MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Chow's Winter Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-13
2022-01-16
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
1339
2022 Chow's Winter Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SUCCESS Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Peebler, Emma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Sr A
9.050
8.600
6
9.525
9.525
1
9.450
9.125
2
9.450
9.275
5
36.725
36.525
2
2
Patterson, Natalie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W2
XP
Jr C
9.350
8.850
1T
9.475
8.950
1
9.475
9.400
2
9.650
9.300
5
37.400
36.500
1
3
Olson, Amalia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W2
7
Jr B
9.075
8.350
5
9.400
9.025
4
9.475
8.900
5
9.650
9.575
2
37.125
35.850
3
4
Richard, Sophie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr C
9.600
9.125
4
9.250
9.200
3
9.225
9.175
2T
8.875
8.200
8
36.750
35.700
3
5
Pickett, McKenzie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr C
9.400
9.225
3
8.850
8.750
4
9.250
8.650
5
9.375
8.975
1T
35.750
35.600
4
6
Albert, Maren
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Jr C
9.550
8.650
7
9.450
8.925
4
9.475
9.000
1
9.050
8.900
1
37.275
35.475
2
7
McClure, Grace
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W2
7
Jr B
9.300
8.525
2
9.425
8.800
7
9.425
8.625
7
9.475
9.300
5T
36.450
35.250
5
8
Bigelow, Leah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr B
9.625
8.925
3
9.450
9.275
1
9.300
8.500
5
9.075
8.400
3
37.125
35.100
1
8
Engelman, Molly
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W2
7
Jr B
9.050
8.375
4
9.450
9.150
2
9.000
8.700
6
9.150
8.875
7
36.625
35.100
7
10
Zoske, Kaydi
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Sr C
8.625
8.350
4T
9.400
8.950
1
9.125
9.075
1
8.925
8.675
1
35.300
35.050
1
11
Wenger, Breaunna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W2
XP
Sr B
9.250
8.700
1
9.300
8.450
2
9.275
8.800
1
9.400
9.000
1T
36.675
34.950
2
12
Betting, Isabella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Sr A
9.125
8.350
8
9.100
9.100
6T
9.075
7.975
7T
9.325
9.325
3T
35.825
34.750
6
13
Boeshart, Avery
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Sr A
9.325
8.425
7
9.250
9.100
6T
9.125
7.975
7T
9.525
9.225
6T
36.950
34.725
7
14
Baumgard, Medbh
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr B
9.375
8.350
7
9.150
8.100
6
9.525
9.425
1
9.250
8.800
1
36.675
34.675
2
15
Sprecher, Neve
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W2
XP
Sr A
9.025
8.525
5T
9.525
7.975
6
9.325
8.900
3
9.500
9.075
3
36.175
34.475
3
16
Shortway, Jersee
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R1
9
Jr B
9.350
9.075
1
9.275
8.675
2
9.250
8.350
1
9.300
8.225
4
36.275
34.325
1
17
Esslinger, Shelby
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Sr C
8.650
8.625
1
9.200
8.425
2
9.150
8.675
2
9.025
8.475
2
35.800
34.200
2
18
Shehan, Julia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Jr C
9.500
9.200
4
9.375
8.750
6
9.450
7.850
8
9.000
8.300
5
36.950
34.100
4
19
Banning, Brooklyn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
8
Jr A
9.000
7.350
6
9.650
8.650
4
9.450
9.025
2
9.575
9.050
3*
37.600
34.075
4T
20
Smith, Calley
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Jr C
8.850
8.100
7
9.050
8.125
3
9.375
8.725
2
9.050
9.025
2
35.325
33.975
3
20
Veneziano, Ann
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Sr B
8.850
8.300
6
8.200
8.025
11T
9.325
8.700
7
9.275
8.950
9
35.225
33.975
8
22
Crawford, Jemma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr C
8.800
8.750
8
8.950
8.525
7
8.900
8.250
8T
8.650
8.300
6
35.250
