MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Flower Power Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-20
2021-03-21
Excel Gymnastics and Cheer
284
2021 Flower Power Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Evans, Erin
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
SR
9.650
1
9.750
2
9.700
1
9.700
1T
38.800
1
2
Coffey, Triniti
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
JR
9.750
2
9.850
1
9.650
1
9.350
1T
38.600
1
3
Ubaka-Blackmoore, Ekua
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
JR
9.800
1
9.750
2
9.600
2
9.350
1T
38.500
2
4
Bigsby, Gabrielle
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
SR
9.500
2T
9.850
1
9.300
4T
9.700
1T
38.350
2
5
Evans, Elanah
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
YOUTH
9.400
2
9.800
1
9.500
1
9.600
2
38.300
1
6
Wynn, Channing
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
YOUTH
9.300
3T
9.650
2
9.450
2
9.650
1
38.050
2
7
Jackson, Destiny
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
SR
9.300
4
9.500
5
9.650
2T
9.550
3
38.000
3
8
Hartley, Tenley
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
JR
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.600
1
37.900
1
9
Nelms, Hadley
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
9.300
3T
9.550
1T
9.500
2
9.300
3
37.650
1
10
Bradshaw, Eva
North Georgia Reign Gymnastics Center
3
XS
SR
9.500
2T
9.600
4
9.250
6
9.200
6
37.550
4
10
Skinner, Ellery
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
9.000
5
9.500
3
9.600
1
9.450
1T
37.550
2T
10
Deck, Paisley
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
9.350
2
9.550
1T
9.200
3T
9.450
1T
37.550
2T
13
Caner, Daniela
North Georgia Reign Gymnastics Center
3
XS
SR
8.730
7
9.450
6
9.650
2T
9.300
5
37.130
5
14
Houseman, Aislinn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
JR
8.600
4
9.400
2
9.650
1
9.450
2
37.100
2
15
James, Kaylee
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
JR
9.250
6
9.600
3
9.000
5
9.150
5T
37.000
3
16
Winfrey, Faith
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
XS
SR
9.200
5
9.700
3
8.700
7
9.350
4
36.950
6
17
Wills, Isabella
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
JR
8.800
8
9.500
4T
9.500
3
9.050
8
36.850
4
18
Lackey, Chloe
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
9.400
1
9.300
4
8.900
6
9.200
4
36.800
4
19
Hutchings-Moreno, Lilly
North Georgia Reign Gymnastics Center
3
XS
JR
9.000
7
9.500
4T
8.850
7
9.250
3T
36.600
5
20
Lowe, Sadie
North Georgia Reign Gymnastics Center
3
XS
JR
9.300
5
9.200
6T
8.900
6
9.150
5T
36.550
6
21
Nanney, Katie
North Georgia Reign Gymnastics Center
3
XS
SR
8.900
6
9.300
7
9.300
4T
9.000
7
36.500
7
22
Nash, Mary
Imagine Gymnastics
3
XS
JR
9.350
4
9.200
6T
8.650
8
9.250
3T
36.450
7
22
Melton, Aaliyah
Storm Gymnastics
3
2
JR
9.150
2
9.000
3
9.000
3T
9.300
3
36.450
3
24
Burnet, Peyton
Imagine Gymnastics
3
XS
JR
9.500
3
8.700
8
9.050
4
9.150
5T
36.400
8
25
Hunter, Zoey
Imagine Gymnastics
3
XS
YOUTH
9.700
1
9.450
3
8.150
8
9.050
3
36.350
3
26
Wright, Lyelah
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
YOUTH
9.300
3T
8.800
8
9.400
3
8.800
4
36.300
4
27
Fagrell, Audrey
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
8.900
6
9.150
5
9.050
5
8.800
7T
35.900
5
28
Rhodes, Ainsley
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
YOUTH
8.850
6
9.350
5
9.000
7
8.650
5
35.850
5
29
Carter, Ellen
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
9.300
3T
8.750
6
8.750
8
9.000
5
35.800
6
30
Johnson, Lily
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
YOUTH
8.650
8
9.300
6
9.100
5
8.300
6
35.350
6
31
Avina, Malaya
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
YOUTH
9.150
5
8.950
7
9.050
6
8.150
7
35.300
7
32
Whipple, Josie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
SR
8.500
7T
8.700
7T
9.200
3T
8.850
6
35.250
7
33
Vaught, Natalie
Gymnastics Gold
3
XS
YOUTH
8.700
7
9.400
4
9.200
4
7.900
8
35.200
8
34
Beck, Haven
Oconee Gymnastics Center
3
2
JR
8.300
5
8.900
4
9.000
3T
8.950
4
35.150
4
35
Wilson, Mia
Storm Gymnastics
3
2
JR
9.000
3
8.600
5
8.750
5
8.700
5
35.050
5
36
Thomas, Mackenzie
Storm Gymnastics
3
2
SR
8.500
7T
8.700
7T
8.850
7
8.800
7T
34.850
8