MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-09
2022-12-12
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2479
Christmas On The Chesapeake 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F1 Level: XD
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Byrne, Allie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr A
8.750
4T
9.600
2
9.300
3
9.775
1
37.425
1
2
Finney, Shea
APEX
F1
XD
Jr B
9.050
2
9.525
1
9.250
1
9.350
1
37.175
1
3
Nevalainen, Perla
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
F1
XD
Jr A
9.000
1
9.725
1
9.325
2
9.100
8
37.150
2
4
Joseph, Kaelyn
Frederick Gymnastics Club
F1
XD
Sr B
9.700
1
8.600
5
9.250
1T
9.525
2
37.075
1
5
O%27Toole, Abigail
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
F1
XD
Sr B
8.550
9
9.525
1
9.150
3
9.500
3
36.725
2
6
Brahmbhatt, Krisha
Frederick Gymnastics Club
F1
XD
Sr A
9.250
1
8.950
3
9.150
2
9.000
9
36.350
1
7
Smith, Shaniyah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
F1
XD
Jr A
8.800
3
8.450
6
9.400
1
9.250
5T
35.900
3
8
Cuff-Garbin, Chloe
Sterling Academy of Gymnastics
F1
XD
Sr A
8.600
6
8.300
5
9.325
1
9.300
3
35.525
2
9
Fox, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr A
8.900
2
8.400
7T
8.550
8
9.650
2
35.500
4
10
Hermann, Lettie
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Sr A
8.700
4T
9.175
2
8.550
6
9.050
7T
35.475
3
11
Alexander, Abigail
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
F1
XD
Jr A
8.600
7
9.200
3
8.650
7
9.000
9
35.450
5
12
Grissen, Brooke
Frederick Gymnastics Club
F1
XD
Sr B
9.050
2
8.250
12
8.850
5
9.225
6
35.375
3
13
Lyn Sison, Jenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr A
8.650
6
8.050
9
9.025
4
9.600
3
35.325
6
14
Coogler, Jazzy
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
F1
XD
Sr A
9.000
2
9.675
1
6.900
12
9.700
1
35.275
4
15
Hever, Erin
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
F1
XD
Sr B
8.350
11
8.350
7T
8.900
4
9.650
1
35.250
4
16
Crill, Corina
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Sr A
8.700
4T
8.200
6
8.775
4
9.475
2
35.150
5
17
Kelly, Kaylee
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Jr A
8.400
10
8.500
5
8.900
5
9.300
4
35.100
7
18
Pagan, Bryanah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
F1
XD
Sr B
9.000
3
8.200
13T
8.650
6T
9.200
7
35.050
5
19
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr A
8.300
11
8.550
4
8.875
6
9.250
5T
34.975
8
20
Lawson, Sydney
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Jr B
8.900
3T
8.150
9
8.450
4T
9.275
3
34.775
2
21
Buckner, Ava
APEX
F1
XD
Jr B
9.150
1
8.300
6T
7.900
11
9.325
2
34.675
3T
21
Caudill, Jada
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr B
8.400
10T
8.700
2
8.450
4T
9.125
4
34.675
3T
23
Moran, Isabella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Sr B
8.600
7T
8.350
7T
8.325
8
9.350
5
34.625
6
24
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr A
8.500
9
8.400
7T
8.525
9
9.150
7
34.575
9
25
Green, Kayla
GMS Gymnastics Institute
F1
XD
Sr B
8.600
7T
8.300
9T
8.650
6T
9.000
10
34.550
7
26
Costanzo, Gianna
APEX
F1
XD
Sr B
8.800
4T
8.400
6
8.150
13
9.175
8
34.525
8
27
Holden, Georgia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr B
8.400
10T
8.450
4
8.400
7
9.100
5T
34.350
5
27
Junior, Sarah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Sr B
8.800
4T
8.300
9T
8.200
11T
9.050
9
34.350
9
29
Lovelace, Lea
Gym America
F1
XD
Sr A
8.150
10T
8.450
4
8.200
7
9.200
4
34.000
6
29
Brockett, Hailey
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Jr B
8.250
12
8.600
3
8.350
8
8.800
10
34.000
6
29
Jones, Arwen
APEX
F1
XD
Sr B
8.200
13
8.750
2T
8.300
9
8.750
11
34.000
10
32
Cheng, Shayna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Sr A
8.250
9
7.350
12
9.125
3
9.075
6
33.800
7
33
Joseph, Ella
Frederick Gymnastics Club
F1
XD
Jr B
8.600
8
7.500
12
8.425
6
9.100
5T
33.625
7
34
Liddiard, Hannah
Gym America
F1
XD
Sr A
8.050
12
7.700
9
8.700
5
9.150
5
33.600
8
34
Gelfound, Jessica
APEX
F1
XD
Sr B
8.450
10
8.300
9T
8.200
11T
8.650
12
33.600
11
34
Porter, Rylie
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Jr B
8.500
9
8.350
5
8.200
9
8.550
11
33.600
8
37
Ramberg, Molly
APEX
F1
XD
Sr B
8.300
12
8.700
4
8.125
14
8.300
13
33.425
12
38
Perkins, Berkley
Gym Quest
F1
XD
Sr B
8.700
6
8.200
13T
8.250
10
8.250
14
33.400
13
39
Vygnan, Patricia
Giant Gymnastics of Sparta
F1
XD
Jr A
8.550
8
8.000
10
7.900
10T
8.925
10
33.375
10
40
Stormfeltz, Presley
Fusion Gymnastics
F1
XD
Sr A
8.550
7
7.750
8
7.800
9
9.050
7T
33.150
9
41
Tregoning, Madelynn
Synergy Sports
F1
XD
Sr A
8.450
8
7.650
10
7.850
8
8.900
10
32.850
10
42
Windows, Kylie
APEX
F1
XD
Jr B
8.700
6
7.750
10
7.400
12T
8.925
7
32.775
9
43
Clinesmith, Hayleigh
Synergy Sports
F1
XD
Jr A
8.750
4T
7.400
12
7.650
12
8.850
11
32.650
11
44
House, Natalie
APEX
F1
XD
Sr A
8.950
3
8.000
7
7.150
11
8.300
11
32.400
11
45
Muyderman, Michaella
Frederick Gymnastics Club
F1
XD
Jr B
8.900
3T
7.700
11
7.400
12T
8.200
13
32.200
10
46
Montgomery, Paige
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
F1
XD
Jr A
8.200
12
7.500
11
7.900
10T
8.400
12
32.000
12
47
Golub, Audrey
GMS Gymnastics Institute
F1
XD
Jr B
8.650
7
6.300
13
7.950
10
8.300
12
31.200
11
48
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Sr B
0.000
14
8.750
2T
9.250
1T
9.375
4
27.375
14
49
Taylor, Madeline
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr B
8.800
5
8.250
8
0.000
14
8.900
8T
25.950
12
50
Robbins, Camryn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
F1
XD
Jr B
8.200
13
0.000
14
8.700
3
8.900
8T
25.800
13
51
Parks, Mackenzie
Synergy Sports
F1
XD
Sr A
8.150
10T
7.400
11
7.750
10
0.000
12
23.300
12
52
Butler, Teagan
APEX
F1
XD
Jr B
0.000
14
8.300
6T
8.750
2
0.000
14
17.050
14