MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-10
2021-04-11
Bayside Sports Academy
382
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
7,
XD,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5A,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
8O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
PE,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gonzalez, MariaVictoria
Sportsrock
2
GN
All
9.200
4T
9.600
1T
9.600
3T
9.350
16T
37.750
1
2
Rivera, Adryana
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
9.150
8
9.400
7
9.550
8T
9.500
7T
37.600
2T
2
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
XD
All
9.200
4T
9.500
3T
9.500
12T
9.400
14T
37.600
2T
4
Castle, Jadyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
9.100
9T
9.300
9T
9.550
8T
9.550
3T
37.500
4
5
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
9.200
4T
9.300
9T
9.600
3T
9.350
16T
37.450
5
6
Vargo, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
9.400
1T
9.100
15T
9.100
29T
9.600
2
37.200
6
7
Fitzwater, Annemarie
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Older
9.000
11T
8.900
24T
9.600
3*
9.500
7T
37.000
7T
7
Rabin, Vaiga
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Younger
8.850
17T
9.100
15T
9.600
3*
9.450
12T
37.000
7T
9
Sistilli, Paola
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.500
31T
9.450
6
9.350
20T
9.500
7T
36.800
9
10
Crudup, Cristiana
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
8.650
26
9.600
1T
8.900
34T
9.550
3T
36.700
10T
10
Bridenstine, Sydney
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
8.900
14T
9.000
20*
9.550
8T
9.250
25T
36.700
10T
10
Tracy, Shannon
Bayside Sports Academy
2
XD
All
9.000
11T
9.000
20*
9.400
16T
9.300
21T
36.700
10T
13
Figueroa, Sofia
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
8.700
24T
8.550
34T
9.700
1
9.700
1
36.650
13T
13
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Younger
8.900
14T
8.700
31
9.550
8T
9.500
7T
36.650
13T
13
Bonesteel, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.900
14*
9.250
11T
9.050
31T
9.450
12T
36.650
13T
16
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
9.400
1T
8.500
36T
9.650
2
9.050
31T
36.600
15T
16
Toomey, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
9.000
11T
9.000
20T
9.200
25T
9.400
14T
36.600
15T
18
Sassic, Briella
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
9.350
3
9.500
3T
8.600
37
9.100
30
36.550
17
19
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.850
17T
9.250
11*
9.350
20T
9.050
31T
36.500
18T
19
Lenoci, Faythe
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
8.750
23
9.250
11*
9.200
25T
9.300
21T
36.500
18T
21
Witt, Isabel
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
9.200
4T
8.600
32T
9.500
12T
9.150
28T
36.450
20
22
Mahoney, Erin
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
2
GE
Younger
8.550
30
8.900
24T
9.400
16T
9.550
3T
36.400
21
23
Hicks, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.900
14T
9.100
15T
9.350
20T
9.000
34
36.350
22T
23
Tucker, Madison
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
2
GE
Older
8.800
20T
9.150
14
9.050
31
9.350
16T
36.350
22T
25
Grupp, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
8.600
27T
9.500
3T
9.400
16T
8.800
37
36.300
24
26
Soares, Isabel
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.700
24T
9.350
8
9.250
24
8.900
35T
36.200
25
27
Avedisian, Harper
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.800
20T
8.900
24T
8.900
34T
9.550
3T
36.150
26T
27
Horn, Kyleigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.500
31T
9.000
20T
9.300
23
9.350
16T
36.150
26T
29
Ring, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GE
Older
8.350
36
9.050
19
9.500
12T
9.150
28T
36.050
28
30
Santos, Galilea
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.100
40
8.800
27T
9.600
3T
9.500
7T
36.000
29
31
DiPietro, Ella
Sportsrock
2
GN
All
8.600
27T
9.200
13
9.400
16T
8.700
39
35.900
30
32
Murray, Asante
MGA
2
XD
All
8.850
17T
8.800
27T
8.800
36
9.350
16T
35.800
31
33
Williams, Fabiana
MGA
2
XD
All
8.800
20T
8.400
38
9.150
28
9.300
21T
35.650
32
34
Szabla, Reyne
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.500
31T
8.100
39
9.500
12T
9.450
12T
35.550
33
35
Escott, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.250
39
8.800
27T
9.100
29T
9.250
25T
35.400
34
36
Cunningham, Cameron
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GE
Younger
8.600
27T
8.500
36T
9.000
32T
9.250
25T
35.350
35
37
Andre, Taylor
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
9.100
9T
9.100
15T
8.500
38T
8.600
40
35.300
36
38
Moore, Rebecca
Reflex Gymnastics
2
XD
All
8.450
34
7.700
41
9.000
32T
9.300
21T
34.450
37
39
Millhouse, Cassidy
Bayside Sports Academy
2
8O
All
8.300
37*
7.800
40
9.200
25T
8.750
38
34.050
38T
39
Monroe, Kenzie
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.300
37*
8.600
32T
8.100
41
9.050
31T
34.050
38T
41
Mazzeo, Stella
Reflex Gymnastics
2
GN
All
7.700
41
8.550
34T
8.400
40
8.550
41
33.200
40
42
Kanya, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
0.000
42
8.800
27T
8.500
38T
8.900
35T
26.200
41
43
Torres, Linda
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GL
All
8.400
35
0.000
42
8.000
42
0.000
42
16.400
42