XSA# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gueye, Mali | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.250 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.450 3 | 9.450 2 | 37.475 1 |
2 | Faircloth, Kayla | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.250 1 | 9.100 5 | 9.550 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.400 1 |
3 | Harvey, Shea | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.475 2 | 9.700 1 | 37.275 2 |
4 | Casamento, Annabella | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.225 1 |
5 | Murphy, Megan | Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.300 1 | 9.275 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.050 10T | 36.925 1 |
6 | Carter, Kyleigh | NC Unity Athletics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 1 | 9.300 3 | 8.900 4 | 9.525 2 | 36.725 2 |
7 | Robinson, Emma | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.050 2T | 9.375 1 | 9.125 4 | 9.075 9 | 36.625 2 |
8 | Dinjian, Kelsey | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.000 2T | 9.225 4 | 9.075 4 | 9.275 2 | 36.575 2 |
9 | Pellegrino, Camryn | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 4 | 9.300 3 | 9.000 4 | 9.300 3T | 36.500 3 |
10 | Magro, Ava | Hill's Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 2 | 9.175 4 | 9.200 3 | 9.050 5T | 36.375 3 |
11 | Lord, Mary | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.050 2T | 9.025 3 | 9.150 3 | 9.000 12T | 36.225 3 |
12 | Holloway, Bria | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.350 1 | 9.475 1 | 8.100 12 | 9.275 5 | 36.200 4 |
13 | Walsh, Hanna | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.150 12T | 9.550 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.200 5 | 36.100 3 |
14 | Kosoi, Nadia | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.950 4 | 9.250 3 | 8.300 9 | 9.225 4 | 35.725 4 |
15 | Casey, Kaylee | Legends Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.800 6 | 8.700 5 | 9.000 7 | 9.150 7 | 35.650 4 |
16 | Martin, Rory | Four Star Athletic Complex |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 8T | 8.850 8 | 9.100 3 | 9.050 7T | 35.600 5 |
17 | King, Amie | Bright Stars Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 7 | 8.350 9 | 9.050 6 | 9.425 2 | 35.575 5 |
18 | Emich, Kaylie | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 10 | 8.300 10 | 9.200 2 | 9.375 3 | 35.475 6 |
19 | Newsome, Searra | Olympiad Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.750 6 | 8.950 7 | 8.600 8 | 9.050 7T | 35.350 6 |
20 | Quinn, Destiny | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 6T | 9.325 2 | 8.600 6 | 8.800 9T | 35.075 4 |
21 | Doreus, Limye | NC Unity Athletics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 12 | 8.200 10 | 9.250 2 | 9.275 3 | 34.975 5 |
22 | Crone, Zoe | NC Unity Athletics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 5 | 8.450 7T | 8.150 10 | 9.350 4 | 34.950 7 |
23 | Smith, Aleia | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 6T | 7.650 12 | 9.575 1 | 9.000 10 | 34.875 5 |
24 | Graves, Sophia | Synergy Sports |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 7 | 9.000 6 | 8.150 10 | 9.000 9T | 34.850 7T |
24 | Sacco, Lorelai | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.000 2T | 8.000 13 | 9.000 6 | 8.850 11 | 34.850 7T |
26 | Sjoblom, Abigail | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.700 8 | 8.900 4 | 8.000 11 | 9.225 6 | 34.825 8 |
27 | Falcone, Isabelle | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 5 | 8.650 5 | 8.400 10 | 9.050 8T | 34.800 6 |
28 | Tardiff, Rose | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 11T | 8.450 7T | 8.500 8 | 9.250 5 | 34.750 9 |
29 | Collier, Elaina | Legends Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 6T | 9.150 5 | 8.500 7 | 8.725 12 | 34.725 6 |
30 | Brooks, Kassidy | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 8T | 8.600 9T | 9.025 5 | 8.400 13 | 34.625 9 |
