MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Charity Challenge Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-12
2021-03-14
Lightning City Gymnastics
1272
2021 Charity Challenge Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B4 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Armas, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
8.975
7
8.625
7
9.125
5
9.000
8T
35.725
5
Astemborski, Felicity
Boundless
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
9.200
3T
9.450
2
8.725
9
8.950
7
36.325
4
Balaskas, Ayshe
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.025
6
8.225
7
8.200
11
8.900
11
34.350
10
Beckowitz, Kyleigh
Boundless
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
8.650
10
6.850
10
9.175
6
8.875
8
33.550
10
Bellafiore, Ashley
The Gymnastics Revolution
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
9.175
2
8.250
8
8.400
8
9.300
2T
35.125
6
Bennett, Lucy
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
9.150
2T
9.175
1
8.925
5
8.950
7
36.200
3
Boreman, Arianna
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
9.200
3T
9.150
5
8.125
10
9.400
3T
35.875
5
Burroughs, Reiss
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
9.300
1
8.750
4
9.425
2
9.525
1
37.000
1
Burt, Havana
The Gymnastics Revolution
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
8.975
6
8.850
3
7.575
9
8.775
8
34.175
9
Cardoso, Lissandra
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
9.100
4
8.725
3T
8.325
8
9.550
1
35.700
5
Cottom, Brayli
The Gymnastics Revolution
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
8.775
8
7.250
9
9.225
4
9.325
6
34.575
9
DeFreitas, Karlee
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
9.300
2
8.550
5
9.375
2
8.950
7
36.175
3
Diez, Angelina
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
9.050
5
8.650
5
8.950
6T
9.050
7
35.700
5
Douse, Meila'ani
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
8.900
6
9.100
2
9.350
2
9.050
5
36.400
1
Dunlap, Megan
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
8.850
8
8.225
9
9.075
5
8.600
9
34.750
7
Fink, Avery
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
8.525
9
8.300
9
9.425
2T
9.150
7
35.400
7
Flores, Eileen
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
8.650
8
8.100
7
9.375
1
9.000
6
35.125
7
Frid, Madison
Boundless
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
8.600
10
8.825
3T
8.300
10
8.975
10
34.700
8
Fulmore, Ari
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.275
2
8.000
8
9.325
2
9.600
2
36.200
4
Garcia, Tamara
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.275
4
8.650
6
9.425
2T
9.400
3
36.750
3
Giles, Geneva
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
8.800
7
8.450
7
9.200
5
8.825
9
35.275
8
Gonshor, Aubrie
Boundless
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.475
1
9.525
1
9.400
2T
9.350
5
37.750
1
Grande, Sarah-Beth
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
8.800
7
7.700
8
9.100
4
8.700
8
34.300
8
Graves, Kameryn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.650
11
7.000
11
9.000
8T
9.150
6
33.800
10
Guadagno, Gabriella
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
8.700
9
8.350
8
9.400
2T
9.400
3T
35.850
6
Guy, Kaila
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.300
3
8.825
2
9.400
4
9.525
2
37.050
2
Hendrickson, Kenlyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
9.125
3
9.150
2
9.475
1
8.550
10
36.300
3
Hijaz, Hhala
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.350
1
7.300
11
8.550
8
9.400
5
34.600
9
Hillgruber, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
9.250
3
8.425
6
9.275
3
8.825
9
35.775
5
Hiscock, Victoria
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
7.825
11
7.550
10
8.625
7
9.025
8
33.025
11
Holihen, Lucia
Boundless
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.375
2
9.325
3
9.500
1
9.425
2
37.625
2
Inman, Emily
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
9.050
6
9.025
6
8.800
8
9.475
1
36.350
3
Kurland, Melanie
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.200
5
8.575
8
7.650
9
9.200
5T
34.625
9
Lamvermeyer, Rose
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.150
5
8.800
5
9.450
1
9.625
1
37.025
1
Lewis, Payton
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.500
1
8.800
3T
8.450
7
9.200
5T
35.950
4
Linares, Brianna
Universal Performing Arts Center
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.950
6T
8.000
9
9.225
5T
9.350
4
35.525
8
Lopez, Angela
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
9.175
4
9.125
1
9.125
3T
9.475
4
36.900
2
Love, Sydney
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
9.050
5
8.525
6
8.350
7
9.250
3
35.175
6
Machini, Lydia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
9.200
1
8.725
3T
8.850
6
9.475
2
36.250
2
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
8.850
9
8.825
3T
8.375
9
9.000
9
35.050
6
Newman, Kayli
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.750
9T
9.150
1
9.225
5T
9.400
2T
36.525
1
Nieves, Destiny
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
8.975
5
8.825
2
9.150
7
8.600
10
35.550
7
Petkov, Alina
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
9.075
4
8.325
7
7.300
10
9.300
2T
34.000
10
Pittman, Tierney
Universal Performing Arts Center
B4
XP
XP b4 g2
9.150
2T
8.725
3T
9.150
3
9.125
4
36.150
4
Reid, Jianna
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.750
9T
8.750
3T
9.250
4
9.225
5
35.975
4
Revaitis, Kirsten
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.425
2
9.050
1
9.525
1
9.875
1
37.875
1
Riley, Hannah
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.000
7
8.425
6
9.125
3T
9.525
3
36.075
5
Romano, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
9.100
4
8.150
8
9.550
1
9.400
2T
36.200
2
Romero, Salline
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
9.250
3
9.000
2
9.075
5
9.150
6
36.475
3
Smith, Samantha
Premier Gymnastics Club
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
8.700
8
8.800
3T
8.950
6
9.000
8T
35.450
6
Stillwagner, Alana
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
8.900
7
8.375
6
9.275
3
9.175
4T
35.725
4
Strawser, Shea
La Fleur's
B4
XP
XP b4 g3
9.075
6
8.700
5
8.125
8
9.250
4
35.150
8
Sukie, Sabrina
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.900
8
8.750
3T
7.800
11
8.925
8
34.375
9
Taylor, Mary
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g4
9.100
5
9.175
4
8.900
7
8.300
10
35.475
7
Tucker, Morgan
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
9.400
1
7.750
10
9.000
8T
9.450
1
35.600
6
VanHorn, Trinity
Bay City Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
8.700
10
7.800
10
8.950
6T
9.175
4T
34.625
8
Wilson, Destini
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
B4
XP
XP b4 g5
8.925
8
7.950
9
8.800
6
9.050
7
34.725
7
Wilson, Gabriella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B4
XP
XP b4 g1
8.800
9
9.275
1
9.250
4
9.100
6
36.425
2
Wingrove, Layla
Falcon Gymnastics and Fitness
B4
XP
XP b4 g6
8.950
6T
8.350
7
8.000
10
8.400
11
33.700
11