MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-10
2021-04-11
Bayside Sports Academy
382
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bayside Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
7,
XD,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5A,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
8O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
PE,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Derenzo, Adrianna
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
9.200
6T
9.000
16T
9.800
2T
9.700
1T
37.700
1
2
Miraglia, Meeka
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
9.400
1
9.000
16T
9.650
10T
9.500
7T
37.550
3
3
Teixeira, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7E
All
9.300
2T
9.100
8T
9.300
25T
9.600
4
37.300
6
4
Chirnside, Hailee
Bayside Sports Academy
8
BO
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.650
2
8.900
40T
9.600
1
37.250
4T
4
Masterson, Maliyah
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Jr C
8.800
11T
9.550
13*
9.600
13T
9.300
7*
37.250
5T
4
Lyens, McKenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
9.250
5
9.100
8T
9.450
21
9.450
10T
37.250
7
7
Russell, Xenia
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr A
9.200
5
9.150
14
9.400
4T
9.300
10T
37.050
2
8
Vasseva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7E
All
8.900
14T
9.100
8T
9.700
5T
9.300
20T
37.000
9
8
Fitzwater, Annemarie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Older
9.000
11T
8.900
24T
9.600
3*
9.500
7T
37.000
7T
8
Rabin, Vaiga
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Younger
8.850
17T
9.100
15T
9.600
3*
9.450
12T
37.000
7T
11
Stone, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Jr C
8.650
26*
9.500
15T
9.400
31T
9.200
18T
36.750
18T
12
Guzman, Alandra
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Jr B
8.700
22T
9.400
22T
9.500
22*
9.100
26T
36.700
21T
12
Tracy, Shannon
Bayside Sports Academy
2
XD
All
9.000
11T
9.000
20*
9.400
16T
9.300
21T
36.700
10T
14
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Younger
8.900
14T
8.700
31
9.550
8T
9.500
7T
36.650
13T
14
Perez, Maria
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BE
Younger
8.500
40T
9.550
6T
9.400
19T
9.200
21T
36.650
23
16
McKinnon, Isabel
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7E
All
8.800
20*
9.000
16T
9.500
17T
9.250
24T
36.550
11T
16
Daniels, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Sr A
8.750
17T
9.100
47T
9.450
28T
9.250
14T
36.550
25T
18
Yordanova, Liyana
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr B
9.100
7
8.800
19T
9.150
17T
9.450
3
36.500
5T
19
Rogers, Kaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.550
40
9.200
7
9.700
5T
9.000
36T
36.450
14T
20
Rahmouni, Kenza
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Sr B
8.400
47T
9.350
29T
9.450
28T
9.150
22T
36.350
36T
21
Grupp, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
8.600
27T
9.500
3T
9.400
16T
8.800
37
36.300
24
21
Hilgerson, Ashlin
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Sr C
8.300
52
9.400
22*
9.500
22T
9.100
26T
36.300
38T
23
Brown, Riley
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PE
All
8.800
20T
9.050
13T
8.900
33T
9.500
7T
36.250
18
24
McNaughton, Kayden
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.800
20T
8.650
24
9.500
17T
9.200
30T
36.150
20
24
Aoi, Mya
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Sr A
9.150
6
8.350
35T
9.300
9T
9.350
6T
36.150
10T
26
Kind, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.750
27T
8.700
22T
9.100
30T
9.550
5T
36.100
21T
26
Williams, Zeeonia
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
9.200
6T
9.300
6
8.200
41T
9.400
12T
36.100
21T
28
Ring, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Older
8.350
36
9.050
19
9.500
12T
9.150
28T
36.050
28
28
Kennedy, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr B
8.800
13T
8.700
23
9.400
4T
9.150
22T
36.050
12
30
Jordan, Rilee
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6A
All
8.850
18T
8.400
31T
9.550
16
9.150
33T
35.950
25
31
Olufemi, Sariah
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.100
40T
9.000
20T
9.500
2
35.900
15T
32
Agustines, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6N
All
8.600
