MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-09
2022-04-09
Old Town Orono YMCA
177
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bath
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Cosgrove, Lucy
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.400
9.400
1T
9.400
9.250
5T
9.200
9.150
7T
9.550
9.550
5
37.350
37.350
2
2
Jones, Emaline
Bath
4
XG
Senior
9.300
9.100
7T
9.500
9.500
2
9.450
9.450
1
9.700
9.200
22T
37.250
37.250
1
3
Riley, Elinor
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.150
9.100
15T
9.250
9.250
5T
9.500
9.500
1
9.350
9.350
11T
37.200
37.200
3
4
Harvey, Emmalee
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.450
9.350
4T
9.450
9.300
3T
9.400
9.400
2
9.200
9.100
21T
37.150
37.150
4
5
Schurz, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.500
8.900
29T
9.800
9.500
1
9.500
9.250
4T
9.650
9.150
18T
38.350
36.800
7
5
Cassidy, Amelia
Bath
4
XG
Junior
9.350
9.150
4T
9.200
9.200
10T
9.800
9.200
4
9.500
9.250
17T
36.800
36.800
5
7
Maney, Kallie
Bath
4
XP
Senior
9.500
9.150
4T
9.450
9.200
10T
9.500
8.800
13T
9.750
9.600
2T
37.700
36.750
6
8
Mitchell, Amelia
Bath
4
XG
Child
9.300
9.050
12T
9.525
9.100
15T
9.650
9.400
2
9.500
9.150
26T
37.750
36.700
7
9
West, Sadielynn
Bath
3
XS
Youth
9.150
8.850
35*
9.300
9.300
3T
9.400
8.800
27T
9.600
9.600
4
36.550
36.550
9T
9
Poulton, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.400
9.400
1T
9.550
9.000
20T
9.250
8.850
24T
9.500
9.300
13*
36.850
36.550
9T
11
Bernier, Aliyah
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.400
8.800
38T
9.100
8.850
27T
9.450
9.350
3
9.400
9.400
9T
36.725
36.400
13
12
Forestell, Neela
Bath
4
XP
Junior
9.475
9.050
12T
9.750
9.250
8T
9.300
8.500
27T
9.550
9.550
4T
37.150
36.350
10
13
Mapletoft, Sarah
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.300
9.000
25T
9.300
8.900
24T
9.800
8.850
24T
9.650
9.500
6T
37.925
36.250
15
14
Hayward, Ellianna
Bath
3
XS
Child
9.350
9.200
10T
9.575
9.250
5T
9.800
8.250
41T
9.625
9.500
6T
37.800
36.200
16
15
Beeton, Eva
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.275
9.100
15T
9.550
9.100
14T
9.700
9.150
7T
9.400
8.800
34T
37.500
36.150
17
16
Cahill, Sidney
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.500
9.150
14
9.650
9.150
13
9.600
8.000
47T
9.700
9.700
2T
38.050
36.000
20
17
Johnson, Eloise
Bath
4
XG
Senior
9.200
9.000
17T
9.750
9.400
3T
9.500
8.550
25T
9.550
8.900
39T
37.500
35.850
13
18
Winston-Feder, Josee
Bath
4
XG
Child
9.000
8.850
25
9.400
9.300
5T
9.600
8.150
42
9.700
9.350
8T
37.700
35.650
16
19
Boyle-Lardie, Nora
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.900
8.900
29T
9.000
8.600
38T
8.950
8.950
20
9.150
9.150
18T
35.600
35.600
23
20
Scanlon, Stella
Bath
3
XS
Youth
8.600
8.400
51T
9.000
9.000
20T
9.000
9.000
16T
9.100
9.100
21T
35.500
35.500
24T
21
McWalter, Evie
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.200
9.200
10T
9.250
9.100
14T
9.425
7.500
54T
9.400
9.250
16T
36.800
35.050
30
22
Flynn, Lexi
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.300
9.050
21T
9.450
8.700
32T
9.625
8.100
44T
9.425
9.100
21T
37.200
34.950
31T
22
Pinkham, Milli
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.600
8.250
55
9.050
9.050
18T
8.900
8.900
21T
9.200
8.750
37*
34.950
34.950
31T
24
Hunter, Anneliese
Bath
3
XS
SR2
8.700
8.300
54
8.400
8.300
49T
9.100
9.100
11T
9.250
9.000
27T
34.700
34.700
37T
24
Annunziata, Violet
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
8.900
8.500
48T
8.900
8.550
42
9.050
8.700
31
9.100
8.950
29*
35.700
34.700
37T
26
Capella, Madison
Bath
4
XP
Junior
9.300
8.800
26T
9.175
8.800
19T
9.325
8.250
35T
9.100
8.650
49
36.325
34.500
35
27
Morris, Michelle
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.200
9.200
10T
9.650
8.600
38T
9.500
7.800
51T
9.550
8.700
40T
37.375
34.300
43
28
Wood, Sophie
Bath
4
XP
Senior
8.900
8.900
23T
7.800
7.800
48T
9.150
8.200
38T
9.200
9.200
22T
34.750
34.100
39T