MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B9 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lynch, Kate
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
9.475
1
9.575
2
9.450
3T
9.550
1
38.050
1
2
Jensen, Ashlyn
Gym Like This
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.425
2
9.575
2T
9.400
3
9.400
3
37.800
1
3
Harden, Jade
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
9.475
1
9.200
6
9.600
2
9.500
2
37.775
1
4
Chase, Ella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
9.300
4
9.475
3
9.500
1
9.275
5
37.550
2
5
Shines, Rachel
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.475
1
9.575
2T
9.700
1
8.775
9
37.525
2
6
Fleming, Sydney
Reflex Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
9.250
2T
9.400
2T
9.250
6
9.400
4T
37.300
2
7
Pierotti, Ryland
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
9.025
5
9.600
1
9.450
3*
8.825
7
36.900
3T
7
Gullo, Addison
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
9.450
2
8.700
6
9.450
3*
9.300
4
36.900
3T
9
Kolkana, London
Gym Like This
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.325
3*
8.900
9
9.200
5
9.450
1T
36.875
3T
9
Mills, Emily
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.325
3*
9.225
6T
9.050
7
9.275
4
36.875
3T
11
Haick, Aleah
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
9.375
3
8.525
8
9.475
2
9.450
2
36.825
5
12
Glessing, Naomi
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
9.250
2T
9.550
1
8.775
9
9.150
8
36.725
3T
12
Walford, Alaina
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
8.800
6
9.050
8
9.400
5
9.475
3
36.725
3T
14
Midea, Rachael
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
9.025
4
9.200
2
9.225
1T
9.225
4
36.675
1
15
Schenker, Elizabeth
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
8.900
5
9.350
4T
9.000
8
9.400
4T
36.650
5
16
Beird, Brooke
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
8.750
7
9.250
4
9.200
6
9.350
3
36.550
6
17
Wehrman, Finley
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
8.300
8
9.150
7
9.550
3
9.525
1
36.525
6
17
Brown, Viveka
Gym Like This
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.000
5T
9.075
8
9.250
4
9.200
5
36.525
5
19
Zinnert, Jillian
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
8.525
8
9.450
4T
9.450
2
9.075
8
36.500
6
20
Serrao, Guiliana
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
9.000
5T
9.225
6T
8.800
9
9.450
1T
36.475
7
21
Beauchamp, Alex
Gym Like This
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
8.675
6
9.400
1
8.700
6
9.375
2
36.150
2
22
DeLeon, Cassidy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
9.075
4
9.350
4T
8.400
10
9.200
7
36.025
7
23
Scharf, Alyson
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
8.525
7
8.650
9
9.475
4
9.025
9
35.675
8
24
Mokin, Elizabeth
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
8.725
7
9.450
4T
8.825
8
8.525
11
35.525
8
25
Gingras, Amber
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
8.600
7
9.000
3T
8.650
7
9.125
6
35.375
3
26
Bates, Madison
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
9.100
3
9.000
3T
7.875
9
9.250
3
35.225
4
27
Charavay, Chloe
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
7.550
9
9.000
3T
9.225
1T
9.400
1
35.175
5
27
Huynh, Katie
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
8.550
8
8.625
7
8.750
8
9.250
6
35.175
7
29
Rush, Mya
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
9.300
1T
9.000
3T
7.850
10
8.950
8T
35.100
6
30
Bates, Cameron
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
8.300
8
8.700
7
9.075
4
8.950
8T
35.025
7
31
Jenkins, Abigail
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
9.000
5
7.800
9
8.950
5
9.200
5
34.950
8
32
Biles, Reign
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
7.550
9
9.675
1
8.000
11
9.175
6
34.400
9
33
Adducci, Abigail
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
7.950
8
7.800
1
9.350
1
9.200
2
34.300
1
34
McMahan, Sydney
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
7.750
9T
8.800
5
8.775
7
8.650
10
33.975
8
35
Stalowski, Desiray
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.900
1
7.450
3
8.700
4
8.600
8
33.650
2
36
Beckman, Gracie
Southern Starz
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
7.450
10
8.700
10
8.450
10
8.700
10
33.300
10
37
Veneziano, Meliissa
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
7.450
9
7.850
10T
9.075
7
8.825
10T
33.200
9
38
Martin, Khaya
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
6.850
10
7.850
10T
9.625
1
8.825
10T
33.150
10
39
Greene, Ella
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.650
4
6.850
6
8.550
6
8.700
7
32.750
3T
39
Brooks, Makayla
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.400
6
7.350
4
8.575
5
8.425
9
32.750
3T
41
Garcia-Mercado, Amanda
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
7.625
9
7.550
2
8.350
7
9.050
3
32.575
5
42
Wells, Taryn
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.450
5
7.300
5
8.325
8
8.400
10
32.475
6
43
Rusch, Amelia
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
7.750
9T
8.350
9
7.300
10
8.800
8T
32.200
9
44
VanDerzee, Ashley
South Florida Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.050
7
6.350
7
8.025
9
8.825
6
31.250
7
45
Brophy, Kylie
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.800
2T
6.200
8
7.925
10
7.650
11
30.575
8
46
Lovell, Lauren
Southern Starz
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
7.300
11
5.300
9
7.000
11
8.950
5
28.550
9
47
Mokarzel Perez, Isabella
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
8.800
2T
0.000
10T
9.225
3
9.425
1
27.450
10
48
Santurri, Bella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g2
0.000
11
9.400
2T
7.600
11
9.350
6
26.350
11
49
Wreski, Maddox
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
9.300
1T
8.250
8
8.300
8
0.000
10
25.850
9
50
Gamsen, Delanie
Park Avenue Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g5
7.450
10
0.000
10T
9.250
2
8.975
4
25.675
11
51
O'Neal, Savannah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g1
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.175
6
9.100
7
18.275
11
52
Gonzalez Solis, Jessica
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g4
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.150
3
9.050
7
18.200
10
53
Whiteside, Cassidy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.675
9
8.800
8T
17.475
10
54
Burse, Marissa
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 b9 g3
8.950
6
5.950
10
0.000
11
0.000
11
14.900
11