MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1202
2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bates, Madison
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 2
9.325
1
9.500
1
9.350
1T
9.500
1
37.675
1
2
Reese, Bailey
First City Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP2
9.175
2T
9.350
1
9.375
3
9.675
1
37.575
1
3
Vasseva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP1
9.650
1
9.300
1T
9.350
1
9.250
3
37.550
1
4
Elmore, Emilee
First City Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP1
9.425
2
9.300
1T
9.325
2
9.400
2
37.450
2
5
Teixeira, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP2
9.300
1
9.150
2
9.550
1T
9.400
2
37.400
2
6
Mallia, Mary
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.225
3
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.250
2T
37.350
1
7
Wood, Cadence
East Pasco Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
9.150
1
9.150
1T
9.400
1
9.450
1
37.150
1
8
Quade, Emma
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
9.400
1
8.800
3
9.475
1
9.450
1T
37.125
1
9
Gore, Kendal
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.400
1
9.400
1
8.750
3
9.400
3
36.950
1
10
McKinnon, Isabel
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
9.000
5
9.200
1
9.375
2
9.200
3
36.775
1
11
Catral, Hayden
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
9.425
2
9.050
2
8.850
6
9.350
1
36.675
2
12
Michi, Jasmine
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.800
1
8.400
2
9.200
2
9.200
4
36.600
2
12
Henson, Kally
Florida Flips
C4
7
7A 7A ALL
9.400
1
8.650
2
9.300
1
9.250
1T
36.600
1
14
Jansen, Jozlynn
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
9.125
1
8.750
3
9.025
4
9.650
1
36.550
1
15
Cheeseman, Elise
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.750
4T
9.200
1
9.275
2
9.250
2
36.475
2
16
Unzueta, Layla
Florida Flips
C4
8
8A 8A ALL
8.500
1
9.800
1
9.275
1
8.850
1
36.425
1
16
Fleming, Sydney
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.200
4
9.000
3
8.925
2
9.300
5
36.425
2
18
Robins, Marchele
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
9.150
3T
8.900
3
9.100
4
9.150
4
36.300
3
19
Voigt, Bodhi
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP1
8.825
4
8.600
5
9.250
3
9.550
1
36.225
3
20
Henson, Layla
Florida Flips
C4
7
7A 7A ALL
9.300
2
8.800
1
9.200
2
8.900
3
36.200
2
20
Takamatsu, Maggie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.000
6
8.750
4
9.300
1
9.150
6
36.200
3
22
Tilley, Hannah
First City Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.275
3
9.150
2
8.325
5
9.425
2
36.175
4
23
Whritenour, Reilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 3
8.875
2
8.800
3
9.075
2
9.350
1
36.100
1
24
Koonts, Molly
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
9.700
1
8.150
4
9.475
1
8.750
6
36.075
4
25
Burns, Maggie
South Florida Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 3
9.200
1
8.900
2
9.250
1
8.700
3T
36.050
2
26
Proa, Addison
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.750
4T
8.650
4
9.400
1
9.200
3
36.000
3
27
Bates, Cameron
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 2
8.250
3
9.350
2
9.100
4
9.250
3
35.950
2
27
O'Neal, Cassandra
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP1
8.625
5
9.200
3
9.125
4
9.000
4T
35.950
4
29
Jackson, Mahoganey
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.350
2
8.700
5
8.500
4
9.325
4
35.875
5
29
Ballero, Bailey
First City Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP2
9.000
4T
8.950
3
8.725
5
9.200
4
35.875
3
31
Adducci, Abigail
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
8.500
4
9.000
2
8.900
4
9.450
1T
35.850
2
32
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 3
8.750
3T
9.350
1
8.400
4
9.300
2
35.800
3
33
Ashley, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP1
