MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
2123
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 07B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
9.675
1
9.525
2
9.325
2T
9.750
1
38.275
1
2
Muller, Kylee
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.550
1
9.550
1T
9.575
1
9.575
3
38.250
1
3
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
9.500
2
9.300
3
9.325
2T
9.625
2
37.750
2
4
Cruz, Aubree
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.150
4T
9.550
1T
9.325
4
9.600
2
37.625
2
5
Moody, Elianna
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.075
6
9.400
3
9.350
3
9.375
6
37.200
3
6
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
8.725
10
9.225
4
9.400
2
9.700
1
37.050
4
7
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
8.800
5
9.575
1
9.150
4
9.425
3
36.950
3
8
Malm, Katie
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.675
3
9.450
2
8.925
1
9.475
2T
36.525
1
9
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.000
7
8.925
6
9.300
5
9.125
9
36.350
5
10
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
8.775
9
8.850
7
9.100
7
9.450
4T
36.175
6
11
Smith, Avigail
New Bern Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.400
2
8.100
10
9.175
6
9.450
4T
36.125
7
12
Martinez, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.375
3
8.650
9
8.625
9
9.325
7
35.975
8
13
Donahue, Alanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
9.000
4
8.925
4
8.550
8
9.225
6
35.700
4
14
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
9.150
4T
9.150
5
8.225
11
9.150
8
35.675
9
15
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
9.075
3
8.050
6
9.075
5
9.250
5
35.450
5
16
Poe, Kira
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
07B
9
Senior B
8.950
4
8.750
1
8.650
5T
8.950
4
35.300
1
17
Poplawski, Samantha
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior B
8.700
8
8.150
5T
9.275
1
9.150
3
35.275
2
18
Murlick, Madison
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior B
9.025
1
7.975
7
8.650
5T
9.575
1
35.225
3
18
Tine, Liana
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
8.825
2
9.250
2
8.400
4
8.750
5T
35.225
1
20
Steffens, Kendall
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior A
8.775
3
9.225
3
7.725
8
9.400
1
35.125
2
21
Zhong, Grace
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior A
8.100
6
9.300
1
8.650
2
8.975
4
35.025
3
22
Guajardo, Roberta
J and R Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.900
1
8.725
5
8.625
3T
8.650
6
34.900
2
23
Mayer, Elliana
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Child
8.200
12
8.825
8
8.725
8
9.050
10
34.800
10
23
King, Ariya
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior A
8.600
4
8.775
4
8.425
3
9.000
3
34.800
4
25
Bell, Jada
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
8.200
8
7.875
7
9.350
1
9.200
7
34.625
6
26
Anderson, Natalie
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.650
4
8.500
6
8.900
2
8.550
7
34.600
3
27
Joshi, Manasi
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior B
8.725
7
8.650
2
8.575
7
8.475
7
34.425
4
28
Mauldin-Lovorn, Vanessa
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior B
8.375
9
8.325
4
8.825
4
8.875
5
34.400
5
28
Justice, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.725
2
8.800
3T
8.625
3T
8.250
8
34.400
4
30
Demetris, Nicole
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Senior B
9.000
2T
8.400
3
8.150
8
8.375
8
33.925
6
31
Stefaniuk, Melanya
Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC
07B
9
Junior B
7.725
8
8.800
3T
8.000
10
9.200
4
33.725
5
32
Gouldbourne, Hannah
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
8.975
1
8.200
6
7.800
7
8.725
7
33.700
5
33
Jakubauskas, Kenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
8.775
6
8.200
5
8.575
7
8.100
9
33.650
7
34
Miller, Alex
CORE Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
7.850
7T
8.150
7
8.875
1
8.750
5T
33.625
6
35
Finan, Keely
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
8.725
7
7.675
8
7.750
9
9.375
4
33.525
8
36
Majeske, Larah
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
8.500
11
7.500
11
8.325
10
9.000
11
33.325
11
37
Ballinger, Olivia
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
07B
9
Senior B
8.750
6
8.150
5T
7.050
9
9.175
2
33.125
7
38
Arnaez, Scarlett
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
07B
9
Junior B
8.550
6
7.050
8
8.350
8
9.075
5
33.025
6
39
Sampson, Emily
J and R Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.625
5
6.450
10
8.400
6
9.475
2T
32.950
7
40
Petasnick, Isabella
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
7.850
7T
7.475
8
8.075
5
9.350
2
32.750
7
41
Werner, Annabelle
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior A
8.000
9
6.850
9
8.850
6
8.250
8
31.950
9
42
Forshee, Jaden
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
8.500
7
6.850
9
8.375
7
8.100
9
31.825
8
43
Sieben, Brynn
Golden City Gymnastics
07B
9
Child
8.875
8
6.500
12
8.200
12
7.300
12
30.875
12
44
Nadolski, Taylee
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
6.250
9
7.225
9
8.000
6
7.900
8
29.375
8
45
Davenport, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
0.000
9T
9.525
1
8.475
5
9.500
1
27.500
9
46
Maymi, Mireya
J and R Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior B
8.875
5
0.000
8T
8.850
3
8.725
6
26.450
8
47
Roy, Ellison
CORE Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior A
8.225
5
8.275
5
3.000
9
0.000
9T
19.500
9
48
Landfair, Alexa
Phenom Gymnastics
07B
9
Senior B
9.000
2T
0.000
8T
9.150
2
0.000
9
18.150
9
49
Hansen, Abigail
Sonshine Gymnastics
07B
9
Junior B
0.000
9T
7.675
7
8.250
9
0.000
10
15.925
10