MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Alamo Classic 22
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-28
2022-01-30
Aerial Athletics
1941
Alamo Classic 22 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Oldeen, Eden
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.775
1
9.625
1T
9.625
2
9.575
2
38.600
1
2
Spencer, Ansley
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Jr B
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.225
1
9.275
4
37.600
1
3
Wilkie, Grace
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr B
9.550
1
9.475
3
9.100
2
9.300
2T
37.425
2
4
Sendrey, Kate
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr A
9.350
1
9.375
1T
8.925
2
9.700
1
37.350
1
5
Bradford, Reese
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.400
3T
9.475
4
9.650
1
8.650
11
37.175
2T
5
Mounts, Adi
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.175
8
8.900
10T
9.450
4T
9.650
1
37.175
2T
7
McKee, Kenley
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.500
2
9.000
8
9.150
10
9.475
4
37.125
4
8
King, Kaylee
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
4A
8
Jr A
8.950
13
9.625
1T
9.225
8
9.250
7
37.050
5
9
Grace Cummings, Ava
North Shore Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
9.375
2
9.275
1
9.100
2
9.125
4
36.875
1T
9
Williams, Reesi
North Shore Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
9.300
3
9.025
2
9.225
1
9.325
2T
36.875
1T
11
Swain, Avery
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.325
5T
9.525
3
9.475
3
8.500
13
36.825
6T
11
Raymond, Presley
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.025
12
9.400
6T
9.275
7
9.125
8
36.825
6T
13
Williams, Sydney
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.100
9
9.400
6T
9.200
9
8.900
9
36.600
8
14
Foster, Aspen
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Jr B
9.325
4
9.550
2
9.025
3T
8.675
9
36.575
3
15
Jacobs, Maddy
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.200
7
8.950
9
9.075
11
9.325
5
36.550
9
16
Sofia Abshire, Ana
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Sr A
9.325
2
9.350
3
8.850
3T
8.900
4
36.425
2
17
Pasquier, Vivienne
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.050
10T
9.425
5
9.400
6
8.475
14
36.350
10
18
McDaniel, Korbyn
North Shore Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr B
9.300
5
9.175
4
8.675
7
9.025
7
36.175
4
19
Myers, Kahlan
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Jr B
9.275
6
8.850
6T
8.550
9
9.325
1
36.000
5
20
Ruiz, Sophia
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Sr B
9.000
4T
8.725
4
8.850
3T
9.325
2T
35.900
3
21
Cecil, Elli
Impact Athletic Training Center
4A
8
Jr A
9.400
3T
8.600
12
8.275
13
9.275
6
35.550
11T
21
Alexander, Kayla
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr A
9.325
5T
8.900
10T
8.575
12
8.750
10
35.550
11T
23
Miotke, Janae
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
4A
8
Sr A
9.225
3
8.650
6
8.400
6
9.000
3
35.275
3
23
Hummel, Kennedie
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr B
8.750
8
8.850
6T
8.825
5
8.850
8
35.275
6
25
Ticconi, Gianna
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
4A
8
Jr A
9.050
10T
7.200
14
9.450
4T
9.525
3
35.225
13
26
Wegmann, Elle
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Jr B
9.425
3
7.950
10
8.300
11
9.150
6
34.825
7
27
Franze, Addison
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr A
9.000
4
9.375
1T
8.550
5
7.825
7
34.750
4
27
Johnson, Carley
Palm Valley Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
8.750
7
8.600
5
8.375
5
9.025
5
34.750
4
29
Hazlewood, Allison
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Sr A
8.975
5
8.700
5
7.825
7
9.225
2
34.725
5
30
Wright, Ella
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
4A
8
Jr B
8.800
7
7.900
11
8.800
6
9.175
5
34.675
8
31
Smith, Ashtyn
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Jr B
8.700
9
8.650
8
8.625
8
8.650
10
34.625
9
32
Wilke, Emma
North Shore Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
9.600
1
6.450
7
8.850
3T
9.525
1
34.425
5
33
Mendez, Jenna
Palm Valley Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
8.950
6
9.000
3
8.175
6
8.075
8
34.200
6
34
McDavid, Abigail
North Shore Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr B
8.650
8
8.550
6
7.650
7
8.950
6
33.800
7
35
Kiefer, Emma
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
4A
8
Jr A
8.675
14
7.900
13
7.825
14
8.525
12
32.925
14
36
Langiulli, Alyssa
GymPro Academy
4A
8
Sr A
8.050
6
8.425
7
8.850
3T
6.750
8
32.075
6
37
Wagner, McKinley
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Sr A
0.000
7T
9.275
4
9.250
1
8.875
5
27.400
7
38
Day, Kennedy
Boerne Gymnastics Center
4A
8
Jr B
8.575
10
8.600
9
8.375
10
0.000
11T
25.550
10
39
Hebert, Addison
Rowland-Ballard School
4A
8
Sr B
9.000
4T
6.250
8
0.000
8
8.925
7
24.175
8
40
Coburn, Sydney
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
9.125
5
9.025
3T
0.000
11T
18.150
11
41
Gillen, Taylor
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4A
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
0.000
12
0.000
12
9.300
2T
9.300
12
42
Randolph, Madison
Texas Best Gymnastics
4A
8
Sr A
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.175
6
8.175
8