MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-10
2021-04-11
Bayside Sports Academy
382
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: East Pasco Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
7,
XD,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5A,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
8O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
PE,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Madison, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.600
1
9.650
2T
9.800
1T
9.350
17T
38.400
2
2
Hamilton, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BE
Younger
9.550
2
9.800
1
9.800
1T
9.450
14T
38.600
1
3
Miller, Emma
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.450
4
9.500
8*
9.350
23T
9.550
6T
37.850
4T
4
Ortega, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Older
9.400
2T
9.400
15T
9.500
14T
9.650
5T
37.950
6
4
Curtis, Rhiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.400
5*
9.500
8*
9.450
17T
9.500
9*
37.850
4T
4
Gonzalez, Francesca
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Middle
9.400
2T
9.350
19
9.300
24T
9.450
17T
37.500
15
4
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
9.400
1T
8.500
36T
9.650
2
9.050
31T
36.600
15T
8
Ramos, Cylee
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Older
9.350
6
9.300
20
9.600
9T
9.650
5T
37.900
7T
9
Dozier, Sidney
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.300
8T
9.000
28
9.150
30T
8.900
30T
36.350
26
10
Ledbetter, Ava
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Younger
9.250
7T
9.700
4
9.450
18T
9.650
5T
38.050
4T
11
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
XD
All
9.200
4T
9.500
3T
9.500
12T
9.400
14T
37.600
2T
11
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
9.200
4T
9.300
9T
9.600
3T
9.350
16T
37.450
5
11
Witt, Isabel
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
9.200
4T
8.600
32T
9.500
12T
9.150
28T
36.450
20
14
Hill, Jocelyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.150
15T
9.350
21
9.650
4T
9.500
9*
37.650
9T
14
Boyd, Ainsley
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Middle
9.150
15T
9.500
9*
9.500
14*
9.300
21
37.450
16T
14
Mora, Lilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.150
15T
8.800
32T
8.350
43
8.650
34T
34.950
37
17
Jones, Alayna
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BE
Younger
9.100
17T
9.650
2T
9.600
6T
9.200
21T
37.550
14
17
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PO
All
9.100
9T
9.050
13T
9.700
5T
9.250
24T
37.100
8
17
Keith, Allison
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
9.100
17T
9.200
24
9.350
23T
9.150
25
36.800
20
20
Wright, Anabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PO
All
9.000
11T
9.500
2
9.750
4
9.100
35
37.350
4T
20
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
SE
Middle
9.000
21
9.450
12T
9.550
13
9.350
20
37.350
18T
22
Bridenstine, Sydney
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GE
Older
8.900
14T
9.000
20*
9.550
8T
9.250
25T
36.700
10T
22
Hicks, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.900
14T
9.100
15T
9.350
20T
9.000
34
36.350
22T
24
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GN
All
8.850
17T
9.250
11*
9.350
20T
9.050
31T
36.500
18T
25
Almodovar, Stepahnie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PE
All
8.800
20*
9.400
4T
8.950
32
9.400
12T
36.550
11T
26
Schaefer, Addalynn
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
1
All
8.700
31T
8.000
42
8.250
44
8.250
44T
33.200
43
27
Thomas, Brianna
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PO
All
8.600
34T
9.000
16T
9.600
13T
9.300
20T
36.500
13