MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Born To Fly 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
862
Born To Fly 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Moraw, Sarah
Champion Gymnastics USA
8
10
Junior
9.700
1
9.350
1
9.425
2
9.550
1
38.025
1
2
Guy, Catherine
Capital City Flips
8
9
Child
9.325
2
9.225
2
9.625
1
9.425
2
37.600
1
3
Aiello, Marisa
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
10
Senior
9.700
1
9.000
3
9.450
3T
9.325
2
37.475
1
4
Cosman, Amanda
Capital City Flips
8
9
Junior
9.250
2
9.350
1
9.450
2T
9.275
2T
37.325
1
5
Freeman, Molly
Branch Gymnastics
8
10
Senior
9.300
3
9.200
2
9.450
4T
9.050
4
37.000
2
6
Nihart, Macy
Capital City Flips
8
9
Child
9.175
4T
9.325
1
9.075
4
9.300
5
36.875
2
7
Cosman, Lilia
Capital City Flips
8
10
Junior
9.225
3
8.750
3
9.575
1
9.250
3
36.800
2
8
Harvey, Madison
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
8
9
Junior
9.050
5T
8.700
5
9.525
1
9.050
7
36.325
2
9
Nowak, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Child
9.075
6
9.000
3
8.800
7
9.350
3T
36.225
3
10
Gorney, Megan
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
9
Junior
9.100
4
8.650
6
9.275
5
9.150
6
36.175
3
11
Eggerding, Annie
Gymnastiks Unlimited
8
10
Senior
9.000
4
8.250
5
9.475
2
9.350
1
36.075
3
12
Hinkle, Gaby
Capital City Flips
8
9
Senior
9.200
1
8.350
4
9.100
3
9.325
1
35.975
1
13
Waibel, Cailyn
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
9
Child
9.425
1
8.050
7
9.300
3
9.125
8
35.900
4
14
Tanaskoska, Ana
Euro Stars Gymnastics
8
9
Child
8.625
9
8.450
5
9.425
2
9.350
4T
35.850
5
15
Kokaly, Savannah
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
10
Senior
9.475
2
8.350
4
9.375
5
8.525
5
35.725
4
15
Scott, Bella
Champion Gymnastics USA
8
9
Junior
9.275
1
7.850
9
9.350
4
9.250
4
35.725
4
17
Morris-Krause, Khilee
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
9
Child
8.850
8
8.550
4
9.050
5
9.200
7
35.650
6
18
Murray, Alisia
Capital City Flips
8
9
Junior
9.200
3
7.350
11
9.450
3T
9.300
1
35.300
5T
18
Frantti, Clare
Euro Stars Gymnastics
8
9
Junior
8.750
8
8.850
4
8.825
8
8.875
10
35.300
6T
20
Dittmer, Olivia
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
10
Junior
9.050
6
8.525
5
9.350
3
8.350
5T
35.275
3
21
Girard, Lindsay
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
9
Senior
9.175
2
7.750
6
9.150
2
9.000
6
35.075
2
22
Schlitt, Alyssa
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
9
Senior
8.875
5
8.700
2
8.400
5
9.075
3T
35.050
3
23
Donahue, Claire
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
9
Child
9.200
3
8.100
6
8.850
6
8.850
9
35.000
7
24
Lebster, Stephanie
Champion Gymnastics USA
8
10
Junior
9.100
5
8.925
2
7.625
5
9.275
2
34.925
4
25
Most, Anika
Capital City Flips
8
9
Junior
8.600
9
8.100
8
8.950
7
9.225
5
34.875
7
26
Doyle, Ashlyn
Champion Gymnastics USA
8
10
Junior
9.600
2
8.100
6
8.800
4
8.350
6T
34.850
5
27
Porco, Juliana
Capital City Flips
8
9
Junior
9.050
6T
8.900
3
7.550
11
8.950
9
34.450
8
28
Watts, Madeline
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
9
Junior
9.025
7
7.250
12
9.175
6
8.050
12
33.500
9
29
Jaros, Lauren
Kids Gym Inc
8
9
Child
8.900
7
6.950
9
8.225
10*
9.225
6
33.300
8T
29
Teschendorf, Grace
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
9
Child
8.500
10
7.950
8
8.225
9*
8.625
10
33.300
9T
31
Zoltowski, Megan
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Junior
6.300
10
8.550
7
7.175
12
9.275
3T
31.300
10
32
Pitre, Taryn
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
6.500
6
7.800
5
8.100
6
7.350
7
29.750
4
33
Davenport, Allysen
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
9.025
3
0.000
7T
9.275
1
9.050
5
27.350
5
34
Kwapis, Sophia
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Child
9.175
5T
0.000
10
8.625
8
9.500
1
27.300
10
35
Bethard, Reagan
Capital City Flips
8
9
Junior
0.000
11T
9.100
2
8.300
10
8.725
11
26.125
11
36
Senkowski, Aubrey
Bay Valley Gym Club
8
9
Junior
0.000
12T
7.800
10
8.700
9
9.025
8
25.525
12
37
Xiromeritis, Alexia
Capital City Flips
8
10
Senior
0.000
5T
0.000
6T
8.875
6
9.200
3
18.075
5
38
Justa, Jessica
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
9
Senior
8.900
4
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
9.075
4T
17.975
6
39
Magierka, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
0.000
7T
8.500
3
0.000
9T
9.300
2
17.800
7
40
Klingele, Eloise
Branch Gymnastics
8
10
Junior
0.000
7T
8.650
4
0.000
6T
8.900
4
17.550
6
41
Guns, Alyssa
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
8
10
Senior
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
9.525
1
0.000
6T
9.525
6
42
Miller, Kayla
Branch Gymnastics
8
10
Senior
0.000
7T
9.350
1
0.000
9
0.000
7T
9.350
7
43
Buck, Presleigh
Capital City Flips
8
10
Junior
9.125
4
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
9.125
7
44
Kwapis, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
0.000
8T
8.950
1
0.000
10T
0.000
8T
8.950
8
45
Herge, Heather
Euro Stars Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
8.625
4
0.000
9T
8.625
9
46
Thompson, Eliana
Capital City Flips
8
10
Senior
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
8.225
7
0.000
8T
8.225
8
47
Romig, Grace
Branch Gymnastics
8
9
Senior
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
7.950
7
0.000
10T
7.950
10
48
Lindstrom, Darby
Branch Gymnastics
8
10
Senior
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
7.200
8
0.000
9T
7.200
9