MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Arizona Level 6-10 State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-25
2022-03-27
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
469
2022 Arizona Level 6-10 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Anderson, Scarlett
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR A
9.525
2
9.175
8
8.900
10
9.600
2T
37.200
4
Ashford, Rylee
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
9.150
3T
8.900
6T
8.825
8
9.225
5
36.100
6
Baker, Alayna
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.825
9
8.750
11
9.025
7
9.600
2T
36.200
10
Bober, Lillian
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.050
4
8.925
8
9.400
4
9.450
6
36.825
7
Bonner, McKenna
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR A
9.350
3
9.600
1
9.675
1
9.650
1
38.275
1
Bow, Rachel
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.900
4T
9.250
6
8.900
9
9.600
2
36.650
5
Bushor, Kaylie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.700
9
8.750
8
9.350
3
9.050
8
35.850
8
Colonna, Capri
North Valley Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.000
6T
8.975
7
9.500
2
9.625
1
37.100
4
Commisso, Avery
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.150
12
9.250
7
8.075
12
9.300
8T
34.775
12
Connell, Ysabelle
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.825
6T
9.125
4
9.300
4T
9.575
3
36.825
3
De Alejandro, Valentina
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.600
9T
9.400
3T
9.350
4T
9.225
8T
36.575
6
Duncan, Isabella
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.850
8
9.575
2
9.500
2
9.475
7
37.400
3
Emmerton, Harper
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.600
9T
9.150
7T
9.100
7T
9.125
11
35.975
9
Flummer, Emily
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.525
11
8.900
9
8.675
11
9.225
8T
35.325
11
Frenchek, Katelyn
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.475
1
9.600
1
9.175
6
9.250
8
37.500
2
Glick, Kalaya
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.675
7T
8.150
11
9.350
4T
9.450
3T
35.625
10
Hall, McKenna
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.675
10T
8.900
6T
9.450
1
9.475
4
36.500
4
Hellmer, Peyton
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR C
8.700
9
9.200
6
9.425
3
9.600
2T
36.925
6
Hernandez, Gisel
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.775
10
9.425
4T
8.950
8
9.600
2T
36.750
6
Honeck, Julia
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.025
5
9.325
4
9.625
1
9.550
4
37.525
1
Ison, Sydney
Diamondback Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR C
8.475
10
7.850
10
7.650
11
9.000
10
32.975
11
King-Valdez, Caliah
Summit Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR A
9.775
1
9.425
4T
9.250
5
9.600
2T
38.050
2
LeSueur, Lucy
Carters Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.875
6T
9.450
3
8.925
9
9.225
10
36.475
9
Macias, Abby
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.200
2
9.500
2
9.000
8
9.350
7
37.050
5
Madrid, Bria
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR B
9.250
2
9.750
1
9.425
2T
9.450
3T
37.875
2
Maines, Emmy
Diamondback Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.975
5
8.725
12
8.400
11
9.075
12
35.175
11
McLaughlin, Paisley
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.550
11
9.400
6
9.425
3
9.525
6
36.900
5
Odum, Ryann
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
9.150
3T
9.625
2
9.300
4T
9.650
2
37.725
1
Paszek, Ady
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR A
8.875
6T
9.025
10
9.325
4
9.300
8T
36.525
7
Rice, Kaley
North Valley Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR B
9.125
3
8.700
10
8.850
10
9.425
5T
36.100
8
Riecken, Ava
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.850
6
9.525
2
9.425
2T
9.300
7
37.100
3
Ross, Alexia
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR D
9.650
1
8.500
10
9.375
2
9.800
1
37.325
2
Rowe, Lilly
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR A
9.050
4
9.125
9
9.175
6
9.150
11
36.500
8
Rucker, Kenley
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
1
7
JUNIOR C
8.350
11
8.550
9
8.775
9
9.150
9
34.825
9
Shipp, Jayla
Radiant Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.675
10T
8.650
9
8.350
10T
9.125
6T
34.800
10
Sidler, Colette
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.000
6T
9.450
3
9.350
5
9.600
2T
37.400
3
Smith, Alyssa
Flex Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.475
12
9.375
3
8.725
9
8.975
9
35.550
9
Smith, Lola
Arizona Sunrays
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.900
4T
9.400
3T
9.100
7T
9.425
5T
36.825
4
Stratton, Natalie
Diamondback Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.775
8
7.800
12
8.075
12
8.950
10
33.600
12
Taitano, Sophie
Flames Gymnastics Academy
1
7
JUNIOR B
9.400
1
9.150
7T
9.800
1
9.650
1
38.000
1
Valenzuela, Esmeralda
Synergy
1
7
JUNIOR B
8.675
7T
9.325
5
9.250
6
9.175
10
36.425
7
Wesche, Kate
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
1
7
JUNIOR D
9.600
2
8.975
5
8.350
10T
9.125
6T
36.050
7
Wesche, Nora
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.875
5
9.650
1
8.950
6
8.800
11
36.275
5
Wesche, Olivia
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
1
7
JUNIOR D
8.825
6T
7.900
11
8.850
7
8.700
12
34.275
11
Wolfe, Kylee
Synergy
1
7
JUNIOR C
8.750
8
7.800
11
9.100
7
8.775
11
34.425
10
Wootten, Madelynn
North Valley Gymnastics
1
7
JUNIOR C
9.175
3
9.225
5
8.275
10
9.525
5
36.200
8