MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Born To Fly 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
862
Born To Fly 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dawson, Lyla
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.250
4T
9.375
2
9.575
3T
9.400
2
37.600
1
2
Buckland, Isla
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.350
1T
9.325
3T
9.600
2
9.300
4
37.575
2
3
Dawson, Jillian
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.300
3
9.325
4T
9.625
1
9.275
5T
37.525
3
4
Vogel, Sydney
Capital City Flips
11
4
Child
9.100
4T
9.400
1
9.550
2
9.225
1
37.275
1
5
Garcia, Alia
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.150
7
9.450
1
9.325
6
9.325
3
37.250
4
6
Schartzer, Taya
Capital City Flips
11
4
Senior
8.750
12
9.575
1
9.700
1
9.150
3
37.175
1
7
Leiby-McMahon, Megan
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.350
2T
9.275
6
9.050
9
9.475
1
37.150
5
8
Frankart, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
9.525
1
9.400
3
8.850
10T
9.250
1T
37.025
2
9
Johnson, Brynn
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
9.250
1T
9.250
6T
9.325
7
9.075
11T
36.900
2
10
Nowak, Madaline
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
9.150
3
9.200
8
9.275
8
9.200
2T
36.825
3
11
Tomanek, Hannah
Capital City Flips
11
4
Junior
9.000
8
9.200
8T
9.475
5
9.075
9T
36.750
6
12
Bisson, Gwendolyn
Capital City Flips
11
4
Child
8.675
11
9.275
5
9.575
1
9.200
3T
36.725
4
13
McBride, Jazzy
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
9.000
3T
9.450
2
9.125
6
9.125
4T
36.700
3
14
Sippel, Gabby
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.500
15T
9.250
7
9.575
4T
9.150
7
36.475
7
15
Huffine, Neelia
Capital City Flips
11
4
Child
8.725
10
9.050
11
9.500
3
9.125
7T
36.400
5
16
Milliken, Cara
Capital City Flips
11
4
Child
9.050
6
9.250
7T
9.475
4
8.575
22T
36.350
6
17
Shance, Kelsie
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Junior
8.800
9
9.200
9T
9.125
8
9.125
8
36.250
8
18
Schuessler, Emma
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Senior
9.000
4T
8.500
10
9.300
2
9.250
2T
36.050
4
19
Bush, Iza
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Child
8.450
13T
9.350
3
9.150
11
9.050
13T
36.000
7
19
Vogel, Natalie
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
8.950
6T
8.750
8T
9.175
5
9.125
5T
36.000
5
21
Bailey, Izabelle
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
9.125
2
8.750
9T
9.025
7
9.050
6
35.950
6
22
Lopez, Jewel
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Child
9.100
5T
9.375
2
8.625
18T
8.825
17
35.925
8
23
Atkin, Olivia
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
8.800
11
9.100
5T
9.225
4
8.725
12T
35.850
7
24
Curry, Roz
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Junior
9.250
5T
9.325
5T
8.475
16
8.725
18T
35.775
9
25
Klein, Kamryn
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.775
9
9.025
12
8.825
14
9.100
9T
35.725
9T
25
Willard, Makenna
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Child
8.800
8
8.975
13
8.900
13
9.050
14T
35.725
10T
27
Strick, Preslie
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Senior
8.950
7T
9.225
4
8.575
13
8.850
9
35.600
8
28
McGormley, Vivienne
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.775
10T
9.075
10
8.375
17T
9.275
6T
35.500
10
29
Ellis, Brooklyn
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.425
15
9.300
4
8.725
15T
9.025
15
35.475
11
30
Wilke, Hannah
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.175
21
8.750
15
9.375
6
9.150
5T
35.450
12
31
Williamson, Akeyla
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Junior
9.250
6T
9.050
11
8.325
19
8.750
17
35.375
11
31
Cutter, Anna
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
9.000
5T
9.100
6T
8.500
14
8.775
10T
35.375
9
33
Boyd, Camila
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