31 | Clark, Kailee | Four Star Athletic Complex |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.350 11 | 8.250 7 | 8.600 6 | 9.175 7 | 34.375 7 |
32 | Leister, Danielle | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 6T | 7.800 11 | 8.550 7 | 9.300 3T | 34.300 8 |
32 | Frady, Adana | Legends Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 6T | 9.050 6 | 8.150 8T | 8.750 11 | 34.300 7 |
34 | Gehm, Abigail | Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.350 11 | 8.225 12 | 8.700 7 | 9.000 9T | 34.275 10 |
35 | Felice, Molly | Olympiad Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 9T | 8.025 9 | 8.850 5 | 8.700 12T | 34.125 9 |
36 | Emory-Muhammad, Saniyah | Hill's Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.450 10 | 8.500 11 | 7.900 11 | 9.250 3 | 34.100 11T |
36 | Graham, Julia | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 5 | 8.600 9T | 7.500 13 | 9.100 6 | 34.100 11T |
38 | Wagner, Madison | South County Movement Ctr. |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 11T | 7.800 12 | 8.450 9 | 9.050 10T | 33.850 10 |
39 | Frick, Ali | Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC |
J1 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.150 12T | 9.300 2 | 7.700 12 | 8.600 12 | 33.750 13 |
40 | Dionne, Sydney | Synergy Sports |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.200 14 | 8.200 8 | 8.450 9 | 8.800 11 | 33.650 10 |
41 | Rogers, Ellie | Four Star Athletic Complex |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 6T | 8.350 8 | 7.650 12 | 9.175 4 | 33.525 8 |
42 | Konstantinidis, Isabella | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.050 2T | 8.500 6 | 6.800 14 | 9.100 8 | 33.450 11 |
42 | Young, Katelyn | Olympiad Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 9T | 7.350 15 | 8.500 8 | 9.050 8T | 33.450 11 |
44 | Witt, Michaela | Island Gymnastics Inc. |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.150 14 | 8.850 7 | 7.300 14 | 8.800 9T | 33.100 9 |
45 | Towey, Lucy | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 4T | 8.250 9 | 7.550 13 | 8.850 8 | 33.050 10 |
46 | Cupp, Kylie | Four Star Athletic Complex |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.300 10T | 7.450 12 | 8.150 8T | 9.050 5T | 32.950 11 |
47 | Getek, Rachel | Island Gymnastics Inc. |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.000 15 | 7.600 11 | 8.150 8T | 8.900 7 | 32.650 12 |
48 | Dorfman, Chloe | Synergy Sports |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.200 13 | 7.000 14 | 8.850 5 | 8.500 14 | 32.550 13 |
48 | Ortiz-Vazquez, Yarielis | Four Star Athletic Complex |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.300 12 | 7.500 13T | 8.300 11 | 8.450 14T | 32.550 12 |
50 | Johnson, Hayden | Island Gymnastics Inc. |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 13 | 7.500 13T | 7.900 13 | 8.700 12T | 32.350 13 |
51 | Tzanova, Mimi | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 8 | 8.400 6 | 6.100 15 | 9.200 6 | 32.300 14 |
52 | Sullivan, Paige | Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.650 9 | 6.900 13 | 7.550 12T | 9.000 12T | 32.100 12 |
53 | Dutro, Lydia | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
J1 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.150 15 | 7.900 10 | 7.550 14 | 8.450 14T | 32.050 15 |
54 | Bo Zollarcoffer, Jaeda | Hill's Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.300 10T | 7.300 13 | 8.000 11 | 6.850 15 | 30.450 14 |
55 | Smith, Alessandra | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 11T | 0.000 14T | 9.100 5 | 9.500 1 | 27.150 13 |
56 | Swoboda, Sarah | Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.200 14 | 0.000 14T | 7.550 12T | 8.850 14T | 24.600 14 |
57 | Johnson, Elenora | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
J1 |
XP |
Sr B | 0.000 15 | 7.900 11 | 6.700 15 | 8.850 14T | 23.450 15 |
58 | Carson, Kayla | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
J1 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 4T | 0.000 15 | 6.200 15 | 8.650 13 | 23.250 15 |
|