MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 AAU Southern Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
1198
2022 AAU Southern Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
LB,
LD,
LG,
LP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Garrison, Baileigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.450
2
9.825
1
9.550
3
9.800
1
38.625
1
Clevenger, Kailei
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
9.325
2
9.625
1
9.875
2
9.350
4
38.175
1
Sullivan, Corina
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
8.825
5
9.525
3
9.900
1
9.575
2
37.825
2
Brown, Kaitlyn
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.000
5T
9.750
2
9.500
4
9.550
3
37.800
2
Keaveney, Valerie
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
9.425
1
9.250
1
9.475
2T
9.625
1T
37.775
1
Aguero, Diana
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch B
9.150
1
9.675
1
9.250
4T
9.650
1
37.725
1
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
8.950
7
9.250
5
9.800
1
9.600
2
37.600
3
Parker, Finley
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch D
9.350
1
9.175
2T
9.650
1
9.425
1T
37.600
1
Navarro, Alexussandra
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.275
3
9.500
4
9.575
2
9.100
8
37.450
4
Ramos, Manuela
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
9.450
1
9.575
2
9.125
5
9.300
6
37.450
3
Tessier, Jillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
9.050
4
9.075
5T
9.575
2
9.700
2
37.400
1
Newman, Madison
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.000
5T
9.650
3
9.300
5
9.400
5T
37.350
5
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
8.950
5
8.950
8
9.650
1
9.750
1
37.300
2
Bermudez, Isabella
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
9.350
2
9.150
3
9.150
6
9.625
1T
37.275
2
Henderson, Addison
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
9.575
1
8.700
8
9.550
1
9.400
2
37.225
1
Monroe, MacKenzie
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
8.750
6
9.350
4
9.475
3
9.625
1
37.200
4
Santos, Galilea
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch D
9.150
2
9.050
5
9.600
2
9.400
3T
37.200
2
Rosas, Adrianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
9.325
2
8.900
5
9.500
3
9.375
3T
37.100
2
Benson, Gabrielle
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.550
1
9.175
6
8.850
7
9.500
4
37.075
6
Mahlan, Meghan
Bay City Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
8.775
6
9.225
1
9.525
2
9.550
1
37.075
3
Keaveney, Victoria
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
8.900
5
9.200
2
9.475
2T
9.500
3
37.075
3
Ortega, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr C
9.000
1
9.325
2
9.525
2
9.200
4
37.050
1
Poppenberg, Alyssa
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.800
1
9.475
1
9.375
3
9.375
1
37.025
1
Dorough, Sarah
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
9.100
2
9.075
5T
9.450
3
9.400
5
37.025
3
DelGiudice, Bella
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
9.350
1
9.250
3
9.025
2
9.400
2
37.025
1
Horn, Kyleigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch B
8.950
3T
9.300
3
9.275
3
9.425
4
36.950
2
Olmo, Makayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch B
9.025
2
8.800
6
9.475
2
9.575
2
36.875
3
Thomas-Allen, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
9.075
3
9.275
2
8.975
5
9.550
3
36.875
4
Vaccaro, Peyton
Ancient City
3B
XG
Jr A
8.675
5T
9.375
2
9.350
1
9.425
1
36.825
2
McQuaig, Amelia
Ancient City
3B
XG
Sr C
8.775
5T
9.175
3
9.575
1
9.275
3
36.800
2
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
9.175
1
9.375
1
8.800
7
9.450
4
36.800
5
Mosquera, Elisa
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch D
8.750
5
9.225
1
9.225
3
9.400
3T
36.600
3
Sapeg, Ivaliz
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
9.050
3
