MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
SGA-Ballard
146
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
N2,
N3,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Babienko, Annika
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.900
1T
9.500
4T
9.100
6T
9.700
2T
38.200
1
2
Novak, Clare
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.700
7T
9.200
11T
9.500
1
9.700
2T
38.100
2
3
Yoon, Hannah
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child A
9.700
7T
9.200
11T
9.350
2T
9.700
2T
37.950
3
4
BonDurant, Kira
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.900
1T
9.200
11T
9.350
2T
9.400
14T
37.850
4
5
Bubach, Landry
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.600
10
9.800
1
9.000
8T
9.400
14T
37.800
5T
5
Cook, Adina
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.800
4T
9.200
11T
9.200
5
9.600
7T
37.800
5T
7
Medina, Ruby
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child A
9.900
1T
9.350
9
9.000
8T
9.400
14T
37.650
7
8
Smith, Adeline
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.700
7T
9.450
6*
8.700
13T
9.700
2T
37.550
8T
8
Isaki, Mika
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.400
12T
9.450
6*
9.100
6T
9.600
7T
37.550
8T
10
Medina, Mila
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child A
9.400
12T
9.000
18T
9.300
4
9.800
1
37.500
10
11
Melner, Eva
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.800
4T
9.550
3
8.250
19
9.700
2T
37.300
11
12
Bennett, Brit
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
8.900
19T
9.500
4T
9.000
8T
9.500
10T
36.900
12
13
Brainerd, Lucia
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.400
12T
9.600
2
8.500
18
9.300
18T
36.800
13
14
Evans, Clara
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.300
15
9.200
11T
8.800
11T
9.300
18T
36.600
14
15
Downs, Evelyn
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.500
11
8.550
22
8.700
13T
9.600
7T
36.350
15
16
Nessan, Hope
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.200
16
9.000
18T
8.550
17
9.500
10T
36.250
16
17
Rosauer, Elizabeth
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.800
4T
8.800
21
8.200
20
9.400
14T
36.200
17
18
Crownover, Leighton
SGA Columbia
3
N3
Child A
8.800
22
9.400
8
8.800
11T
9.000
20T
36.000
18
19
White, Noelle
SGA Columbia
3
N3
Child A
8.900
19T
9.300
10
8.700
13T
9.000
20T
35.900
19
20
Danin, Tilde
SGA Columbia
3
N3
Child A
8.700
23
8.900
20
8.600
16
9.500
10*
35.700
20T
20
Frohn, Anna
SGA Columbia
3
N3
Child A
8.900
19T
9.200
11T
8.100
21T
9.500
10*
35.700
20T
22
Duncan, Iyla
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child C
9.000
17T
9.100
17
7.400
23
8.600
22
34.100
22
23
Bella Lemonidis, Lucca
SGA-Ballard
3
N3
Child B
9.000
17T
8.300
23
8.100
21T
8.400
23
33.800
23