33.825
7
23
Morris, Kennedy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Sr A
8.900
7.900
9
9.025
8.750
10
8.650
7.750
9
9.500
9.400
1
35.450
33.800
8T
24
Tharp, Sonny
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Sr A
8.950
8.300
7
8.875
8.050
6
9.100
9.000
3
8.850
8.400
6
34.750
33.750
5
25
Moline, Megan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr B
8.950
8.450
3
9.075
8.725
4
9.000
7.825
12
9.275
8.550
9
36.000
33.550
7
26
Rouse, Cassie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr C
9.100
8.900
7
8.550
6.750
9
9.350
9.050
4
8.950
8.550
4
35.625
33.250
8
27
Kastle, Juniper
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Sr A
8.700
8.100
8
8.850
8.000
7
9.450
8.575
5
9.150
8.500
5
35.300
33.175
6
28
Feddersen, Sarah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R1
9
Jr C
9.225
9.225
2
9.025
7.250
4
9.050
7.825
5
9.125
8.425
5
35.400
32.725
5
29
Filipiak, Amaya
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr C
9.125
8.350
4
8.675
8.250
5T
8.625
7.625
10
9.150
8.450
9
34.775
32.675
9
30
Smith, Gemma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
8
Jr A
8.925
6.900
8
9.200
8.000
5
9.500
8.350
7
9.350
9.350
1T
36.625
32.600
6
31
Jones, Dakota
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W2
XP
Jr B
9.050
8.000
10
8.900
8.325
7T
9.200
8.550
6
9.000
7.700
10
35.550
32.575
10
32
Frahm, Aurora
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Jr A
8.950
8.700
3
9.250
8.500
3
8.750
8.075
6
8.850
7.100
8
35.375
32.375
5
33
Badding, Kennedy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr B
9.100
8.050
10
9.000
7.650
11
9.300
8.075
9
8.950
8.300
12
35.950
32.075
12
34
Karber, Estella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr A
9.100
8.250
8T
8.775
7.600
9T
8.700
7.375
11
9.100
8.400
9
35.025
31.625
11
35
Hansen, Hadley
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr A
9.550
8.550
8
9.400
7.975
7
9.500
7.950
6
9.200
6.950
7
37.650
31.425
8
36
Moline, Abigail
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W2
XP
Sr A
9.175
7.775
9
8.250
7.325
8
9.100
6.900
9
9.225
8.950
5
35.050
30.950
9
36
Richard, Charlotte
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Jr B
8.950
7.950
8
8.650
8.050
6
8.525
7.700
6
8.200
7.250
7
33.525
30.950
6
38
Hansen, Blythe
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Jr A
9.725
6.200
8
9.150
7.725
7T
9.400
7.250
8
9.250
8.500
2T
37.100
29.675
7
39
Lake, Charlotte
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W1
3
Sr B
9.275
7.500
9
9.150
7.525
8
9.050
7.100
9
9.125
6.300
9
36.125
28.425
8
40
Johansen, Amara
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
8
Sr C
8.650
7.900
4T
9.150
0.000
5T
9.225
9.200
2
9.450
9.400
1
36.475
26.500
5
41
Kupka, Zoey
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R2
4
Sr A
7.850
7.600
9
7.050
0.000
9
9.100
8.500
6
8.550
7.700
8
32.000
23.800
9
42
Kascsak, Alyssa
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr C
9.175
7.400
12
9.500
7.650
10
9.000
0.000
12
9.350
8.700
6T
36.250
23.750
11
43
Sparrgrove, Cloie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R1
9
Sr A
9.250
0.000
6T
8.950
6.550
4
9.050
7.300
6
9.250
8.600
2
35.500
22.450
6
43
Everett, Jaida
SUCCESS Gymnastics
4W3
XG
Jr C
8.500
7.750
10T
7.500
0.000
11T
8.600
6.900
11
8.850
7.800
11
31.450
22.450
12
45
Goodwin, Kendra
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R1
9
Sr C
9.000
0.000
8T
8.975
0.000
3T
9.250
8.450
2
9.150
8.850
4
34.625
17.300
6
46
Kilpatrick, Morgan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R1
9
Sr A
0.000
0.000
6T
7.750
7.750
2
6.750
0.000
9
9.100
8.050
5
22.575
15.800
7