9.300
5
9.075
6T
9.150
7
36.575
5
Ibrahim, Kaitlyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
8.975
4
9.075
5T
9.275
4
9.250
6
36.575
4
Bacon, Emma
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch B
8.950
3T
8.525
7
9.525
1
9.500
3
36.500
4
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
9.025
4
8.775
7
9.250
4
9.325
5
36.375
6
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
9.100
3
9.100
4
8.950
7
9.225
7
36.375
5
Rodriguez, Annabelle
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.700
2T
9.075
4
9.525
1T
9.000
6T
36.300
2
Meersman, Elizabeth
Cumming GymSations
3B
XG
Ch D
8.800
4
9.175
2T
8.900
5
9.425
1T
36.300
4
Grigorow, Valerie
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
9.000
3
8.850
6
9.400
4
9.050
7
36.300
4
Franke, Amelia
Ancient City
3B
XG
Ch C
8.700
6
9.075
5T
9.175
5
9.350
4
36.300
6
Michie, Erica
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch C
8.550
7
8.825
7
9.550
1
9.325
5
36.250
7
Houlihan, Avie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.225
4
8.800
8
8.950
6
9.250
7
36.225
7
Stephens, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
8.850
6T
9.250
3
9.050
4
9.075
7
36.225
6
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr B
8.700
7
9.050
6
9.075
6T
9.375
3
36.200
7
Woodyard, Sadie
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
8.700
7
9.100
2T
9.150
6
9.225
5
36.175
5
Rivard, Adelyn
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.700
2T
8.825
5T
9.525
1T
9.075
5
36.125
3
Lyon-Pickering, Mya
Ancient City
3B
XG
Jr A
8.725
3T
9.400
1
8.650
5
9.300
5
36.075
3
Witt, Isabel
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr C
8.850
2T
8.875
4
9.275
3
9.075
6
36.075
3
Byler, Mackenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr C
8.825
4
9.425
1
8.400
6
9.400
1
36.050
4
Barre, Abbie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
8.825
4T
9.025
4
8.775
8
9.375
3T
36.000
6
Caudill, Madelyn
Ancient City
3B
XG
Ch B
8.425
7
9.200
4
9.250
4T
9.125
6
36.000
5
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr C
8.825
4T
8.800
7
9.200
5
8.925
8
35.750
7
Collier, Emersyn
Ancient City
3B
XG
Sr A
8.850
6T
9.075
5T
8.925
6
8.900
8
35.750
7
Smith, Ela
Ancient City
3B
XG
Ch B
8.875
5
9.175
5
8.925
6
8.750
7
35.725
6
Register, Tresley
Ancient City
3B
XG
Jr C
8.500
8
9.100
2T
8.975
7
9.150
6
35.725
8
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.675
5T
8.850
6
8.800
4
9.375
3
35.700
4
Johnston, Avery
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.650
4T
9.250
2
8.775
5
9.000
6T
35.675
4
Kinnebrew, Amelia
Peach County Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
8.500
8
8.950
7
8.775
8
9.400
5T
35.625
8
Barrios, Annie
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch D
8.500
6
9.100
4
8.925
4
9.100
5T
35.625
5
Charles, Jahsmari
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr C
8.850
2T
8.800
5
8.850
5
9.100
5
35.600
5
Driggers, Avery
Ancient City
3B
XG
Sr C
8.775
5T
8.525
6
8.950
4
9.300
2
35.550
6
Lischio, Gabriella
Ancient City
3B
XG
Sr A
8.650
8
9.225
4
8.450
8
9.225
6
35.550
8
Gray, Sophie
Ancient City
3B
XG
Ch B
8.600
6
9.400
2
8.350
7
9.150
5
35.500
7
Davenport, Raven
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.425
7
8.400
7
9.300
4
9.275
3
35.400
5
Pasquale, Simone
Ancient City
3B
XG
Jr A
8.775
2
9.050
4
8.425
6
9.150
7
35.400
5
Miller, Reiley
Ancient City
3B
XG
Ch D
8.825
3
8.700
6
8.775
6
9.100
5T
35.400
6
Armstrong, Bailey
Ultimate Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.725
3T
8.875
5
8.225
7
9.250
6
35.075
6
Williams, Kynley
Ancient City
3B
XG
Jr A
8.325
7
8.550
7
8.850
3
9.325
4
35.050
7
Leon Diaz, Ashley
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.650
4T
8.825
5T
8.025
6
9.300
2
34.800
6
Brown, Karyssa
Reflex Gymnastics
3B
XG
Ch A
8.450
6
9.125
3
7.775
7
9.250
4
34.600
7