MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
2123
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10B Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Baker, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
9.625
1
9.400
2
9.575
1
9.475
3
38.075
1
2
Becher, Sadie
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.600
2
9.450
2
9.425
2T
9.550
1
38.025
1
3
Hannah, Anya
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.525
4
9.325
4
9.200
9
9.350
5
37.400
2T
3
Walton, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.450
6
9.350
3
9.475
1
9.125
7
37.400
2T
5
Mendez, Sloane
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
9.075
9
9.375
3
9.350
2
9.550
1T
37.350
2
6
Brown, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.400
4
9.250
2
9.350
2T
9.300
2
37.300
1
7
McCarthy, Luciana
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.500
5
9.550
1
9.375
4
8.750
12
37.175
4
8
Briley, Sophia
Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
10B
3
Junior A
9.325
2
9.250
1
9.450
1T
9.100
3
37.125
1
9
Rogers, Marlee
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
9.250
5
9.250
4
9.225
4T
9.375
4
37.100
3
10
Batton, Sienna
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
9.200
7
9.450
2
9.025
3T
9.400
2
37.075
1
11
Zechmann, Violet
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
8.825
13
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.325
1
37.025
2
12
Gilliam, Harper
Team Attraction
10B
3
Child
9.475
2
9.175
5
9.025
3T
9.300
3
36.975
2
13
Roberts, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.550
3
8.800
11
9.300
6T
9.300
6
36.950
5
14
Williams, Callie
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior B
9.625
1
9.000
9
9.325
5
8.950
10
36.900
6
15
Silver, Mimi
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior A
9.725
1
9.225
2
8.925
4
8.975
4
36.850
2
15
Bray, Madelyn
Team Attraction
10B
3
Senior A
8.950
10
9.425
1
9.175
6
9.300
6
36.850
4
17
Allegrezza, Isabelle
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
8.925
9
9.500
1
8.900
5T
9.475
1
36.800
3
17
Murillo, Noella
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.050
10
9.175
7T
9.150
10
9.425
2
36.800
7
19
McCollum, Harmony
Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
10B
3
Child
9.400
4T
8.650
9
9.425
1
9.275
4
36.750
4
19
Lorek, Rebecca
Team Attraction
10B
3
Senior B
9.200
7
9.150
3
9.150
4
9.250
3
36.750
3
21
Fisch, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
9.100
8
9.100
5
9.250
3
9.125
9
36.575
5
22
Calkins, Tanner
Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
10B
3
Junior A
9.225
3
9.075
3
8.850
5T
9.300
1
36.450
3
23
White, Kayden
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
9.525
1
9.250
3
8.450
10
9.200
5
36.425
5
23
Pichey, Nyla
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Senior A
9.375
2
8.750
8
9.050
7
9.250
7
36.425
6
25
Tejada, Fabiana
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
8.300
14
9.275
5T
9.425
2T
9.400
3T
36.400
8
26
Santiago, Lucy
Team Attraction
10B
3
Senior A
9.350
3
8.650
9T
8.825
10
9.550
1T
36.375
7T
26
Medina, Kaylee
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Senior A
9.200
6
8.950
7
8.900
8
9.325
5
36.375
7T
28
McBane, Aubrey
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
9.175
7
9.000
6
9.225
4T
8.875
11
36.275
9
29
Clary, Lila
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
9.400
4T
8.900
6
8.900
5T
9.000
8
36.200
6
30
Lopez, Layla
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
8.800
13
8.925
10
9.300
6T
9.100
8T
36.125
9
31
Calloway, Essie
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior B
9.225
9
8.500
13
8.900
11T
9.400
3T
36.025
10
32
Cate Glover, Sarah
Team Attraction
10B
3
Senior B
9.175
8T
9.050
4
8.925
7
8.850
8
36.000
4
33
Whisonant, Kirkley
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
8.800
10
8.750
7T
9.200
2
9.175
6
35.925
7
34
Falu, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.575
1
7.750
14
9.350
2T
9.225
4
35.900
5
35
Grace Rouse, Della
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Senior A