9.250
2T
7.750
24
9.175
9T
9.125
8T
35.300
13
34
Cheney, Hannah
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.425
17
8.725
13
9.025
10T
9.075
10T
35.250
12
35
Kinnick, Camdyn
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.550
13T
8.625
14
9.025
11T
9.025
11
35.225
13
36
Hoyle, Kayla
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Senior
8.900
8
8.000
13
9.275
3
8.975
8
35.150
10
37
Bohlinger, Liliana
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
7.950
24
9.125
9
8.925
12
9.100
10T
35.100
14
38
Robinson, Sophia
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Senior
8.875
9
8.250
12
8.750
12
9.000
7
34.875
11
39
Sullivan, Kamryn
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.400
16T
7.925
20
9.400
5
9.075
12T
34.800
15
40
Morris, Cora
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
8.100
14
8.875
7
8.975
8
8.725
13T
34.675
12
41
Killam, Lydia
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.875
7
7.900
21T
8.625
19T
9.200
4T
34.600
16
42
Shance, Kylnn
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
7.550
26T
8.850
14
9.175
10T
8.875
16
34.450
17
43
Szelogowski, Claire
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Junior
8.050
18
8.125
18
9.275
7
8.925
13T
34.375
14
44
Sullivan, Kyla
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.625
12
8.500
15T
8.500
15
8.675
20
34.300
15
45
Birmingham, Leighton
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
7.550
20T
8.850
12
8.925
12
8.950
12
34.275
16
46
Bartkowiak, Maylee
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
8.100
22
9.100
10
8.300
23
8.750
19
34.250
18
47
Mercadal, Eleanor
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Senior
8.225
13
8.450
11
8.875
9
8.650
14
34.200
13
48
Vore, Haylee
Maple City Gymnastics
11
4
Senior
8.850
10
7.675
15
8.850
11T
8.775
11T
34.150
14
49
Thelen, Anastasia
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.375
18
8.500
17
8.475
21
8.775
18
34.125
19
50
Behmlander, Samantha
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Child
8.350
19
8.625
16
8.400
22
8.550
25
33.925
20
51
Breton, Briella
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.550
14T
8.500
16T
8.100
21
8.625
21
33.775
17
52
Lane, Olivia
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Junior
8.775
11T
7.450
20
8.550
14
8.925
14T
33.700
18
53
Coon, Giselle
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Junior
7.550
21T
8.425
17
8.700
13
8.850
15
33.525
19
54
O'Dell, Emma
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Junior
8.500
16T
7.900
19
8.175
20
8.775
16
33.350
20
55
LaPan, Morgan
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
8.000
23
7.900
22T
8.725
16T
8.575
23T
33.200
21T
55
Thayer, Reese
Branch Gymnastics
11
4
Child
8.400
17T
8.250
18
8.125
25
8.425
26
33.200
22T
57
Gruehn, Sawyer
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
8.300
20
7.250
26
8.700
17
8.700
20
32.950
23
58
Smith, Mara
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Child
8.600
12
7.000
27
7.850
27
9.150
6T
32.600
24
59
Ashlock, Mia
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
7.750
25
7.700
25
8.250
24
8.150
27
31.850
25
60
Smith, Sloan
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Child
7.550
27T
7.950
19
8.600
20
7.675
28
31.775
26
61
Meylan, Miley
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Child
7.350
28
7.775
23
7.875
26
8.625
21
31.625
27
62
Craver, Abigail
Gymnastiks Unlimited
11
4
Child
8.450
14T
6.675
28
7.825
28
8.575
24T
31.525
28
63
McGinnis, Adelynn
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Junior
7.800
19
6.900
22
8.075
22
8.725
19T
31.500
21
64
Zahnow, Kendra
Kids Gym Inc
11
4
Senior
7.250
15
7.700
14
7.850
15
8.475
15
31.275
15
65
Budzinski, Addison
Bay Valley Gym Club
11
4
Junior
7.550
22T
7.000
21
8.375
18T
8.325
22
31.250
22