9.200
3
8.700
4
8.800
5
9.000
4T
35.700
5
34
Schooley, Lillian
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP2
9.000
4T
8.200
4
9.300
4
9.150
5
35.650
4
35
Williams, Fabiana
MGA
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
9.075
2
8.300
4
9.075
2
9.100
3
35.550
2
36
Ates, Amanda
First City Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
9.125
2
8.100
6
9.150
2
9.150
4
35.525
3
37
Huynh, Katie
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 2
8.350
2
8.500
3
9.350
1T
9.300
2
35.500
3
38
Feineigle, Samantha
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
9.100
3
9.300
1
8.600
6
8.450
6
35.450
4
39
Lorgeat, Samarah
Ultimate Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP2
9.175
2T
7.300
5
9.550
1T
9.350
3
35.375
5
39
Thomas, Isabella
Fleming Island
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.850
3
9.150
2
8.625
6T
8.750
5
35.375
4
41
Saxton, Evelyn
Acrofit
C4
9
9 ALL
8.900
1
8.250
1
9.175
1
9.000
1
35.325
1
42
Murray, Asante
MGA
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
8.700
4
9.150
1T
8.200
5T
9.200
2
35.250
3
43
McDowell, Elliette
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
9.150
3T
7.850
5
9.125
3
8.950
5
35.075
5
44
Szabla, Reyne
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 1
9.150
5
8.250
6
8.200
6
9.450
1
35.050
6
44
Payamps, Lilah
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.950
2
8.500
5
9.150
3
8.450
7
35.050
5
46
Araujo, Marcely
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
7
7A 7A ALL
9.250
3
8.300
3
8.225
4
9.250
1T
35.025
3
47
Agustines, Marissa
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
8.400
5
8.300
5
8.825
5
9.400
3
34.925
5
47
Escott, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 2
8.000
4
8.450
4
9.325
3
9.150
4
34.925
4
49
Huber, Reilly
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
8.375
6
8.500
4
9.000
3
8.750
5
34.625
6
50
Richards, Bryce
First City Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.000
6T
7.200
5
9.000
3
9.350
1
34.550
3
51
Michi, Lauren
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.050
5
8.300
3
8.225
6
8.800
7
34.375
4
52
Claypool, MaryBeth
Florida Flips
C4
7
L7 ***
9.075
1
8.000
1
8.250
1
9.000
1
34.325
1
52
Tracy, Shannon
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 3
8.525
5
8.500
4
8.600
3
8.700
3T
34.325
4
54
King, Pressly
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.375
2
7.000
6
8.650
4
9.250
2T
34.275
5
55
Lonce, Olivia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.625
6
8.100
6T
8.725
5
8.800
4
34.250
6
56
Hiller, Kaylee
Fleming Island
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
8.600
5
8.100
5
8.375
3
8.800
4T
33.875
4
56
Manning, Carson
South Florida Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 3
8.750
3T
8.300
5
8.325
5
8.500
5
33.875
5
56
Zagorski, Ayva
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C4
XD
XD GROUP 1
8.550
7
8.100
6T
8.625
6T
8.600
6
33.875
7
59
Davis, Jaliah
South Florida Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
8.250
6
8.550
3
8.200
5T
8.800
4T
33.800
5
60
Fiorillo, Gabriella
Florida Flips
C4
7
7A 7A ALL
8.475
4
8.000
4
8.875
3
8.300
4
33.650
4
61
Sherwood, Jorja
Gymtek
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.000
6T
6.900
7
8.600
5
9.100
5
33.600
6
62
Johns, Hannah
Florida Flips
C4
9
9 ALL
8.700
2
7.150
2
8.775
2
8.900
2
33.525
2
63
Moore, Rebecca
Reflex Gymnastics
C4
XD
XD GROUP 2
8.800
3
7.600
6
8.275
4
8.750
6
33.425
6
64
Nations, Lily
Gymtek
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP4
9.200
4
7.750
4
7.000
7
9.000
6
32.950
7
65
Millhouse, Cassidy
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
8
8Z 8Z GROUP 3
8.100
7
7.700
7
7.550
7
8.150
7
31.500
7
66
Hunt, Kylee
Gymtek
C4
7
7Z 7Z GROUP3
0.000
6
7.350
6
9.000
5
9.300
2
25.650
6