9.650
1
38.375
1
2
Ladson, Kayla
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.350
3
9.200
3
9.450
1
9.450
1
37.450
1
3
LaFoucade, Khalia
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.650
2
9.250
2
8.675
6
9.575
2T
37.150
1
4
Stoll, Brooke
Flight Gymnastics Academy
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.475
3
9.475
1
8.850
4
9.175
10
36.975
2
4
Messenger, Mia
Kids Gym Inc
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.150
6
9.300
1
9.150
3
9.375
5
36.975
2
6
Duah, Mikayla
Beach Bounders
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.250
5
9.050
5
9.025
2
9.625
1
36.950
3
7
Cox, Halle
CORE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
8.825
8
9.225
2
9.300
1
9.475
1
36.825
1
8
Bryant, Marley
Sun Country Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.900
1
9.100
4
8.175
9
9.525
2
36.700
3
8
Rapalje, Violet
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
9.400
1
9.250
1
8.600
6
9.450
2
36.700
2
10
Camandona, Kylie
The Gymnastics Revolution
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
8.850
9
9.075
4
9.300
1
9.450
6T
36.675
4
11
Jackson, Briana
Flight Gymnastics Academy
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.500
1
9.150
4
8.500
5
0.000
4
36.450
2
11
Zack, Tatum
CORE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
9.025
5
9.150
3
9.050
2
9.225
6
36.450
3
13
White, Morgan
Kids Gym Inc
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.175
5
8.850
5
9.100
4
9.250
5
36.375
3
14
Troublefield, Kiyah
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.725
1
8.150
8T
9.000
3
9.475
5
36.350
5
15
Tully, Gemma
Beach Bounders
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.050
8
9.125
3
8.850
6
9.275
6T
36.300
4
16
Nelson, Layla
Kids Gym Inc
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.450
2
9.275
1T
9.350
2
8.200
9
36.275
4
17
Morgenstern, Chloe
The Gymnastics Revolution
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.050
8
9.225
3
8.450
9
9.425
8
36.150
6
18
Jabr, Phoebe
Summit Sports Center
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.150
7
8.800
7
8.550
8
9.550
4
36.050
7
19
Smith, Jaliyah
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.300
4
8.200
6
9.175
2
9.150
8
35.825
5
20
Holland, Ava
Beach Bounders
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.025
8
9.275
1T
8.200
8
9.100
7
35.600
5
21
Scroggins, Khiley
Richardson Gymnastics Team
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
9.275
2
8.200
6
8.800
3
9.300
3
35.575
4
22
Sanders, Kinley
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.450
4
8.000
10
8.650
7
9.450
6T
35.550
8
22
Berrios, Sidney
World of Gymnastics Inc.
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.250
4
7.850
7
9.250
3
9.200
6
35.550
6
24
Miller, Elizabeth
CORE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
8.850
6T
8.650
5
8.750
4
9.250
5
35.500
5
25
MacIntyre, Mia
World of Gymnastics Inc.
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
9.225
6
8.150
8T
8.700
5
9.350
9
35.425
9
25
Kay, Amelia
Great Lakes Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.175
5
8.300
5
8.675
7
9.275
6T
35.425
6
27
Smith, Kendall
Summit Sports Center
A07
7
L7 a7 g2
8.450
10
8.875
6
8.425
10
9.575
2T
35.325
10
28
Han, Payton
St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
9.125
3
8.050
7
8.625
5
9.275
4
35.075
6
29
deCastro, Alia
Kids Gym Inc
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.100
6
8.050
6
8.475
6
9.400
3
35.025
7
30
Kosza, Emma
The Gymnastics Revolution
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.075
7
7.400
8T
8.875
5
9.425
4
34.775
7
31
Martin, Rachel
SGA Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
9.550
3
6.700
10
9.025
4
9.475
3
34.750
8
32
Surre, Charlotte
Summit Sports Center
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
8.550
9
9.000
4
7.750
9
8.900
9
34.200
7
33
Boatright, Charlotte
Islands YMCA
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
9.075
7
7.800
8
7.450
9
9.425
2
33.750
8
34
Tiani, Joiebelle
Islands YMCA
A07
7
L7 a7 g4
8.875
9
7.500
9
8.400
7
8.875
8
33.650
9
35
Myers, Dacia
Kids Gym Inc
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
8.750
9
7.600
7
8.450
8
8.250
10
33.050
9
36
Sapp, Ansley
World of Gymnastics Inc.
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
8.850
6T
8.000
8
7.100
10
9.075
7
33.025
8
37
Wilson, Elin
Summit Sports Center
A07
7
L7 a7 g1
9.075
4
7.250
9
7.900
8
8.650
10
32.875
9
38
Williams, Ella
Summit Sports Center
A07
7
L7 a7 g3
8.675
10
7.400
8T
8.125
10
8.450
9
32.650
10