34T
8.450
30
9.350
23T
9.400
12T
35.800
28
32
Kantaskas, Payton
Bayside Sports Academy
8
BO
Sr A
8.550
42T
9.050
30T
9.400
13T
8.800
35T
35.800
32
32
Schloss, Kenadie
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Younger
8.700
29
9.400
15T
8.800
40
8.900
34T
35.800
28
35
Craft, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr A
8.650
23T
8.500
29T
9.400
4T
9.200
16T
35.750
21
36
Mclellan, Lilly
Bayside Sports Academy
8
BO
Jr A
8.500
45T
8.900
38
9.300
27T
9.000
27T
35.700
34T
36
Rackley, Harper
Bayside Sports Academy
8
BO
Jr A
8.250
51T
9.200
22T
9.000
37T
9.250
12T
35.700
34T
36
Smith, Adelina
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Younger
8.500
35T
9.200
22T
9.000
35T
9.000
31T
35.700
29
36
Smth, Ariana
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.800
20T
8.500
26T
9.200
28T
9.200
30T
35.700
29
40
Szabla, Reyne
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.500
31T
8.100
39
9.500
12T
9.450
12T
35.550
33
41
Wilbur, Ella
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PE
All
8.800
20T
7.800
39
9.650
10T
9.250
24T
35.500
33
42
Escott, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.250
39
8.800
27T
9.100
29T
9.250
25T
35.400
34
43
Womack-Daniels, Moriah
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Sr C
8.600
32T
8.700
55T
9.400
31T
8.650
55
35.350
54
43
Guernaccini, Fiona
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.900
14T
9.100
8T
8.550
40
8.800
42
35.350
34
45
Lage, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr B
8.600
25T
8.600
24T
9.300
9T
8.800
36
35.300
24
45
Guzman, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Younger
8.600
32T
8.800
33T
9.200
26T
8.700
38T
35.300
31
45
Andre, Taylor
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
9.100
9T
9.100
15T
8.500
38T
8.600
40
35.300
36
48
Burkett, Rylee
Bayside Sports Academy
7
BA
All
8.450
28T
9.200
8T
8.800
31T
8.800
14
35.250
16
49
Mclellan, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Older
8.400
37
8.550
40T
9.100
30T
9.050
30
35.100
33
50
Grupp, Clover
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr A
8.700
17T
8.750
21T
8.500
33T
9.100
24T
35.050
28T
50
Rogers, Jai
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Younger
8.350
38T
9.000
25T
9.000
35T
8.700
38T
35.050
34
52
Knowles, Hannah
Bayside Sports Academy
7
BA
All
8.950
5T
8.300
38
9.000
24T
8.750
15T
35.000
19
53
Woodroof, Mira
Bayside Sports Academy
8
BO
Sr A
8.650
28T
8.400
46
8.800
45T
9.050
24T
34.900
46
54
Evans, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6A
All
8.500
41
8.550
25
8.800
36T
9.000
36T
34.850
38
55
Smith, Elliette
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SN
All
8.300
41
8.850
32
9.050
33T
8.600
41T
34.800
36T
55
Petagna, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SN
All
8.100
43
8.900
29T
9.000
35*
8.800
37
34.800
36T
57
Harrison, Aaliyah
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SN
All
8.650
30T
9.000
25T
8.600
44
8.500
43*
34.750
39T
57
Dukes, Ryleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
4
SO
Jr A
8.150
55
8.750
54
8.950
56
8.900
43T
34.750
56
59
Sinwelski, Aubrey
Bayside Sports Academy
5
SA
Younger
8.500
35T
8.600
38T
8.700
41T
8.900
34T
34.700
41
60
Wiemer, Hailey
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PE
All
8.850
18T
7.400
41
8.750
38
9.300
20T
34.300
41
61
Millhouse, Cassidy
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.300
37*
7.800
40
9.200
25T
8.750
38
34.050
38T
61
Micklitsch, Kaley
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Jr B
8.250
40
8.400
33T
8.400
35T
9.000
31T
34.050
37T
61
Asibey, Naila
Bayside Sports Academy
7
BN
Older
8.650
18T
8.500
31T
8.400
39T
8.500
21T
34.050
31
64
Pothier, Brooke
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
Sr B
8.050
44T
8.350
35T
8.000
45T
9.000
31T
33.400
42
65
Barnes, Cassandra
Bayside Sports Academy
7
BN
Older
7.300
42
8.900
20T
8.800
31*
8.100
34T
33.100
37T
65
Everett, Destiny
Bayside Sports Academy
7
BA
All
7.400
40T
8.800
24T
8.500
37T
8.400
25T
33.100
37T
67
Kanya, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
0.000
42
8.800
27T
8.500
38T
8.900
35T
26.200
41
68
Torres, Linda
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
8.400
35
0.000
42
8.000
42
0.000
42
16.400
42