9.275
4
8.650
9T
8.700
11
9.225
8
35.850
10
36
Brown, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.300
7
9.275
5T
9.275
8
7.950
14
35.800
11
37
Mathis, Khristian
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
9.250
8
9.175
7T
8.150
14
9.100
8T
35.675
12
38
Drain, Kassidy
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior A
8.975
6
8.825
5
8.850
5T
8.900
5
35.550
4
39
Raysin, Hadley
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Child
9.425
3
8.550
10
8.900
5T
8.575
12
35.450
8
40
Donohoue, Carrissa
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.475
3
8.300
12
8.875
8
8.750
10
35.400
6
41
Schauer, Bella
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.225
6
8.400
9
8.950
5T
8.800
9
35.375
7
42
Clough, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.300
5
8.750
5
8.325
12
8.950
7
35.325
8
43
Correia, Sofia
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior A
8.725
10
8.950
4
9.450
1T
8.150
12T
35.275
5
44
Butcher, Hali
Team Attraction
10B
3
Child
8.750
11
9.200
4
8.350
11
8.900
9
35.200
9
45
Kuhn, Kinley
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Senior A
8.700
13
8.600
11
8.850
9
8.950
10
35.100
11
46
Gomez, Mya
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.175
8T
8.700
6
8.150
13
9.000
6
35.025
9
47
Parker, Brynn
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior A
8.525
12
8.400
8
9.300
3
8.750
7
34.975
6T
47
Mickles, Mikhaila
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Junior A
9.025
5
8.700
6
8.050
11T
9.200
2
34.975
6T
49
Strickland, Emerson
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
8.950
11
8.700
12
8.900
11T
8.350
13
34.900
13
50
Pendergrass, Naomi
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.000
10T
8.650
7
8.650
9
8.550
12
34.850
10
51
Harris, Giavonna
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
3
Child
8.950
8
7.900
14
8.875
8
9.075
7
34.800
10
52
Pollock, Amayah
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.550
2
8.375
10
7.550
14
9.175
5
34.650
11
52
Ross, Abbey
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Senior A
8.750
12
8.550
12
8.550
12T
8.800
12
34.650
12
54
Davis, Aria
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Junior A
9.150
4
8.150
10
8.550
8
8.650
8
34.500
8
55
Drain, Kasey
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior A
8.475
13
8.650
7
8.500
9
8.800
6
34.425
9
56
Jordan, Breanna
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
9.000
10T
8.325
11
8.550
10
8.450
13
34.325
12
57
Brown, Mandela
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Junior A
8.950
7
8.050
12
8.800
7
8.500
9
34.300
10
58
Shellenberger, Cierra
Team Attraction
10B
3
Senior B
8.650
14
8.500
8
8.450
11
8.650
11
34.250
13
59
Gomez, Carmen
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior B
8.925
12
8.000
14
8.450
13
8.825
11
34.200
14
60
Bonilla, Anabel
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
8.450
14
8.150
13
8.550
12T
8.600
13
33.750
13
61
Ellis, Samantha
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Child
8.550
12
8.300
11
8.225
12
8.400
13
33.475
11
62
Turley, Nori
High Point Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Junior A
8.850
8
7.950
13
8.050
11T
8.400
10
33.250
11
63
Viklund, Gracyn
North Raleigh Gymnastics
10B
3
Junior A
8.600
11
8.075
11
8.200
10
8.250
11
33.125
12
64
Joseph, Alia
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Junior A
8.750
9
8.350
9
7.750
13
8.150
12T
33.000
13
65
Winker, Andie
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
10B
3
Child
9.300
6
8.750
7T
6.250
14
8.650
11
32.950
12
66
Miceli, Alexa
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
3
Child
8.475
13
8.050
13
8.600
9
7.600
14
32.725
13
67
Harris, D'Isney
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Child
8.325
14
8.150
12
7.300
13
8.775
10
32.550
14
68
Palma, Aliyah
CountrySide Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior A
8.800
11
6.150
14
7.950
14
8.200
14
31.100
14
69
Butz, Masyn
Golden City Gymnastics
10B
3
Senior B
8.900
12
8.000
13
8.950
5T
0.000
14
25.850
14