MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 USAIGC NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-06-04
2021-06-06
Elite Gymnastics Center
853
2021 USAIGC NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 13
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GD,
PL,
PR,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Monfet, Shane
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.100
5T
9.150
2
9.150
1
9.475
1
36.875
1
2
Tilove, Adelaide
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.900
8T
9.000
5
9.000
2
9.425
2
36.325
2
3
Schrade, Elena
Gymnastics City
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
9.050
3
9.000
1T
8.850
1
9.250
1
36.150
1
4
Chan, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.300
1
8.825
8
8.800
4T
9.200
8T
36.125
3
5
Prada, Cecilia
Gymnastics City
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.250
2
8.725
11T
8.800
4T
9.275
6T
36.050
4
6
Padilla, Karla
Gymnastics City
13
C1
11+ yrs.
9.050
3
8.825
3
8.900
1
9.175
5
35.950
1
6
Dagostino, Lyla
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.150
4
9.125
3
8.650
7T
9.025
13
35.950
5
8
Monahan, Sofia
Gymnastics City
13
C1
11+ yrs.
9.000
4T
8.900
1
8.625
3
9.350
1
35.875
2
9
Gelfand, Gabrielle
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.100
5T
8.625
13
8.700
6T
9.300
5T
35.725
6
10
Herrera, Valentina
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.100
5T
8.525
16
8.700
6T
9.350
4
35.675
7
11
Press, Blake
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
9.400
1
9.000
1T
8.200
7
9.050
3
35.650
2
12
Mendiola, Juliana
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
11+ yrs.
9.200
1
8.850
2T
8.500
4T
9.075
7
35.625
3
13
Wassner, Brinkley
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.200
3
9.050
4
7.900
18
9.375
3
35.525
8
14
Swagert, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.900
8T
8.550
15
8.900
3
9.150
10
35.500
9
15
Zucker, Yuli
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.100
5T
8.250
20
8.800
4T
9.300
5T
35.450
10
16
Rosenfeld, Aliza
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
11+ yrs.
8.800
6T
8.700
5
8.675
2
9.250
2
35.425
4T
16
Zephyrin, Ariana
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
11+ yrs.
9.000
4T
8.725
4
8.500
4T
9.200
4
35.425
4T
16
Sanchez, Harmony
Gymnastics City
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.000
7T
8.700
12T
8.600
8T
9.125
11
35.425
11
19
Mundy, Amelia
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
11+ yrs.
9.100
2
8.850
2T
8.350
5
9.100
6
35.400
5
20
Mowry, Mackaela
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.800
5
8.950
2
8.600
3T
8.950
4T
35.300
3
21
Comer, Zoe
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.000
7T
8.725
11T
8.650
7T
8.875
16
35.250
12
22
Jang, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.800
9T
8.925
6
8.250
14
9.200
8T
35.175
13
23
Shah, Aleezah
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.800
9T
8.500
17T
8.550
9
9.225
7T
35.075
14
24
Amendola, Cailyn
Gymnastics City
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.550
12
8.600
14T
8.600
8T
9.200
8T
34.950
15
25
Buonomo, Natalia
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
11+ yrs.
8.850
5
8.625
6
8.200
6
9.225
3
34.900
6
26
Goldstein, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.100
5T
8.700
12T
7.750
20T
9.275
6T
34.825
16
27
Glenn, Ava
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
9.000
4T
8.550
7
8.650
2T
8.575
10
34.775
4
28
Brandford, Victoria
Gotham Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.800
9T
8.350
18T
8.350
13
9.225
7T
34.725
17
29
Power, Autumn
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.600
11T
8.600
14T
8.375
12
9.050
12
34.625
18
30
Karnbach, Olivia
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.600
11T
8.500
17T
8.450
11
9.000
14
34.550
19
31
Politi, Luciana
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.000
7T
8.800
9
7.950
17
8.725
18
34.475
20
31
Fritz, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.500
8T
8.600
5
8.600
3T
8.775
7
34.475
5
33
Nycz, Zoe
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
9.200
2
8.450
9
7.850
9
8.950
4T
34.450
6
34
Burns, Lily
Gymnastics City
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
7.000
15
9.350
1
8.775
5
9.275
6T
34.400
21
35
Ly Shulman, Luu
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.500
8T
8.575
6T
8.550
4
8.750
8T
34.375
7
36
Martirano, Cassie
Gymnastics City
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.600
11T
8.775
10
7.800
19
9.175
9
34.350
22
37
Schiano, Hanna
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
9.000
4T
8.375
10
8.300
6
8.650
9
34.325
8
38
Koen, Stella
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.750
6
8.750
3
7.650
10
9.075
2
34.225
9
39
Meek, Alondra
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.400
13
8.350
18T
8.500
10
8.950
15
34.200
23
40
Ito-Keayes, Aria
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.350
10T
8.300
11
8.650
2T
8.750
8T
34.050
10
41
Reifer, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.350
10T
8.500
8
8.350
5
8.825
6
34.025
11
42
Putnam, Lila
Apex Gymnastics
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.450
9
8.650
4
7.900
8
8.950
4T
33.950
12
43
Gaffney, Sienna
NYCE Tribeca
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
9.050
6
8.000
21
8.050
16
8.625
19
33.725
24
44
Costa, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
8.650
10
8.275
19
8.200
15
8.500
20
33.625
25
45
McGuinness, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
13
C1
7-8 yrs.
8.650
7
8.575
6T
7.400
11
8.850
5
33.475
13
46
Feinberg, Cassie
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
11+ yrs.
8.800
6T
8.150
7
7.350
7
9.025
8
33.325
7
47
Cormack, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper East
13
C1
9-10 yrs.
7.850
14
8.850
7
7.750
20T
8.825
17
33.275
26