MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St Jude Benefit Meet 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-07
2022-01-09
GymNasti
1391
St Jude Benefit Meet 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6C Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cummuta, Ella
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr A
8.600
11
8.350
13
9.350
1
9.375
1
35.675
7
2
Green, Melody
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr B
9.250
5T
8.550
10
9.300
1
9.250
3T
36.350
6
2
Zakos, Deme
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr A
9.100
5
8.700
7
9.300
1
8.825
10
35.925
5
4
Glover, Anna-Kate
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr B
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.275
2
9.325
2
37.600
1
5
Risicato, Kaylee
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr A
8.950
7
9.200
1
9.225
2T
9.050
7
36.425
4
5
Gallinger, Sarah
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr B
9.025
9
8.800
7
9.225
3
9.250
3T
36.300
7
5
Greskoviak, Elsie
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
8.800
8T
8.350
11T
9.225
2T
9.175
1T
35.550
7
8
Kudaszewicz, Carmen
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr B
9.300
1
9.325
1
9.175
1
9.100
4
36.900
1
8
Rogers, Elana
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
9.400
3
9.000
4T
9.175
4
9.000
8
36.575
3
8
Williams, Sarah
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr B
9.300
4
9.250
2
9.175
4
8.850
9
36.575
3
8
Godke, Fiona
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr A
8.450
13
8.400
12
9.175
2
9.150
5
35.175
9
12
Francisco-Daza, Suleika
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr A
9.425
2
8.750
9
9.150
3T
9.125
6
36.450
1
12
Ramos, Bree
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr B
9.225
7
9.050
6
9.150
5
9.000
6
36.425
4
12
Velten, Natalie
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
8.525
12
8.800
7T
9.150
3T
8.825
10
35.300
8
15
Will, Harper
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
8.900
7
8.800
7T
9.125
5
9.275
3T
36.100
5
16
Ilieva, Emily
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr A
9.525
1
9.175
2
9.100
6
8.350
13
36.150
4
17
Watkins, Mia
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr B
9.150
3
8.725
6
9.075
2
8.950
5
35.900
3
18
Mohr, Sophia
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
8.850
9
9.100
3
9.050
7
9.075
7
36.075
6
18
Meiner, Kendra
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr B
9.250
5T
8.775
8
9.050
6
8.550
12
35.625
8
18
Pick, Tenley
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Jr B
9.250
2
8.150
8
9.050
3
7.775
10
34.225
8T
21
Crosby, Tessa
Excel Gymnastics Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
9.500
2
9.000
4T
9.025
5
9.150
3T
36.675
1
22
Schneider, Makinley
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr B
9.150
8
8.350
12
9.000
7
8.650
10T
35.150
10
23
McCormick, Ava
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr B
9.350
3
9.100
5
8.975
8
8.975
7
36.400
5
24
Wittenbach, Carly
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Jr B
8.850
8
8.000
9T
8.950
4
8.800
6
34.600
7
25
Tilden, Molly
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr A
8.750
10T
8.925
6
8.900
6
9.175
1T
35.750
6
26
Gutierrez, Jaylynn
Excel Gymnastics Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
8.750
10T
8.350
11T
8.850
7
8.600
12
34.550
11
27
Hedworth, Hadley
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr B
9.125
4
8.900
3
8.825
5
9.350
1
36.200
2
28
Potaczek, Nicole
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr A
9.600
1
9.125
2
8.800
8
9.075
6
36.600
2
29
Bockheim, Fiona
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
9.175
4
9.250
1
8.775
8
9.000
9
36.200
3
30
Nguyen, Sophia
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr B
8.700
9
9.200
2
8.750
6
9.175
2
35.825
4
31
Brown, Vivian
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Sr A
9.225
3
9.000
5T
8.725
9
9.300
2
36.250
2
32
Lindberg, Malena
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Jr A
9.025
6
8.650
8
8.700
9
8.850
9
35.225
10
33
Bowie, Mara
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Sr B
9.425
1
9.125
4
8.625
9
9.475
1
36.650
2
33
Smith, Keira
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Jr A
6.700
13
7.750
13
8.625
10
8.250
13
31.325
13
35
Hodges, Annie
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr B
8.900
10
9.225
3
8.600
10
8.650
10T
35.375
9
35
Kokotek, Kelsey
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
8.800
8T
9.100
3
8.600
11
8.800
11
35.300
8
35
Adkins, Addisen
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Sr A
8.250
14
8.700
10
8.600
10
8.800
11
34.350
13
38
Larson, Samantha
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Jr B
8.950
7
8.000
9T
8.575
7
8.700
7T
34.225
8T
39
Wick, Kennedy
Excel Gymnastics Academy
6C
XS
Jr B
9.075
6
8.775
5
8.500
8
8.700
7T
35.050
6
40
Greskoviak, Camille
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
8.150
12
8.475
10
8.475
12
9.100
5
34.200
12
41
Novick, Ela
Gym Stars ETC
6C
XS
Sr A
8.875
8
9.050
4
8.450
11
8.750
12
35.125
10T
42
Gillette, Katie
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Sr B
8.675
11
8.475
11
8.350
11
8.950
8
34.450
11
43
Haynes, Kennedy
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr A
9.300
4
8.500
9
8.300
13
9.150
3T
35.250
9
43
Jevne-Reinhart, Lucia
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Sr A
9.050
5
8.525
11
8.300
12
9.050
8
34.925
12
45
Jobe, Madilynn
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr B
9.100
5
8.825
4
8.075
9
9.150
3
35.150
5
45
Bennett, Claire
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
8.650
10
7.200
14
8.075
13
8.250
14
32.175
14
47
Volkema, Beatrice
Grand Rapids Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr B
8.300
12
8.700
9
8.050
12
9.050
5
34.100
12
47
Leman, Rome
Rising Stars Academy
6C
XS
Jr B
8.450
10
8.475
7
8.050
10
8.525
9
33.500
10
49
Zielinski, Claire
Gymfinity Gymnastics
6C
XS
Sr A
9.000
6
9.000
5T
7.850
14
9.275
3T
35.125
10T