MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1202
2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Carbajal, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.800
4
9.350
1
9.050
1T
9.850
1
37.050
1
2
Hansen, Dottie
Junglenastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.725
5
9.300
2
9.050
1T
9.450
2
36.525
2
3
Kantaskas, Payton
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
9.225
1
9.125
6
8.900
5
9.200
7
36.450
3
4
Woodroof, Mira
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
9.100
2
9.225
4T
8.625
6
9.300
5
36.250
4
5
Stowell, Annabelle
Ancient City
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.650
2
9.275
2
9.025
2
9.200
2
36.150
1
6
Snell, Neah
Reflex Gymnastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.400
4T
9.650
1
8.875
2
9.200
5T
36.125
1
7
Santiago, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.650
7
9.100
7
9.000
3
9.350
4
36.100
5
8
Hudgins, Lohgan
Ancient City
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.600
8
9.225
4T
8.975
4
9.275
6
36.075
6
9
Sullivan, Kylie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.850
1
9.250
3
8.850
4
9.100
4
36.050
2
10
Hill, Lennox
Ultimate Gymnastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.300
6
9.000
5
8.900
3
9.800
1
36.000
3
11
Jenkins, Emma
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.400
4T
9.450
2
8.825
3
9.300
1
35.975
2
12
Jobe, Ella
Apollo Beach
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
9.000
1
8.925
6
8.800
4
9.200
5T
35.925
3
13
Furby, Lillian
Apollo Beach
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.500
3
9.175
5
8.750
5
9.275
2
35.700
4
14
Williams, Ava
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.950
3
8.800
8
8.500
7
9.425
3
35.675
7
15
Peters, Brielle
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.350
6
9.350
3
8.675
7
9.225
3T
35.600
5
16
Smith, Bailey
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.700
2
8.800
7
9.000
1
9.050
7
35.550
6
17
Kohl, Lauren
Bay City Gymnastics
A9
XB
BC BC group 1
8.675
6
9.250
3
8.425
8
9.100
8
35.450
8
17
Wolters, Alexis
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 2
8.300
7
9.200
4
8.725
6
9.225
3T
35.450
7
17
Jasmin, Afton
Ancient City
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.350
5
8.900
6
9.150
1
9.050
5T
35.450
4
20
Rackley, Harper
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.200
7
9.450
1
8.450
6
9.150
3
35.250
5
21
Bissett, Alexa
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.500
3
9.225
4
8.575
5
8.800
7
35.100
6
22
Jennings, Harmony
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A9
XB
BC BC group 3
8.450
4
8.750
7
8.400
7
9.050
5T
34.650
7