MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
SGA-Ballard
146
SGA "Beam" My Valentine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: N2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
N2,
N3,
ND,
NG,
NP,
NS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pease, Stella
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.900
2T
9.350
2
8.950
7
9.400
6T
37.600
1
2
Nett, Madeline
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child B
9.900
2T
9.300
3T
9.050
5T
9.300
14
37.550
2
3
Savini-+Newman, Alexis
SGA Columbia
2
N2
Child C
9.600
11T
8.800
13T
9.400
1
9.500
1T
37.300
3
4
Abbott, Loryn
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child C
9.700
9T
9.450
1
8.600
12T
9.500
1*
37.250
4T
4
Kopp, Tillie
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child C
9.500
15
9.050
11
9.200
3
9.500
1*
37.250
4T
6
Pygott, Karley
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.800
4T
8.750
15
8.850
9
9.500
1T
36.900
6
7
Rotella, Stella
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.800
4T
8.800
13T
9.300
2
8.900
21T
36.800
7
8
O'Connor, Scarlet
SGA Columbia
2
N2
Child C
9.800
4T
8.650
17
8.900
8
9.400
6*
36.750
8T
8
Lee, Petra
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child C
9.600
11*
9.100
9*
8.650
11
9.400
6*
36.750
8T
8
Pelivanova, Tanya
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
9.600
11*
9.100
9*
9.050
5T
9.000
19T
36.750
8T
11
Reckers, Beatrice
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.800
4T
9.200
5T
8.400
15
9.200
15T
36.600
11
12
Whitham, Paige
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child B
10.000
1
9.000
12
8.150
18
9.400
6*
36.550
12T
12
Halter, McKenna
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child C
9.200
20T
9.200
5T
8.750
10
9.400
6*
36.550
12T
14
Allen, Charlotte
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child B
9.800
4T
8.500
19
9.100
4
9.100
18
36.500
14T
14
DeConde, Quinn
SGA-Lake City
2
N2
Child A
9.600
11T
9.200
5T
8.300
16T
9.400
6T
36.500
14T
16
Maguire, Isla
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.700
9T
9.300
3T
8.000
21T
8.800
24
35.800
16T
16
Beyen, Bathsheba
SGA Columbia
2
N2
Child C
9.300
18T
8.700
16
8.600
12T
9.200
15T
35.800
16T
18
Gilbertson, Alice
SGA Columbia
2
N2
Child B
9.200
20T
8.600
18
8.300
16T
9.200
15T
35.300
18
19
Hennessey, Parker
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child B
9.400
16T
7.600
25
8.500
14
9.400
6T
34.900
19
20
Simonds, Elise
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.200
20T
8.200
21
8.050
20
9.400
6T
34.850
20
21
Strauss, Julia
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child C
9.300
18T
7.850
24
8.100
19
9.500
1T
34.750
21
22
Pepple, Avery
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.100
23
8.400
20
8.000
21T
9.000
19T
34.500
22
23
Clay, Karina
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child C
8.500
25T
9.150
8
7.800
24
8.900
21T
34.350
23
24
Bereson, Anna
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
9.400
16T
7.300
26
7.900
23
8.700
25
33.300
24
25
McElearney, Maggie
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child B
8.500
25T
8.100
22
7.350
25
8.900
21T
32.850
25
26
Geyer, Effie
SGA-Ballard
2
N2
Child A
8.700
24
7.900
23
7.200
26
8.400
26
32.200
26