MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-09
2022-12-12
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2479
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: G4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Farmer, Mallory
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Jr B
9.250
4
9.175
3
9.350
1
9.225
5
37.000
1
2
Walker, Reese
Hill's Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
9.500
2T
9.275
3
9.175
2
8.900
9
36.850
1
3
Qian, Teresa
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
9.350
3
9.150
4
8.900
3
9.375
2
36.775
1
3
Landreth, Zoey
APEX
G4
8
Jr A
9.200
8
9.350
1T
8.900
6
9.325
3T
36.775
2
5
Curtis, Mackenzie
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
G4
8
Jr A
9.050
9
9.200
4
9.100
3
9.375
2
36.725
3
6
Davies, Autumn
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
9.400
2
9.350
1T
8.625
4
9.300
3
36.675
2
6
Ferdinand, Dai%27ana
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
9.300
2T
9.200
2
8.925
3
9.250
4
36.675
2
8
Brown, Zahara
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
9.400
4
8.950
8
8.800
7
9.400
1
36.550
4
9
Islam, Wareesha
APEX
G4
8
Jr A
9.600
1
9.350
1T
8.525
12
9.025
7T
36.500
5
10
Ricasa, Gabrielle
Hill's Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
9.250
7
9.025
6
9.000
5
8.825
10
36.100
6
11
Quispe, Lina
APEX
G4
8
Sr A
9.250
4
9.100
5
8.250
6
9.425
1
36.025
3
11
Williams, Kale'a
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
9.300
2T
9.050
5
8.275
6
9.400
2
36.025
3
11
Bilski, Coletta
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
G4
8
Jr A
9.300
6
9.100
5
8.600
10T
9.025
7T
36.025
7
14
Bennett, Kerilyn
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
9.350
5
8.500
9
9.025
4
9.050
6
35.925
8
15
Carreira, Sofia
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
9.350
1
9.250
1
7.900
10
9.375
3
35.875
4
16
Halvorson, Marisa
Hill's Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr B
9.000
2
8.450
6
9.000
1
9.150
3T
35.600
1
17
Desbrow, Macey
Hill's Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
8.450
6
9.100
4
9.000
2
9.000
8T
35.550
5
18
McCall, Layla
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Sr B
8.900
3
8.650
3
8.800
3
9.100
5
35.450
2
19
Corvin, Riley
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Sr B
9.100
1
8.600
4T
8.425
5
9.200
2
35.325
3
20
Distilo, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
G4
8
Jr B
8.700
5
8.950
6
8.650
5
9.000
8T
35.300
6
21
Brown, Kenadi
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr B
8.700
4
9.275
2
8.250
7
8.850
7T
35.075
4
22
Petrovich, Carley
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
9.150
5
9.350
1T
8.050
8T
8.400
8
34.950
4
23
Clement, Mallie
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
G4
8
Jr A
9.500
2T
6.850
12
9.225
1
9.325
3T
34.900
9T
23
Burgdolf, Isabella
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
8.050
12
9.000
7
8.700
8
9.150
5
34.900
9T
25
Ondovik, Alexis
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr B
8.650
5
8.600
4T
8.775
4
8.800
10
34.825
5
26
Gentry, Elaine
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Sr A
8.250
9
8.100
8
8.975
2
9.150
5T
34.475
5
27
Stone, Katherine
APEX
G4
8
Sr A
8.350
8
8.700
6
7.775
10
8.850
7
33.675
6
28
Pierce, Arden
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
G4
8
Jr B
8.350
8
8.250
9
8.050
9
8.900
11T
33.550
7
29
Scott, Alexis
APEX
G4
8
Jr B
8.400
7
8.050
10
7.625
12
9.150
6
33.225
8
30
Darcy, Shannon
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr B
8.350
6
7.850
8
7.775
11
8.850
7T
32.825
6
31
Rath, Kaitlyn
APEX
G4
8
Sr B
8.150
10
7.900
7
7.900
10
8.850
7T
32.800
7
32
Vuljanic, Lydia
APEX
G4
8
Jr B
8.300
9T
7.550
11
8.100
8
8.700
13
32.650
9
33
Anderson, Ainsley
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
G4
8
Jr A
8.100
11
6.400
13
8.200
13
8.600
11
31.300
11
34
Jones, Taylor
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr B
0.000
11
9.350
1
8.825
2
9.300
1
27.475
8
35
Wilkinson, Katie
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
G4
8
Sr A
9.000
6
8.500
7
0.000
11
9.275
4
26.775
7
36
Dailey, Helen
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
8.550
8
8.750
4
9.450
1
26.750
10
37
Bienstock, Maddie
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
8.450
7
0.000
10T
8.200
7
9.150
5T
25.800
8
37
Symanoskie, Sierra
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Sr B
8.250
8T
0.000
9T
8.400
6
9.150
3T
25.800
9
39
Good, Hayse
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
G4
8
Sr B
8.300
7
0.000
9T
8.175
9
8.900
6
25.375
10
40
Miller, Carmyn
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
8.250
10
8.350
10
8.675
9
0.000
12T
25.275
12
41
Leslie Stewart, Alana
Butler Gymnastics Club Inc.
G4
8
Jr B
8.300
9T
0.000
13
7.700
11
9.000
8T
25.000
11
42
Downer, Madeline
APEX
G4
8
Sr B
8.250
8T
0.000
9T
8.200
8
8.500
11
24.950
11
43
Smith, Morgan
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
6.000
12
8.250
7
8.900
11T
23.150
12
44
Marce, Sierra
Paramount Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
0.000
10T
9.175
3
9.225
1
0.000
9T
18.400
9
45
Newby, Anissa
SGA Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
8.650
7
0.000
13
9.100
7
17.750
13
46
Campbell, Reyanna
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
9.500
1
0.000
10T
8.050
8T
0.000
9T
17.550
10
47
Thomasson, Maddyson
Hill's Gymnastics
G4
8
Jr A
0.000
13
8.100
11
8.600
10T
0.000
12T
16.700
13
48
Jenkins, Anaya
Sportsplex Gymnastics
G4
8
Sr A
0.000
10T
7.700
9
8.425
5
0.000
9T
16.125
11