MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B7 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bourque, Bridget
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.800
1
9.750
1
9.800
1
9.800
1
39.150
1
2
Paradise, Jordyn
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.875
1
9.650
1
9.725
1
9.600
1T
38.850
1
3
Fisk, Emerson
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.550
2
9.600
1
9.500
1T
9.750
1
38.400
1
4
Light, Rayna
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.625
1
9.550
2
9.500
1T
9.700
2
38.375
2
5
Moneymaker, Amelia
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.550
3
9.575
2
9.375
4T
9.400
3
37.900
2
6
Vallin, Jaimee
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.275
5
9.525
2
9.475
2
9.425
3
37.700
2
7
Laster, Alana
Southern Starz
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.725
2
9.450
3
8.750
6
9.600
1T
37.525
3
8
Krzywanski, Julia
Evo Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.500
4
9.225
5
9.400
2T
9.350
4
37.475
3
9
Ortiz, Gabriella
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.725
2
9.350
4
9.400
2T
8.700
6
37.175
4
10
Orgen, Alyssa
Evo Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.425
3
8.950
3
9.050
3
9.600
3
37.025
3
11
Farris, Madison
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.300
4
8.925
4
9.325
5
9.350
4
36.900
4
12
Drielick, Hannah
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.100
5T
9.425
1
8.800
4
9.425
1
36.750
1
13
Vargo, Karah
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.100
5T
9.100
3
9.325
1
9.200
2
36.725
2
14
Valuch, Devyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.475
5
9.100
6
8.475
7
9.600
2
36.650
5
15
Slater, Maya
Southern Starz
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.625
1
8.600
6
9.100
2
9.125
4
36.450
3
16
Brkljacic, Emma
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.375
3
7.950
6
9.400
3
9.250
5
35.975
5
17
Doebert, McKenna
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.000
6T
8.450
5
9.025
4
9.450
4
35.925
4
18
DeSouza, Ariana
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.150
4
9.000
4T
8.600
5
9.075
5
35.825
4
19
Gomez, Madelyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.025
7
9.000
4T
8.550
6
9.150
3
35.725
5
20
Parlett, Ashlyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.150
6T
9.425
3
8.625
6
8.225
7
35.425
6
21
Couture, Lila
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.025
5
7.850
8
8.675
6
9.325
5T
34.875
5T
21
Platz, Kaitlyn
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
8.875
9
8.475
4
8.700
5
8.825
9
34.875
5T
23
Williams, Olivia
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.150
6T
8.825
7
7.450
8
9.275
5
34.700
7
24
Baker, Reese
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
8.975
8
8.225
6
8.100
7
9.200
7
34.500
7
25
Schnelker, Amanda
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
9.000
6
7.300
7
9.375
4
8.325
6
34.000
6
26
Nguyen, Nhi
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.000
6T
7.650
9
7.550
8
9.325
5T
33.525
8
27
Brostrom, Audrey
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g4
8.575
7
8.650
5
8.300
7
7.800
7
33.325
7
28
Rachkovskiy, Katie
LEGA
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.250
3
6.850
7
8.450
7
8.600
6
33.150
6
29
McQuillan, Ava
Evo Gymnastics
B7
10
L10 b7 g1
9.375
4
7.950
7
6.600
9
8.950
8
32.875
9
30
Lopez, Janelle
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B7
10
L10 b7 g3
9.575
2
9.375
2
8.825
3
0.000
7
27.775
7
31
Novak, Ashlyn
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10 b7 g2
9.125
8
8.300
8
9.375
4T
0.000
8
26.800
8